World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2005/2006


   2006-03-12 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROCHE Tanguy 13 0+0+1+2 3 42:07.0 0.0
2 HOFER Christian 3 0+3+3+2 8 42:57.2 +50.2
3 COLA Mattia 6 3+1+3+1 8 43:11.2 +1:04.2
4 DENOTH Mario 7 1+0+1+5 7 43:11.3 +1:04.3
5 LONGO Paolo 1 1+3+4+5 13 43:18.7 +1:11.7
6 UGHETTO Julien 8 0+1+3+3 7 43:25.1 +1:18.1
7 LORENC Marcel 25 1+0+3+2 6 43:38.0 +1:31.0
8 HABERT Lois 4 2+3+4+3 12 43:49.3 +1:42.3
9 KNIE Christoph 16 1+2+3+2 8 43:51.6 +1:44.6
10 KASSLATTER Armin 22 2+1+3+4 10 43:57.7 +1:50.7
11 BONALDI Sergio 2 0+4+3+4 11 44:02.7 +1:55.7
12 ZIMMER Lars 19 1+2+3+0 6 44:08.4 +2:01.4
13 HOLLRIGL Klaus 20 1+2+4+4 11 44:11.5 +2:04.5
14 DEBAYLE Yann 23 0+2+4+3 9 44:13.1 +2:06.1
15 LEJSEK Ales 15 2+2+2+3 9 44:17.6 +2:10.6
16 Jaroslav 5 3+3+3+5 14 44:21.7 +2:14.7
17 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 28 1+1+3+3 8 44:24.5 +2:17.5
18 PORRET Vincent 11 0+2+2+2 6 44:26.2 +2:19.2
19 SCHILLER Norbert 18 1+1+4+3 9 44:35.2 +2:28.2
20 ZIMMER Jens 21 3+3+1+2 9 45:01.2 +2:54.2
21 FOIDL Hans Peter 9 0+2+5+4 11 45:01.9 +2:54.9
22 OBEREGGER Patrick 14 3+2+3+2 10 45:05.8 +2:58.8
23 MARTINELLI Christian 26 2+5+2+3 12 46:08.1 +4:01.1
24 BECKLI Claudio 32 3+2+4+1 10 46:22.7 +4:15.7
25 ZIHLMANN Andreas 35 1+1+3+3 8 46:34.5 +4:27.5
26 KODELA Danilo 10 2+2+1+5 10 46:42.3 +4:35.3
27 MESOTITSCH Martin 33 0+2+2+5 9 47:00.8 +4:53.8
28 REITER Tobias 40 1+1+2+3 7 47:34.9 +5:27.9
29 WICK Robert 24 3+0+3+3 9 47:37.1 +5:30.1
30 RUPNIK Vasja 31 3+2+5+4 14 47:37.2 +5:30.2
31 MUND Fabian 27 2+4+3+4 13 47:39.1 +5:32.1
32 POZZI Nicola 30 3+2+4+5 14 47:40.9 +5:33.9
33 LAUSEGER Klemen 36 3+4+4+3 14 47:55.0 +5:48.0
34 CUSINI Christian 17 2+4+3+4 13 48:05.1 +5:58.1
35 NUSS Alexander 12 2+2+4+4 12 48:15.0 +6:08.0
36 PLEIKSNIS Janis 37 3+3+1+3 10 48:42.2 +6:35.2
37 POKLUKAR Joze 29 4+4+2+5 15 48:50.1 +6:43.1
38 ROZENBERGS Gints 38 2+4+2+3 11 48:57.2 +6:50.2
39 REMMELG Alari 42 1+1+4+3 9 49:33.0 +7:26.0
40 MAASIK Martin 39 3+2+4+1 10 50:27.9 +8:20.9
41 KEPKA Stanislaw 34 2+3+3+3 11 50:57.9 +8:50.9
DNS FAK Jakov 41 0
DNS MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 43 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna