World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 2005/2006


   2005-12-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 74 0+0 0 28:05.7 0.0
2 MAKOVEEV Andrei 68 0+1 1 28:12.4 +6.7
3 POKLUKAR Joze 87 0+1 1 28:17.1 +11.4
4 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 84 1+0 1 28:19.1 +13.4
5 USHAKOV Artem 90 0+0 0 28:20.8 +15.1
6 BONALDI Sergio 37 0+1 1 28:38.4 +32.7
7 KONOVALOV Sergey 61 0+2 2 28:44.9 +39.2
8 FOIDL Hans Peter 51 0+1 1 28:57.1 +51.4
9 BEREZHNOY Oleg 46 0+0 0 29:11.6 +1:05.9
10 PROKUNIN Andrey 21 1+1 2 29:24.7 +1:19.0
11 LAUSEGER Klemen 60 0+2 2 29:25.3 +1:19.6
12 ZHULEV Evgeny 89 1+0 1 29:28.7 +1:23.0
13 BECKLI Claudio 66 0+1 1 29:40.9 +1:35.2
14 BOLTENKO Aleksey 57 0+1 1 29:43.1 +1:37.4
15 KOBELEV Alexei 32 0+1 1 29:45.2 +1:39.5
16 MESOTITSCH Martin 70 0+2 2 29:45.7 +1:40.0
17 REUTER Hansjörg 63 0+2 2 29:52.1 +1:46.4
17 SOLOVIEV Alexei 80 1+1 2 29:52.1 +1:46.4
19 PORRET Vincent 78 1+1 2 29:53.0 +1:47.3
20 WICK Robert 86 1+2 3 29:53.8 +1:48.1
21 SCHILLER Norbert 75 1+1 2 29:56.2 +1:50.5
22 KOCHKIN Mikhail 72 1+2 3 29:57.5 +1:51.8
23 PERTZEV Vitalii 47 2+0 2 30:00.7 +1:55.0
24 CHURINE Alexey 77 0+3 3 30:02.7 +1:57.0
25 BALANDIN Sergey 38 0+1 1 30:05.2 +1:59.5
26 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 31 1+0 1 30:12.2 +2:06.5
27 ZIHLMANN Andreas 81 3+2 5 30:18.3 +2:12.6
28 JEAN Frederic 29 0+0 0 30:19.1 +2:13.4
29 RENNER Steve 55 2+1 3 30:20.8 +2:15.1
30 SLAVNIKOV Andrey 54 0+1 1 30:25.8 +2:20.1
31 HOFER Christian 14 0+1 1 30:31.9 +2:26.2
32 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 41 1+1 2 30:32.2 +2:26.5
33 TEVIKOV Yuriy 71 2+2 4 30:32.6 +2:26.9
34 JOLLER Ivan 34 1+1 2 30:36.5 +2:30.8
35 DEBAYLE Yann 23 0+3 3 30:42.6 +2:36.9
36 ADER Margus 22 1+1 2 30:44.0 +2:38.3
37 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 5 0+1 1 30:44.3 +2:38.6
38 BERESNEV Vladimir 2 2+1 3 30:56.5 +2:50.8
39 LEJSEK Ales 67 1+3 4 30:57.2 +2:51.5
40 UGHETTO Julien 53 2+1 3 30:59.7 +2:54.0
41 ZINGERLE Stefan 59 1+1 2 31:02.3 +2:56.6
42 JEANTET Simone 56 0+4 4 31:05.3 +2:59.6
43 HODGKINS Lance 35 0+2 2 31:09.0 +3:03.3
44 NUSS Alexander 85 0+1 1 31:17.6 +3:11.9
45 MARTINELLI Christian 76 3+3 6 31:36.8 +3:31.1
46 PONIKVAR Martin 25 2+3 5 31:41.0 +3:35.3
47 DASHKEVICH Sergey 9 1+2 3 31:43.3 +3:37.6
48 COLA Mattia 30 2+3 5 31:46.3 +3:40.6
49 LUSIS Gints 12 0+0 0 31:47.0 +3:41.3
50 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 6 1+4 5 31:54.7 +3:49.0
50 ROCHE Tanguy 15 1+1 2 31:54.7 +3:49.0
52 PARK Yoon-Bae 36 1+3 4 32:02.4 +3:56.7
53 YOUN Jung Bin 44 1+0 1 32:04.3 +3:58.6
54 GRACLIK Petr 28 2+3 5 32:05.7 +4:00.0
55 UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof 83 1+1 2 32:14.8 +4:09.1
56 KEPKA Stanislaw 10 1+0 1 32:15.2 +4:09.5
57 EDER Bernhard 40 2+2 4 32:15.7 +4:10.0
58 LORENC Marcel 3 2+1 3 32:24.4 +4:18.7
59 MATYSEK Lukasz 42 2+1 3 32:26.0 +4:20.3
60 HAN Kyung-Hee 88 1+1 2 32:39.0 +4:33.3
61 HUBER Daniel 7 2+4 6 32:44.2 +4:38.5
62 KOIV Kauri 50 3+3 6 33:04.9 +4:59.2
63 LASEK Pawel 49 2+0 2 33:20.7 +5:15.0
64 ZELENKOV Igor 73 2+2 4 33:31.1 +5:25.4
65 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 19 3+2 5 33:51.4 +5:45.7
66 BELTRAME Sebastian 1 0+0 0 33:51.5 +5:45.8
67 JUN Je-Uk 8 1+3 4 34:18.7 +6:13.0
68 NAVEAU Vincent 65 1+2 3 34:36.1 +6:30.4
69 CARRIER Carl 11 2+2 4 34:43.6 +6:37.9
70 BUTNARU George 62 3+1 4 34:53.3 +6:47.6
71 PASTRANA Angel 39 2+1 3 34:54.3 +6:48.6
72 PUNGA Geroge 33 2+2 4 34:58.4 +6:52.7
73 KANE Kevin 69 1+1 2 35:13.2 +7:07.5
74 TISCA Alexandru 4 1+2 3 35:16.1 +7:10.4
75 PARK Hyo-Peom 20 3+2 5 35:16.4 +7:10.7
76 HOLLO Matyas 64 2+2 4 35:28.1 +7:22.4
77 WHIBLEY Paul 79 1+1 2 35:34.6 +7:28.9
78 MINIC Bojan 16 2+2 4 35:59.9 +7:54.2
79 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 43 0+3 3 36:03.4 +7:57.7
80 KRULJAC Pavle 52 4+2 6 36:04.0 +7:58.3
81 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 18 2+3 5 37:12.9 +9:07.2
82 ALVAREZ Modesto 48 2+5 7 37:48.5 +9:42.8
83 MUSKATAL Istvan 13 4+2 6 37:48.8 +9:43.1
84 PRADES REVERTER Benjamin 82 0+2 2 38:47.5 +10:41.8
85 GOMBOS Karoly 26 1+3 4 40:05.7 +12:00.0
86 BARCOS Jose Damian 27 1+2 3 40:32.7 +12:27.0
87 EMONTS Ralph 24 2+2 4 50:29.6 +22:23.9
DNS KNIE Christoph 17 0
DNS MUND Fabian 45 0
DNS LEE In-Bok 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna