World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Otepaa - 2007/2008


   2007-09-06 Summer WC, Junior Men and Women 2x4 + 2x3 Mixed Relay Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 11 1+8 01:02:59 0.0
BELKINA Tatiana 1+3  0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+2  0+1
ADIEV Maxim 0+2  0+3
GILAZOV Rinat 0+1  0+1
2 Ukraine 12 3+6 01:05:07 +2:07.7
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1  0+3
SEMERENKO Vita 3+3  0+2
KOLOS Oleksandr 0+1  0+3
BOGAY Andrіy 0+1  0+2
3 Belarus 13 1+10 01:05:31 +2:32.2
BABETSKAYA Iryna 1+3  0+3
KALBIANOK Vera 0+2  0+2
KULAGIN Viktor 0+3  0+0
TSVETAU Vadzim 0+2  0+2
4 Uzbekistan 15 8+11 01:06:54 +3:54.8
IMOMHUSANOVA Dilafruz 3+3  0+2
MAMEDOVA Zarema 2+3  0+0
YUNUSOV Anuzar 3+3  0+2
NASIROV Ruslan 0+2  0+0
5 Slovakia 20 0+5 01:07:57 +4:58.0
DARMOVA Martina 0+2  2+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1  0+1
BAKA Michal 0+1  0+3
GRONE Norbert 0+1  0+2
6 Czech Republic 14 3+8 01:10:02 +7:03.4
HOREJSI Veronika 2+3  0+3
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+2  0+3
MAJTAN Petr 1+3  2+3
SEBERKA Jan 0+0  0+3
7 Poland 18 2+7 01:10:54 +7:55.1
BUKACKA Irena 0+1  3+3
PITON Karolina 0+3  0+2
FIRLEJ Marek 2+3  1+3
MACIULEWICZ Adrian 0+0  1+3
8 Finland 16 2+8 01:11:11 +8:12.3
EDER Mari 0+3  2+3
PORELA Susanna 2+3  2+3
ORPANA Sami 0+2  0+3
KARJALAINEN Teppo 0+0  3+3
9 Latvia 17 4+10 01:11:27 +8:27.9
JUSKANE Zanna 4+3  3+3
GLAZERE Liga 0+3  0+1
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+1  2+3
PUTNIS Davis 0+3  0+0
10 Lithuania 22 5+12 01:16:22 +13:22.8
KREIVENAITE Lina 1+3  1+3
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 2+3  3+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 1+3  1+3
PECIONKIN Aleksandr 1+3  1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya