World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2005/2006


   2005-12-11 IBU Cup, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENNECKE Carolin 106 0+0+1+1 2 39:06.6 0.0
2 MГњLLER Stephanie 102 1+0+0+1 2 39:35.1 +28.5
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 115 0+0+0+0 0 40:03.9 +57.3
4 BARIC Tamara 101 1+2+1+2 6 40:14.7 +1:08.1
5 MACABIES Pauline 104 2+1+2+0 5 40:18.1 +1:11.5
6 PREUSSEL Nancy 110 0+1+0+0 1 40:23.2 +1:16.6
7 BLONDEAU Marion 112 0+0+1+1 2 40:44.0 +1:37.4
8 SEMERENKO Vita 107 0+1+2+1 4 41:12.2 +2:05.6
9 LANG Kathrin 108 3+0+0+1 4 41:16.7 +2:10.1
10 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 105 1+1+3+1 6 41:18.8 +2:12.2
11 PREUSSLER Anne 109 1+1+2+0 4 41:26.5 +2:19.9
12 HANNI Sirli 103 0+1+1+1 3 41:45.4 +2:38.8
13 TOKAREVA Anastasia 119 1+1+2+1 5 43:06.5 +3:59.9
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda 113 0+2+1+1 4 43:08.3 +4:01.7
15 SHAMSHURINA Anna 111 2+1+0+0 3 43:39.1 +4:32.5
16 HLAVSOVA Tereza 114 2+0+1+1 4 43:55.2 +4:48.6
17 DUSSER Marine 120 0+2+0+1 3 44:03.3 +4:56.7
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 130 2+1+1+1 5 44:59.8 +5:53.2
19 SCHWABL Iris 122 0+0+0+2 2 45:09.2 +6:02.6
20 ZHYBER Lyudmyla 123 0+1+1+1 3 45:17.1 +6:10.5
21 ROUGEOT Marine 116 1+2+1+0 4 45:26.0 +6:19.4
22 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 117 3+0+1+0 4 45:30.3 +6:23.7
23 SOULIE Laure 121 0+2+1+2 5 45:37.9 +6:31.3
24 LIKAROVA Zuzana 125 3+2+0+0 5 46:40.7 +7:34.1
25 GLIN Elena 134 2+1+0+1 4 46:43.1 +7:36.5
26 BABETSKAYA Iryna 136 0+2+0+0 2 47:00.3 +7:53.7
27 HUMERCA Gabi 124 0+2+1+2 5 47:40.9 +8:34.3
28 TSETSIARUK Volha 129 2+2+1+1 6 48:05.9 +8:59.3
29 OBERHOFER Karin 128 3+2+0+1 6 48:33.0 +9:26.4
30 DROZ - VINCENT Melanie 132 1+2+1+1 5 48:55.5 +9:48.9
31 HUFNAGL Anna 137 1+1+1+1 4 49:51.0 +10:44.4
32 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 133 1+1+2+4 8 49:51.9 +10:45.3
33 ZINGERLE Renate 126 1+1+2+2 6 50:37.1 +11:30.5
34 JAKIELA Katarzyna 135 1+2+4+2 9 53:23.3 +14:16.7
35 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 138 3+2+3+3 11 55:09.7 +16:03.1
DNS VITKOVA Veronika 118 0
DNS ZVARICOVA Veronika 131 0
DNF SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 127 0+3+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya