World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-10 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 43 0+2 2 25:29.7 0.0
2 MAKAROVA Yulia 56 2+0 2 25:35.1 +5.4
3 CARRAZ Julie 12 0+1 1 25:47.3 +17.6
4 SEMERENKO Valj 29 1+0 1 25:49.4 +19.7
5 BEER Romy 14 1+0 1 25:52.5 +22.8
6 SOROKINA Anna 23 1+2 3 26:00.2 +30.5
7 BURDYGA Natalya 40 1+0 1 26:02.9 +33.2
8 PETROVA Lyubov 54 0+1 1 26:06.1 +36.4
9 JACQUIN Pauline 52 2+0 2 26:11.2 +41.5
10 DENISOVA Uliana 53 1+2 3 26:11.6 +41.9
11 ANISIMOVA Olga 33 0+3 3 26:17.3 +47.6
12 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 47 0+1 1 26:22.4 +52.7
13 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 13 3+0 3 26:24.2 +54.5
14 NIZIAK Ute 36 1+1 2 26:27.0 +57.3
15 NORDSTAD Berit 1 1+1 2 26:28.6 +58.9
16 FROLINA Anna 51 2+2 4 26:30.5 +1:00.8
17 NEUNER Magdalena 55 0+4 4 26:38.4 +1:08.7
18 HENNESEID EIE Kari 24 1+1 2 26:51.8 +1:22.1
19 MOERKVE Jori 20 0+1 1 26:53.4 +1:23.7
20 PFLUGER Nicole 44 0+2 2 27:01.1 +1:31.4
21 SLEZAKOVA Petra 4 0+0 0 27:06.7 +1:37.0
22 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 25 2+2 4 27:09.3 +1:39.6
23 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 31 0+2 2 27:13.3 +1:43.6
24 TANANAIKO Irina 26 1+1 2 27:15.2 +1:45.5
25 EGOSHINA Natalia 28 0+2 2 27:49.6 +2:19.9
26 KALINCHIK Liudmila 41 2+2 4 28:14.5 +2:44.8
27 SHYNTAR Tatyana 2 0+2 2 28:26.3 +2:56.6
28 KALINOVA Lubomira 49 2+4 6 28:41.7 +3:12.0
29 SUPRUN Inna 48 1+3 4 28:42.6 +3:12.9
30 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 34 2+2 4 28:46.3 +3:16.6
31 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 3 2+3 5 28:53.3 +3:23.6
32 PEIPS Triin 32 0+1 1 28:56.7 +3:27.0
33 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 11 1+2 3 28:57.5 +3:27.8
34 MORAVCOVA Klara 46 2+2 4 29:03.3 +3:33.6
35 DAVGUL Elena 30 3+2 5 29:14.8 +3:45.1
36 CYL Agnieszka 37 1+1 2 29:20.1 +3:50.4
37 VAETING HODNE Anna Helene 45 2+2 4 29:32.8 +4:03.1
38 CHU Kyoung-Mi 42 0+1 1 29:45.9 +4:16.2
39 BOBAK Paulina 57 3+1 4 30:08.4 +4:38.7
40 SZOCS Emoke 27 1+1 2 30:14.8 +4:45.1
41 KILCHENMANN Caroline 8 1+2 3 30:20.5 +4:50.8
42 KIM Mi-Seon 22 1+1 2 30:30.0 +5:00.3
43 TYRALA Tiffany 6 2+0 2 30:30.2 +5:00.5
44 GEREKOVA Jana 17 5+3 8 30:33.6 +5:03.9
45 HASILLOVA Zuzana 38 1+3 4 30:36.6 +5:06.9
46 ROHTLA Helen 15 2+1 3 30:43.7 +5:14.0
47 KAUZLARIC Krunoslava 39 1+2 3 31:23.2 +5:53.5
48 STIPANICIC Andrijana 10 1+2 3 31:24.6 +5:54.9
49 CRACIUN Simona 5 0+4 4 31:35.5 +6:05.8
50 KIM Seon-Su 50 0+3 3 31:52.8 +6:23.1
51 JO In-Hee 58 1+2 3 33:08.9 +7:39.2
52 AN In-Young 35 3+1 4 33:17.9 +7:48.2
53 GLAZERE Liga 19 3+3 6 33:40.0 +8:10.3
54 MUN Ji-Hee 9 3+4 7 33:48.4 +8:18.7
55 HERRERA Maria Silvia 21 2+2 4 38:27.8 +12:58.1
DNS IOURIEVA Ekaterina 7 0
DNS MAZUNINA Tatiana 60 0
DNF TAOULA Aikaterini 16 1 0
DNF ADLER Jenny 18 2 0
DSQ ERTL Barbara 59 1+0 1 27:59.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya