World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-11 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MYKLAND Anstein 2 0+1+1+0 2 38:22.4 0.0
2 CHURINE Alexey 5 0+1+0+2 3 38:24.0 +1.6
3 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 1 0+1+2+1 4 38:46.9 +24.5
4 GJEDREM Hans Martin 4 0+0+0+3 3 38:48.5 +26.1
5 BOLTENKO Aleksey 8 0+1+0+1 2 38:51.3 +28.9
6 SOLOVIEV Alexei 10 1+0+2+1 4 38:52.9 +30.5
7 RENNER Steve 14 1+2+1+1 5 39:32.9 +1:10.5
8 MUND Fabian 33 0+0+0+0 0 39:39.0 +1:16.6
9 KONOVALOV Sergey 6 2+3+0+0 5 39:54.9 +1:32.5
10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 13 1+3+2+0 6 40:00.3 +1:37.9
11 USHAKOV Artem 18 1+0+0+2 3 40:04.4 +1:42.0
12 ANDERSEN Haakon 11 2+0+0+1 3 40:06.4 +1:44.0
13 MALUHINS Olegs 38 0+0+0+0 0 40:07.6 +1:45.2
14 KOCHKIN Mikhail 3 1+1+2+3 7 40:10.6 +1:48.2
15 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 24 1+2+2+0 5 40:19.2 +1:56.8
16 FOIDL Hans Peter 9 2+1+2+2 7 40:26.8 +2:04.4
17 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 27 0+0+2+4 6 40:29.5 +2:07.1
18 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 22 0+1+0+2 3 40:37.1 +2:14.7
19 ULSET John Ola 17 0+1+1+1 3 40:38.1 +2:15.7
20 BERESNEV Vladimir 7 0+3+2+1 6 40:40.5 +2:18.1
21 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 12 2+2+1+1 6 40:41.9 +2:19.5
22 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 19 0+1+1+0 2 40:46.1 +2:23.7
23 REUTER Hansjörg 15 1+2+1+2 6 41:07.3 +2:44.9
24 PORRET Vincent 25 2+0+0+2 4 41:12.6 +2:50.2
25 BALANDIN Sergey 23 0+1+2+2 5 41:26.1 +3:03.7
26 BEREZHNOY Oleg 40 1+0+0+1 2 41:54.2 +3:31.8
27 UGHETTO Julien 28 3+2+1+0 6 42:05.9 +3:43.5
28 SVALAND Jon Kristian 31 1+1+2+2 6 42:10.5 +3:48.1
29 PROKUNIN Andrey 58 0+0+1+3 4 42:11.2 +3:48.8
30 KNIE Christoph 26 2+0+1+1 4 42:21.4 +3:59.0
31 DEBAYLE Yann 34 1+1+1+1 4 42:21.5 +3:59.1
32 BONALDI Sergio 20 3+1+1+1 6 42:29.7 +4:07.3
33 KAZAR Matej 59 0+2+0+0 2 42:31.7 +4:09.3
34 PERTZEV Vitalii 29 2+2+0+1 5 42:41.2 +4:18.8
35 POKLUKAR Joze 39 0+3+1+1 5 42:43.9 +4:21.5
36 MAKOVEEV Andrei 30 3+2+3+0 8 42:48.6 +4:26.2
37 ZINGERLE Stefan 16 1+3+3+0 7 42:49.3 +4:26.9
38 VIKS Priit 57 0+1+0+1 2 42:56.5 +4:34.1
39 ROCHE Tanguy 46 2+0+2+2 6 43:04.7 +4:42.3
40 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 37 0+1+1+1 3 43:12.8 +4:50.4
41 DASHKEVICH Sergey 53 0+1+0+1 2 43:19.5 +4:57.1
42 WICK Robert 35 2+0+1+3 6 43:19.7 +4:57.3
43 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 56 1+0+0+2 3 43:41.0 +5:18.6
44 Jaroslav 41 1+3+2+2 8 43:53.5 +5:31.1
45 BRVAR Gregor 42 1+1+2+2 6 43:55.9 +5:33.5
46 LAUSEGER Klemen 49 1+5+1+1 8 44:06.8 +5:44.4
47 TEVIKOV Yuriy 52 0+0+3+3 6 44:12.2 +5:49.8
48 CUSINI Christian 32 3+2+0+2 7 44:16.5 +5:54.1
49 GARABIK Petr 47 0+2+1+1 4 44:33.6 +6:11.2
50 HOLLRIGL Klaus 60 1+2+1+1 5 44:36.3 +6:13.9
51 JOLLER Ivan 45 2+0+2+2 6 44:50.9 +6:28.5
52 JEAN Frederic 36 0+0+3+3 6 44:59.2 +6:36.8
53 NOVAK Pavol 48 1+1+2+2 6 45:10.5 +6:48.1
54 MEHRINGER Kristian 43 0+3+3+3 9 45:19.7 +6:57.3
55 ZELENKOV Igor 44 1+1+2+3 7 45:30.9 +7:08.5
56 HUBER Daniel 54 0+2+3+3 8 45:41.2 +7:18.8
57 LORENC Marcel 50 2+3+3+2 10 46:13.3 +7:50.9
DNS RUPNIK Vasja 21 0
DNF JEANTET Simone 51 2+0+2+2 6
DNF NUSS Alexander 55 0+1+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna