World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-10 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 95 0+0 0 27:24.9 0.0
2 MYKLAND Anstein 81 1+0 1 27:34.6 +9.7
3 KOCHKIN Mikhail 27 0+2 2 27:35.1 +10.2
4 GJEDREM Hans Martin 106 0+1 1 27:43.7 +18.8
5 CHURINE Alexey 79 1+0 1 27:44.4 +19.5
6 KONOVALOV Sergey 39 0+2 2 27:45.6 +20.7
7 BERESNEV Vladimir 26 0+0 0 27:51.3 +26.4
8 BOLTENKO Aleksey 98 0+1 1 27:57.0 +32.1
9 FOIDL Hans Peter 38 0+1 1 28:05.2 +40.3
10 SOLOVIEV Alexei 78 3+0 3 28:06.4 +41.5
11 ANDERSEN Haakon 83 0+0 0 28:07.7 +42.8
12 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 30 1+1 2 28:08.2 +43.3
13 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 8 1+1 2 28:09.1 +44.2
14 RENNER Steve 47 0+2 2 28:16.5 +51.6
15 REUTER Hansjörg 75 2+0 2 28:25.8 +1:00.9
16 ZINGERLE Stefan 105 0+1 1 28:28.5 +1:03.6
17 ULSET John Ola 57 1+0 1 28:33.6 +1:08.7
18 USHAKOV Artem 92 0+2 2 28:40.5 +1:15.6
19 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 20 1+1 2 28:51.2 +1:26.3
20 BONALDI Sergio 88 1+1 2 28:51.3 +1:26.4
21 RUPNIK Vasja 19 1+4 5 28:53.1 +1:28.2
22 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 102 0+2 2 28:59.8 +1:34.9
23 BALANDIN Sergey 89 1+2 3 29:01.4 +1:36.5
24 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 86 1+3 4 29:03.1 +1:38.2
25 PORRET Vincent 94 2+0 2 29:05.0 +1:40.1
26 KNIE Christoph 97 1+1 2 29:06.1 +1:41.2
27 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 51 2+2 4 29:06.3 +1:41.4
28 UGHETTO Julien 64 0+2 2 29:07.4 +1:42.5
29 PERTZEV Vitalii 29 1+0 1 29:08.3 +1:43.4
30 MAKOVEEV Andrei 68 2+2 4 29:10.8 +1:45.9
31 SVALAND Jon Kristian 3 3+1 4 29:11.8 +1:46.9
32 CUSINI Christian 103 1+0 1 29:12.1 +1:47.2
33 MUND Fabian 42 0+2 2 29:15.6 +1:50.7
34 DEBAYLE Yann 34 0+2 2 29:22.3 +1:57.4
35 WICK Robert 66 0+2 2 29:27.5 +2:02.6
36 JEAN Frederic 5 2+1 3 29:30.4 +2:05.5
37 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 14 1+0 1 29:34.8 +2:09.9
38 MALUHINS Olegs 93 1+1 2 29:38.1 +2:13.2
39 POKLUKAR Joze 101 2+2 4 29:39.9 +2:15.0
40 BEREZHNOY Oleg 45 1+1 2 29:40.5 +2:15.6
41 Jaroslav 63 2+1 3 29:41.7 +2:16.8
42 BRVAR Gregor 46 1+3 4 29:43.2 +2:18.3
43 MEHRINGER Kristian 12 2+2 4 29:47.2 +2:22.3
44 ZELENKOV Igor 54 1+0 1 29:50.2 +2:25.3
45 JOLLER Ivan 60 1+1 2 29:51.1 +2:26.2
46 ROCHE Tanguy 59 2+1 3 29:51.3 +2:26.4
47 GARABIK Petr 31 0+1 1 30:09.8 +2:44.9
48 NOVAK Pavol 2 0+2 2 30:12.2 +2:47.3
49 LAUSEGER Klemen 32 1+5 6 30:13.8 +2:48.9
50 LORENC Marcel 24 2+2 4 30:14.1 +2:49.2
51 JEANTET Simone 36 1+1 2 30:20.6 +2:55.7
52 TEVIKOV Yuriy 69 2+2 4 30:22.2 +2:57.3
53 DASHKEVICH Sergey 58 1+1 2 30:24.4 +2:59.5
54 HUBER Daniel 6 1+2 3 30:24.6 +2:59.7
55 NUSS Alexander 72 1+2 3 30:25.2 +3:00.3
56 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 62 1+2 3 30:28.0 +3:03.1
57 VIKS Priit 35 2+1 3 30:32.9 +3:08.0
58 PROKUNIN Andrey 56 3+4 7 30:33.0 +3:08.1
59 KAZAR Matej 49 1+2 3 30:34.2 +3:09.3
60 HOLLRIGL Klaus 9 2+2 4 30:37.0 +3:12.1
61 ZHULEV Evgeny 90 2+0 2 30:39.5 +3:14.6
62 SLAVNIKOV Andrey 71 0+3 3 30:44.5 +3:19.6
63 HOFER Christian 21 0+3 3 30:44.8 +3:19.9
64 PONIKVAR Martin 76 4+3 7 30:50.4 +3:25.5
65 KEPKA Stanislaw 10 0+0 0 30:52.0 +3:27.1
66 MESOTITSCH Martin 44 2+4 6 30:54.5 +3:29.6
67 POZZI Nicola 80 2+2 4 30:58.9 +3:34.0
68 ROZENBERGS Gints 41 0+3 3 30:59.1 +3:34.2
69 EDER Bernhard 70 0+2 2 31:01.4 +3:36.5
70 BECKLI Claudio 43 3+1 4 31:01.8 +3:36.9
71 GRACLIK Petr 104 1+1 2 31:02.3 +3:37.4
72 YOUN Jung Bin 96 1+0 1 31:04.4 +3:39.5
73 LEJSEK Ales 25 0+4 4 31:06.0 +3:41.1
74 ZIHLMANN Andreas 18 1+3 4 31:08.0 +3:43.1
75 KOIV Kauri 85 2+1 3 31:22.7 +3:57.8
76 MARTINELLI Christian 37 2+3 5 31:53.1 +4:28.2
77 JUN Je-Uk 13 0+1 1 32:02.1 +4:37.2
78 PLEIKSNIS Janis 67 3+3 6 32:12.0 +4:47.1
79 LASEK Pawel 82 1+1 2 32:14.0 +4:49.1
80 HAN Kyung-Hee 40 2+1 3 32:28.6 +5:03.7
81 LUSIS Gints 1 1+4 5 32:41.9 +5:17.0
82 LEE In-Bok 77 1+1 2 32:43.9 +5:19.0
83 UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof 91 1+3 4 32:59.6 +5:34.7
84 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 48 0+3 3 33:16.3 +5:51.4
85 SONNBERGER Lukas 100 2+0 2 33:28.4 +6:03.5
86 MATYSEK Lukasz 28 3+3 6 34:19.7 +6:54.8
87 KRULJAC Pavle 99 0+2 2 34:28.6 +7:03.7
88 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 87 2+2 4 35:08.6 +7:43.7
89 NAVEAU Vincent 22 2+2 4 35:38.0 +8:13.1
90 KANE Kevin 53 3+1 4 36:00.0 +8:35.1
91 PARK Hyo-Peom 84 4+3 7 36:05.8 +8:40.9
92 HOLLO Matyas 33 1+3 4 36:15.6 +8:50.7
93 BUTNARU George 50 5+1 6 36:50.5 +9:25.6
94 TISCA Alexandru 65 4+2 6 36:54.7 +9:29.8
95 ICOSKI Gjorgji 61 3+4 7 36:59.2 +9:34.3
96 WHIBLEY Paul 23 2+4 6 37:05.7 +9:40.8
97 PRADES REVERTER Benjamin 7 1+3 4 37:12.6 +9:47.7
98 PASTRANA Angel 74 3+2 5 37:28.1 +10:03.2
99 BARCOS Jose Damian 4 1+1 2 37:46.4 +10:21.5
100 MUSKATAL Istvan 15 3+2 5 38:02.4 +10:37.5
101 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 52 5+3 8 38:10.1 +10:45.2
102 GOMBOS Karoly 73 2+4 6 43:45.8 +16:20.9
103 EMONTS Ralph 55 4+5 9 55:27.1 +28:02.2
DNS KUO Yi-Ting 11 0
DNS KOBELEV Alexei 17 0
DNF MINIC Bojan 16 4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna