World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2005/2006


   2006-03-11 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LONGO Paolo 16 0+1 1 27:55.8 0.0
2 BONALDI Sergio 22 0+2 2 28:01.0 +5.2
3 HOFER Christian 11 0+1 1 28:02.8 +7.0
4 HABERT Lois 33 0+2 2 28:08.2 +12.4
5 Jaroslav 18 0+3 3 28:34.1 +38.3
6 COLA Mattia 45 1+0 1 28:36.3 +40.5
7 DENOTH Mario 48 0+2 2 28:48.8 +53.0
8 UGHETTO Julien 5 0+2 2 29:01.9 +1:06.1
9 FOIDL Hans Peter 10 1+1 2 29:03.1 +1:07.3
10 KODELA Danilo 4 0+1 1 29:08.6 +1:12.8
11 PORRET Vincent 53 1+0 1 29:10.8 +1:15.0
12 NUSS Alexander 58 0+0 0 29:11.7 +1:15.9
13 ROCHE Tanguy 39 0+2 2 29:22.2 +1:26.4
14 OBEREGGER Patrick 55 1+2 3 29:26.2 +1:30.4
15 LEJSEK Ales 35 2+0 2 29:27.3 +1:31.5
16 KNIE Christoph 41 1+3 4 29:28.7 +1:32.9
17 CUSINI Christian 42 1+1 2 29:30.4 +1:34.6
18 SCHILLER Norbert 20 0+2 2 29:31.8 +1:36.0
19 ZIMMER Lars 52 1+1 2 29:32.0 +1:36.2
20 HOLLRIGL Klaus 28 1+3 4 29:32.4 +1:36.6
21 ZIMMER Jens 8 2+1 3 29:33.2 +1:37.4
22 KASSLATTER Armin 54 2+2 4 29:38.9 +1:43.1
23 DEBAYLE Yann 14 1+4 5 29:45.7 +1:49.9
24 WICK Robert 46 0+2 2 29:48.9 +1:53.1
25 LORENC Marcel 51 2+1 3 29:49.7 +1:53.9
26 MARTINELLI Christian 40 2+2 4 30:02.3 +2:06.5
27 MUND Fabian 19 2+2 4 30:02.6 +2:06.8
28 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 3 1+3 4 30:03.5 +2:07.7
29 POKLUKAR Joze 57 2+1 3 30:16.7 +2:20.9
30 POZZI Nicola 7 0+3 3 30:17.1 +2:21.3
31 RUPNIK Vasja 23 2+4 6 30:22.3 +2:26.5
32 BECKLI Claudio 1 2+2 4 30:24.1 +2:28.3
33 MESOTITSCH Martin 26 1+3 4 30:25.3 +2:29.5
34 KEPKA Stanislaw 29 0+1 1 30:36.8 +2:41.0
35 ZIHLMANN Andreas 30 3+3 6 30:47.8 +2:52.0
36 LAUSEGER Klemen 37 3+2 5 30:50.5 +2:54.7
37 PLEIKSNIS Janis 25 3+0 3 30:53.3 +2:57.5
38 ROZENBERGS Gints 6 1+2 3 31:01.6 +3:05.8
39 MAASIK Martin 9 0+2 2 31:09.6 +3:13.8
40 REITER Tobias 49 2+3 5 31:18.7 +3:22.9
41 FAK Jakov 43 1+2 3 31:24.2 +3:28.4
42 REMMELG Alari 17 1+2 3 31:56.7 +4:00.9
43 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 34 3+2 5 32:17.8 +4:22.0
44 WHIBLEY Paul 36 0+3 3 33:04.9 +5:09.1
45 PATZOLDT Kevin 32 2+2 4 33:14.3 +5:18.5
46 EDER Bernhard 38 0+4 4 33:24.3 +5:28.5
47 ALLANSON Simon 50 1+3 4 33:29.5 +5:33.7
48 KANE Kevin 15 0+2 2 33:39.4 +5:43.6
49 NIKOLAI Jarmo 44 3+4 7 33:50.4 +5:54.6
50 GOND Balazs 13 3+2 5 34:51.0 +6:55.2
51 MINIC Bojan 27 2+4 6 35:28.8 +7:33.0
52 KRULJAC Pavle 21 3+1 4 35:43.5 +7:47.7
53 GOMBOS Karoly 12 2+4 6 36:01.1 +8:05.3
54 MUSKATAL Istvan 47 3+2 5 36:38.4 +8:42.6
55 HODZIC Admir 56 4+3 7 37:39.9 +9:44.1
56 MOYSEY Peter 31 1+4 5 38:53.1 +10:57.3
57 HODZIC Edin 2 3+4 7 39:05.1 +11:09.3
DNF JEREMIC Nikola 24 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna