World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-10 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Klemen 121 1+3 4 28:29.2 0.0
2 GRAF Florian 175 0+1 1 28:37.1 +7.9
3 ZIMMER Jens 143 2+0 2 28:46.2 +17.0
4 BÖHM Daniel 191 1+1 2 28:54.3 +25.1
5 HRADECKY Petr 120 0+1 1 29:00.1 +30.9
6 REITER Tobias 187 0+0 0 29:01.9 +32.7
7 SEMROV Andraz 119 0+2 2 29:07.9 +38.7
8 GEISHTOV Ivan 150 0+0 0 29:17.5 +48.3
9 LANGEL Arnaud 144 1+0 1 29:21.2 +52.0
10 JAHN Norman 145 1+1 2 29:23.1 +53.9
11 STEPHAN Christoph 113 1+1 2 29:27.1 +57.9
12 SANITRA Tomas 141 0+0 0 29:31.0 +1:01.8
13 JAY Vincent 154 2+1 3 29:35.9 +1:06.7
14 HГ–GLAUER Franz 188 0+1 1 29:38.4 +1:09.2
15 EBERHARD Tobias 107 2+2 4 29:39.0 +1:09.8
16 LANDERTINGER Dominik 163 0+3 3 29:58.9 +1:29.7
17 BERTHOLD Sebastian 126 2+1 3 30:07.3 +1:38.1
18 MAYER Bernhard 147 0+2 2 30:17.8 +1:48.6
19 ZIMMER Lars 219 4+0 4 30:19.3 +1:50.1
20 NAUMIK Sergey 158 1+2 3 30:36.3 +2:07.1
21 SUCHANEK Pavel 152 0+2 2 30:41.0 +2:11.8
22 DOKL Peter 128 1+0 1 30:41.7 +2:12.5
23 JANOV Vit 115 2+1 3 30:47.8 +2:18.6
24 BOEUF Alexis 184 0+2 2 30:49.1 +2:19.9
25 GROSSEGGER Sven 214 1+1 2 30:49.2 +2:20.0
26 SZCZUREK Lukasz 111 0+2 2 30:51.0 +2:21.8
27 TABOLA Igor 124 0+1 1 30:57.9 +2:28.7
28 ANEV Krasimir 227 1+1 2 31:06.0 +2:36.8
29 TOMES Miroslav 197 2+1 3 31:06.5 +2:37.3
30 SCHWABL Andreas 153 1+2 3 31:10.3 +2:41.1
31 AKULEVICH Dzmitry 131 1+1 2 31:18.8 +2:49.6
32 KURIK Tomas 157 0+2 2 31:22.2 +2:53.0
33 DUMBRIS Kaspars 238 3+0 3 31:27.3 +2:58.1
34 HORAVKA Jakub 180 2+1 3 31:32.0 +3:02.8
35 MENCHENIA Aliaksandr 142 0+1 1 31:37.0 +3:07.8
36 BRVAR Matej 177 1+2 3 31:37.2 +3:08.0
37 ZELZER Andreas 204 2+3 5 31:42.8 +3:13.6
38 HIRT Benjamin 217 2+0 2 31:45.1 +3:15.9
39 GEHIN Damien 110 2+3 5 31:47.1 +3:17.9
40 GREGORIC Anze 199 0+1 1 31:51.3 +3:22.1
41 KOLOS Oleksandr 168 0+3 3 31:59.9 +3:30.7
42 WITEK Sebastian 176 2+2 4 32:06.0 +3:36.8
43 BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier 209 2+1 3 32:07.3 +3:38.1
44 BORMOLINI Luca 165 1+1 2 32:17.0 +3:47.8
45 BOCKO Matija 206 2+1 3 32:19.6 +3:50.4
46 JACQUELIN Gregoire 190 2+3 5 32:19.7 +3:50.5
47 MARTINKENAS Deimantas 172 1+2 3 32:23.7 +3:54.5
48 ILIEV Vladimir 236 4+0 4 32:29.9 +4:00.7
49 GREGORIC Ales 160 3+2 5 32:32.4 +4:03.2
50 MГњHLBACHER Daniel 216 1+1 2 32:34.2 +4:05.0
51 ILIEV Ventzeslav 203 1+2 3 32:40.7 +4:11.5
52 BUJAK Marek 195 1+1 2 32:45.0 +4:15.8
53 BIRRER Matthias 166 0+2 2 32:47.4 +4:18.2
54 WITEK Lukasz 185 3+2 5 32:49.2 +4:20.0
55 KOBUS Miroslaw 108 1+2 3 32:54.0 +4:24.8
56 BELLET Massimo 138 2+2 4 32:56.2 +4:27.0
57 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 136 1+3 4 33:00.9 +4:31.7
58 KOBR Lukas 130 0+2 2 33:02.3 +4:33.1
59 HOERL Manuel 223 2+3 5 33:05.0 +4:35.8
60 MOSER Emanuel 127 3+2 5 33:09.7 +4:40.5
61 PREKOP Robert 178 0+1 1 33:14.2 +4:45.0
62 COOL Herbert 116 2+2 4 33:14.8 +4:45.6
63 PUDA Tomasz 170 2+1 3 33:18.1 +4:48.9
64 MATLAKHOV Igor 211 2+2 4 33:18.2 +4:49.0
65 MARKASHANSKI Evgeny 167 0+2 2 33:19.3 +4:50.1
66 NOVOTNY Jiri 235 0+2 2 33:19.5 +4:50.3
67 DRESCHER Mario 225 1+1 2 33:19.9 +4:50.7
68 SUCIU Claudiu 164 1+4 5 33:23.3 +4:54.1
69 POLESHCHUK Dmitry 202 3+2 5 33:25.8 +4:56.6
70 QUARTELLI Cyril 233 0+2 2 33:25.9 +4:56.7
71 DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr 133 2+2 4 33:27.3 +4:58.1
72 TASCHLER Daniel 189 0+0 0 33:28.8 +4:59.6
73 PUTNS Normunds 182 3+2 5 33:30.5 +5:01.3
74 PERWEIN Franz 132 3+3 6 33:39.9 +5:10.7
75 KORDIS Nejc 222 0+2 2 33:43.6 +5:14.4
76 MACEK David 196 0+2 2 33:47.5 +5:18.3
77 BOGDANOV Martin 200 3+2 5 33:49.7 +5:20.5
78 PUTNIS Davis 179 2+1 3 34:09.6 +5:40.4
79 ROMANI Riccardo 109 4+3 7 34:14.1 +5:44.9
80 VOZAR Peter 112 3+1 4 34:18.7 +5:49.5
81 LIADOV Yuryi 156 2+1 3 34:20.0 +5:50.8
82 ERZENICNIK Blaz 218 4+4 8 34:21.1 +5:51.9
83 DARECHKIN Maxim 224 0+0 0 34:21.3 +5:52.1
84 PUNGA Geroge 208 3+0 3 34:22.3 +5:53.1
85 BEDRNIK Tomas 220 1+2 3 34:27.0 +5:57.8
86 KWAK Adam 134 4+4 8 34:31.5 +6:02.3
87 IRBE Ivo 198 3+1 4 34:40.3 +6:11.1
88 KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny 221 3+1 4 34:43.1 +6:13.9
89 MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech 146 2+3 5 34:48.2 +6:19.0
90 TERZIEV Tzotcho 135 2+2 4 34:48.7 +6:19.5
91 KENANOV Miroslav 183 2+1 3 34:49.2 +6:20.0
92 SAFRONAU Dzmitry 212 1+2 3 35:00.8 +6:31.6
93 BALODIS Ingus 139 0+3 3 35:10.2 +6:41.0
94 EGGER Harald 171 3+2 5 35:24.4 +6:55.2
95 DEKTIARIK Sergei 226 2+1 3 35:30.4 +7:01.2
96 MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas 193 2+1 3 35:39.4 +7:10.2
97 LEPIES Michal 161 4+5 9 35:49.7 +7:20.5
98 RADKEVICH Alexandr 155 3+2 5 36:03.6 +7:34.4
99 SCALISE MEYNET Andre 230 4+4 8 36:04.5 +7:35.3
100 HAVEL Jakub 213 4+3 7 36:32.3 +8:03.1
101 POTRZASAJ Rafal 229 4+3 7 36:37.5 +8:08.3
102 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 137 3+2 5 36:37.7 +8:08.5
103 LAMPA Jiri 237 2+5 7 36:42.2 +8:13.0
104 PENAR Grzegorz 228 2+4 6 36:48.6 +8:19.4
105 HODZIC Edin 123 2+3 5 36:52.4 +8:23.2
106 RASTIC Damir 186 1+3 4 36:56.4 +8:27.2
107 JEREMIC Nikola 174 2+1 3 37:00.2 +8:31.0
108 BAGACKA Radovan 194 2+4 6 37:06.8 +8:37.6
109 ILIESKI Igor 169 2+2 4 37:21.9 +8:52.7
110 SIOULAS Polychronis 125 0+2 2 37:30.1 +9:00.9
111 PETROVIC Milanko 234 5+3 8 37:42.2 +9:13.0
112 JURECEK Vitezlav 210 4+3 7 37:50.6 +9:21.4
113 ZABKA Vladimir 231 4+2 6 38:04.6 +9:35.4
114 BRIA Ilie 122 1+3 4 38:07.4 +9:38.2
115 GOND Balazs 181 3+2 5 38:19.8 +9:50.6
116 SLOOF Joel 149 1+4 5 38:22.8 +9:53.6
117 PITON Adrian 215 2+4 6 38:38.1 +10:08.9
118 BALAN Serghei 162 1+4 5 39:18.0 +10:48.8
119 MPOUMPAS Athanassios 207 2+4 6 40:40.5 +12:11.3
120 DJUROVIC Zarko 192 3+4 7 40:50.8 +12:21.6
121 BLUEGGEL Hendrik 201 1+4 5 41:08.9 +12:39.7
122 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 151 3+2 5 41:15.6 +12:46.4
123 JOVANOSKI Borce 205 3+4 7 41:20.4 +12:51.2
124 KOSARAC Nemanja 173 1+5 6 42:09.1 +13:39.9
125 PETROVIC Aleksandar 140 3+4 7 42:34.6 +14:05.4
126 BABIC Vladimir 232 3+3 6 42:56.6 +14:27.4
127 CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando 148 5+5 10 44:19.2 +15:50.0
128 PALFY Mate 129 4+3 7 44:28.6 +15:59.4
DNS KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 114 0
DNS LIU Yung-Chien 118 0
DNS NIELSEN Lars 159 0
DNF HODZIC Admir 117 2+4 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna