Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2005/2006
2005-12-04 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DOMRACHEVA Darya
93
1+0
1
23:59.2
0.0
2
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
103
0+1
1
24:51.2
+52.0
3
HENNECKE Carolin
82
1+1
2
24:53.9
+54.7
4
POLTORANINA Olga
101
0+0
0
25:08.2
+1:09.0
5
KÖNIG Susann
105
0+2
2
25:13.4
+1:14.2
6
HILDEBRAND Franziska
69
2+0
2
25:30.2
+1:31.0
7
SKARDINO Nadezhda
68
0+1
1
25:35.2
+1:36.0
8
SHAMSHURINA Anna
77
1+1
2
25:48.6
+1:49.4
9
TOKAREVA Anastasia
90
1+2
3
25:59.2
+2:00.0
10
STARCEVIC Petra
106
0+0
0
26:02.8
+2:03.6
11
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
78
0+0
0
26:05.7
+2:06.5
12
HUMERCA Gabi
71
2+2
4
27:08.9
+3:09.7
13
TSETSIARUK Volha
102
0+2
2
27:13.2
+3:14.0
14
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
87
1+3
4
27:23.4
+3:24.2
15
BRAJDIC Anamarija
88
2+2
4
27:35.4
+3:36.2
16
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
100
1+0
1
27:41.4
+3:42.2
17
MONDLOVA Dagmar
84
0+1
1
28:33.4
+4:34.2
18
HOJNISZ Patrycja
86
2+2
4
29:08.1
+5:08.9
19
YORDANOVA Emilia
91
1+1
2
29:26.3
+5:27.1
20
HADZHIEVA Asenka
79
0+1
1
29:32.2
+5:33.0
21
GEORGIEVA Silvia
92
2+0
2
29:39.8
+5:40.6
22
KOVACEC Marina
70
0+1
1
29:42.9
+5:43.7
23
PANCIKOVA Michaela
83
3+3
6
30:32.0
+6:32.8
24
GALEVA Ralitsa
98
3+2
5
30:58.8
+6:59.6
25
ZLATESHKA Iva
73
2+1
3
31:03.4
+7:04.2
26
VUK Maja
85
4+1
5
31:58.5
+7:59.3
27
BAUSYTE Sigita
89
1+5
6
34:23.2
+10:24.0
28
FГњLEKI Judit
80
1+0
1
35:40.1
+11:40.9
28
VASILJEVIC Sanja
81
2+3
5
35:40.1
+11:40.9
30
KARISIK Tanja
72
2+2
4
35:55.0
+11:55.8
31
SMRKOVIC Belma
76
5+5
10
39:59.5
+16:00.3
32
BOZSIK Anett
96
3+3
6
43:19.3
+19:20.1
33
STULOVIC Brankica
95
5+3
8
43:41.9
+19:42.7
DNS
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
74
0
DNS
BACHMANN Tina
75
0
DNS
MOZHEVITINA Irina
94
0
DNS
KUZELJEVIC Branka
97
0
DNS
SULEJOVA Ivana
104
0
DNF
FELFOLDI Viktoria
99
4
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles