World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2005/2006


   2006-03-11 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 1+0 1 25:10.9 0.0
2 BACHMANN Tina 43 1+0 1 26:02.0 +51.1
3 BLONDEAU Marion 39 1+1 2 26:44.7 +1:33.8
4 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 59 0+2 2 27:08.8 +1:57.9
5 TSETSIARUK Volha 31 0+1 1 27:11.4 +2:00.5
6 FIANDINO Roberta 30 1+0 1 27:13.4 +2:02.5
7 DUSSER Marine 29 0+1 1 27:47.4 +2:36.5
8 MACABIES Pauline 52 0+3 3 27:51.6 +2:40.7
9 BOLLIET Marine 56 2+2 4 28:21.0 +3:10.1
10 DÖLL Juliane 18 4+2 6 28:25.9 +3:15.0
11 SPECTOR Laura 17 1+2 3 28:26.2 +3:15.3
12 BESCOND Anais 66 0+2 2 28:27.7 +3:16.8
13 IMRIE Megan 27 0+3 3 28:33.2 +3:22.3
14 ZVARICOVA Veronika 21 0+1 1 28:42.0 +3:31.1
15 OBERHOFER Karin 32 3+0 3 28:49.4 +3:38.5
16 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 57 1+3 4 28:49.6 +3:38.7
17 ANDREOLA Michela 36 2+2 4 28:56.4 +3:45.5
18 BRAJDIC Anamarija 65 1+1 2 29:02.2 +3:51.3
19 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 50 1+2 3 29:10.7 +3:59.8
20 GLIN Elena 67 1+2 3 29:11.5 +4:00.6
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda 46 3+2 5 29:12.4 +4:01.5
22 ROSA Ombretta 60 0+1 1 29:29.1 +4:18.2
23 BABETSKAYA Iryna 35 3+1 4 29:33.8 +4:22.9
24 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 63 2+1 3 29:37.6 +4:26.7
25 MAYER Elisabeth 51 0+1 1 29:37.8 +4:26.9
26 BRUNET Marie Laure 23 2+3 5 29:45.2 +4:34.3
27 KÖNIG Susann 55 5+2 7 29:59.8 +4:48.9
28 HOREJSI Veronika 40 1+1 2 30:26.3 +5:15.4
29 MANBECK Brynden 48 1+2 3 30:33.7 +5:22.8
30 ZINGERLE Renate 45 1+2 3 30:38.5 +5:27.6
31 CLARK Cynthia 34 1+2 3 30:41.3 +5:30.4
32 GALEVA Ralitsa 61 1+1 2 30:49.3 +5:38.4
33 GEORGIEVA Silvia 20 2+2 4 30:51.9 +5:41.0
34 PREKOPOVA Natalia 53 1+1 2 31:09.8 +5:58.9
35 KOVACEC Marina 41 1+1 2 31:51.0 +6:40.1
36 HUFNAGL Anna 38 1+3 4 32:07.7 +6:56.8
37 SPOLJAR Ivana 64 3+3 6 33:22.0 +8:11.1
38 SEBOVA Eva 28 4+1 5 33:43.1 +8:32.2
39 TOMSON Kadi 62 2+3 5 34:18.9 +9:08.0
40 SOERMUS Stina 24 4+3 7 34:23.3 +9:12.4
41 PIHELGAS Susan 49 4+4 8 34:28.5 +9:17.6
42 VUK Maja 26 4+3 7 35:31.8 +10:20.9
43 KARISIK Tanja 47 2+4 6 36:44.8 +11:33.9
44 VASILJEVIC Sanja 19 5+5 10 37:18.2 +12:07.3
45 FELFOLDI Viktoria 25 4+2 6 41:35.6 +16:24.7
46 BOZSIK Anett 33 0+5 5 42:25.1 +17:14.2
DNS KUZELJEVIC Branka 22 0
DNS STARCEVIC Petra 54 0
DNS DEMARCHIS Alessandra 58 0
DNF SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 42 0+1 1
DNF KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 44 0
DSQ SOULIE Laure 37 1+2 3 29:11.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna