World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Altenberg - 2005/2006


   2006-01-15 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RENNER Steve 6 0+0+1+1 2 37:14.0 0.0
2 GJEDREM Hans Martin 2 1+1+1+2 5 38:11.5 +57.5
3 JEAN Frederic 3 1+1+1+4 7 38:47.6 +1:33.6
4 EDER Simon 5 0+1+3+2 6 39:21.2 +2:07.2
5 SVALAND Jon Kristian 4 2+4+2+1 9 39:21.5 +2:07.5
6 DEBAYLE Yann 10 0+2+1+2 5 39:32.2 +2:18.2
7 HABERT Lois 7 0+0+3+3 6 39:58.6 +2:44.6
8 KNIE Christoph 8 3+1+2+2 8 40:03.7 +2:49.7
9 UGHETTO Julien 16 1+1+1+4 7 41:19.7 +4:05.7
10 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor 18 1+1+2+2 6 41:25.2 +4:11.2
11 Jaroslav 20 2+0+4+2 8 41:35.5 +4:21.5
12 ANDERSEN Haakon 11 2+4+3+1 10 41:38.0 +4:24.0
13 KALJUNEN Mika 21 1+0+3+1 5 41:58.1 +4:44.1
14 MYKLAND Anstein 14 1+2+2+3 8 42:03.4 +4:49.4
15 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 12 3+1+3+3 10 42:03.8 +4:49.8
16 TRUSOV Alexey 30 1+4+2+3 10 42:15.2 +5:01.2
17 PROKUNIN Andrey 15 2+4+2+3 11 42:18.4 +5:04.4
18 RUPNIK Vasja 38 2+3+2+3 10 42:19.8 +5:05.8
19 GRACLIK Petr 28 2+4+0+1 7 42:31.8 +5:17.8
20 PORRET Vincent 17 2+2+3+3 10 42:52.5 +5:38.5
21 ROCHE Tanguy 33 0+1+1+3 5 43:09.6 +5:55.6
22 WICK Robert 24 1+1+2+4 8 43:15.0 +6:01.0
23 LAUSEGER Klemen 13 3+3+3+5 14 43:15.1 +6:01.1
24 MUND Fabian 37 3+1+1+4 9 43:16.8 +6:02.8
25 BECKLI Claudio 35 1+2+3+3 9 43:41.6 +6:27.6
26 KODELA Danilo 27 2+1+1+2 6 43:42.0 +6:28.0
27 LORENC Marcel 31 2+1+2+3 8 43:42.3 +6:28.3
28 LEJSEK Ales 25 3+3+2+3 11 43:43.3 +6:29.3
29 JOLLER Ivan 26 3+3+2+2 10 44:21.9 +7:07.9
30 ROZENBERGS Gints 22 3+4+4+0 11 44:22.2 +7:08.2
31 PONIKVAR Martin 34 1+1+3+4 9 45:57.0 +8:43.0
32 PLEIKSNIS Janis 29 2+5+3+2 12 45:57.8 +8:43.8
33 TOIVONEN Ville 36 3+2+3+5 13 46:44.8 +9:30.8
34 ERASMUS Hans 39 3+1+0+3 7 47:12.6 +9:58.6
35 JOHNS David 42 2+2+3+1 8 47:13.0 +9:59.0
36 ZIHLMANN Andreas 23 4+4+4+4 16 47:14.8 +10:00.8
37 UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof 41 3+0+3+1 7 47:43.0 +10:29.0
DNS GARABIK Petr 32 0
DNS EDER Bernhard 40 0
DNF MESOTITSCH Martin 19 4 0
DNF KOIV Kauri 43 5 0
DNF KEPKA Stanislaw 44 3+3+3 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 1 4+0+0+2 6 39:18.8
DSQ SOLOVIEV Alexei 9 1+1+1+1 4 37:59.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna