World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Windischgarsten-Rosenau - 2005/2006


   2005-12-17 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 4 1+1+0+2 4 44:04.9 0.0
2 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 1 0+0+2+3 5 44:29.8 +24.9
3 MAKOVEEV Andrei 2 3+1+1+1 6 44:41.3 +36.4
4 BONALDI Sergio 6 1+2+1+0 4 44:53.2 +48.3
5 KONOVALOV Sergey 7 1+1+1+0 3 45:17.4 +1:12.5
6 FOIDL Hans Peter 8 1+1+2+1 5 45:36.4 +1:31.5
7 KOCHKIN Mikhail 22 0+1+2+0 3 45:45.7 +1:40.8
8 USHAKOV Artem 5 4+0+1+0 5 46:14.7 +2:09.8
9 JEAN Frederic 28 0+1+1+1 3 46:19.8 +2:14.9
10 KOBELEV Alexei 15 0+0+1+1 2 46:23.7 +2:18.8
11 CHURINE Alexey 24 0+1+1+2 4 46:34.8 +2:29.9
12 PROKUNIN Andrey 10 0+1+2+3 6 46:44.3 +2:39.4
13 TEVIKOV Yuriy 33 1+0+0+0 1 46:47.7 +2:42.8
14 BEREZHNOY Oleg 9 2+1+0+1 4 46:49.8 +2:44.9
15 BOLTENKO Aleksey 14 0+1+2+2 5 47:02.5 +2:57.6
16 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 32 0+1+1+0 2 47:08.1 +3:03.2
17 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 37 0+0+1+1 2 47:09.6 +3:04.7
18 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 26 1+1+2+1 5 47:15.1 +3:10.2
19 POKLUKAR Joze 3 0+3+1+2 6 47:17.1 +3:12.2
20 PORRET Vincent 19 2+1+2+1 6 47:19.1 +3:14.2
21 RENNER Steve 29 1+1+0+2 4 47:23.8 +3:18.9
22 BERESNEV Vladimir 38 2+0+3+2 7 47:26.6 +3:21.7
23 SOLOVIEV Alexei 18 0+2+4+0 6 47:33.9 +3:29.0
24 DEBAYLE Yann 35 2+0+2+1 5 47:45.2 +3:40.3
25 BALANDIN Sergey 25 1+3+1+2 7 47:49.5 +3:44.6
26 JOLLER Ivan 34 0+0+0+2 2 47:50.1 +3:45.2
27 SLAVNIKOV Andrey 30 2+1+0+0 3 47:51.6 +3:46.7
28 LAUSEGER Klemen 11 1+2+3+1 7 48:13.5 +4:08.6
29 WICK Robert 20 2+0+2+2 6 48:36.0 +4:31.1
30 LEJSEK Ales 39 2+1+1+1 5 48:40.4 +4:35.5
31 DASHKEVICH Sergey 47 0+0+1+1 2 48:48.9 +4:44.0
32 ZHULEV Evgeny 12 1+2+3+2 8 48:53.7 +4:48.8
33 HOFER Christian 31 0+1+0+1 2 49:00.1 +4:55.2
34 ZIHLMANN Andreas 27 1+1+4+1 7 49:02.7 +4:57.8
35 UGHETTO Julien 40 1+0+2+3 6 49:04.1 +4:59.2
36 PERTZEV Vitalii 23 4+0+0+2 6 49:37.7 +5:32.8
37 MESOTITSCH Martin 16 0+1+2+1 4 50:04.5 +5:59.6
38 ROCHE Tanguy 51 0+1+1+1 3 50:05.6 +6:00.7
39 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 50 2+0+2+1 5 50:06.5 +6:01.6
40 JEANTET Simone 42 0+0+3+4 7 50:08.7 +6:03.8
41 ZINGERLE Stefan 41 1+1+2+1 5 50:29.1 +6:24.2
42 BECKLI Claudio 13 1+2+2+2 7 50:40.8 +6:35.9
43 COLA Mattia 48 2+1+1+1 5 50:57.7 +6:52.8
44 GRACLIK Petr 54 0+1+2+2 5 51:17.6 +7:12.7
45 PARK Yoon-Bae 52 2+3+2+0 7 51:40.3 +7:35.4
46 HODGKINS Lance 43 1+0+3+0 4 51:57.6 +7:52.7
47 UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof 55 3+0+0+0 3 52:49.8 +8:44.9
48 SCHILLER Norbert 21 0+5+1+2 8 53:04.5 +8:59.6
49 LUSIS Gints 49 1+1+2+1 5 53:11.3 +9:06.4
50 KEPKA Stanislaw 56 0+0+3+1 4 53:15.1 +9:10.2
51 YOUN Jung Bin 53 2+2+0+2 6 53:17.5 +9:12.6
52 EDER Bernhard 57 2+1+2+2 7 55:10.8 +11:05.9
53 MATYSEK Lukasz 59 3+2+1+2 8 55:42.3 +11:37.4
54 MARTINELLI Christian 45 3+4+4+4 15 56:21.2 +12:16.3
55 HAN Kyung-Hee 60 3+2+2+2 9 58:40.9 +14:36.0
DNS ADER Margus 36 0
DNS NUSS Alexander 44 0
DNF REUTER Hansjörg 17 1 0
DNF PONIKVAR Martin 46 1+5 0
DNF LORENC Marcel 58 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna