World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2007/2008


   2007-12-13 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 10 0+0+0+0 0 51:58.1 0.0
2 WOLF Alexander 76 0+0+0+1 1 52:46.7 +48.6
3 SEDNEV Serguei 92 0+0+0+1 1 53:54.0 +1:55.9
4 BEREZHNOY Oleg 40 0+0+0+0 0 53:54.3 +1:56.2
5 PINTER Friedrich 58 0+1+1+1 3 54:05.1 +2:07.0
6 ROESCH Michael 57 1+0+0+1 2 54:30.9 +2:32.8
7 DEFRASNE Vincent 71 0+1+1+1 3 54:41.5 +2:43.4
8 CLEGG Robin 1 1+1+0+0 2 54:45.1 +2:47.0
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 21 0+1+0+2 3 54:48.4 +2:50.3
10 BILANENKO Olexander 90 0+0+0+0 0 54:49.6 +2:51.5
11 EDER Simon 72 0+1+0+1 2 54:59.1 +3:01.0
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 51 1+1+1+0 3 55:04.5 +3:06.4
13 HABERT Lois 82 0+1+0+0 1 55:08.8 +3:10.7
14 VITEK Zdenek 31 0+2+0+1 3 55:14.7 +3:16.6
15 ZHANG Chengye 54 0+1+0+2 3 55:18.0 +3:19.9
16 SIKORA Tomasz 65 0+1+1+1 3 55:24.2 +3:26.1
17 TCHEREZOV Ivan 55 0+2+1+2 5 55:39.3 +3:41.2
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik 17 1+2+0+1 4 55:41.6 +3:43.5
19 SLESINGR Michal 56 0+1+0+2 3 55:41.7 +3:43.6
20 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 66 0+1+2+1 4 55:44.9 +3:46.8
21 HALLENBARTER Simon 74 1+1+0+1 3 55:47.4 +3:49.3
22 ZHANG Qing 84 1+1+0+0 2 55:51.3 +3:53.2
23 KRUGLOV Nikolay 60 0+1+0+2 3 56:01.1 +4:03.0
24 Klemen 16 1+2+1+0 4 56:13.4 +4:15.3
25 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 70 1+2+1+1 5 56:22.4 +4:24.3
26 JAY Vincent 94 0+0+1+2 3 56:35.2 +4:37.1
27 DERKACH Vyacheslav 67 0+1+2+1 4 56:43.5 +4:45.4
28 DE LORENZI Christian 88 1+1+1+1 4 56:52.4 +4:54.3
29 FOURCADE Simon 52 1+1+1+1 4 56:54.1 +4:56.0
30 PUMP Carsten 63 0+2+0+2 4 56:59.2 +5:01.1
31 GRAF Daniel 47 1+2+0+1 4 57:03.4 +5:05.3
32 JOLLER Ivan 19 0+1+0+1 2 57:05.1 +5:07.0
33 STEPHAN Christoph 81 1+0+1+2 4 57:07.5 +5:09.4
34 GREIS Michael 61 0+2+2+1 5 57:09.1 +5:11.0
35 MATIASKO Marek 45 1+0+0+1 2 57:27.1 +5:29.0
36 BRATSVEEN Rune 59 1+1+1+1 4 57:29.7 +5:31.6
37 AIDAROV Alexei 83 1+3+0+1 5 57:30.5 +5:32.4
38 COLA Mattia 46 0+0+2+2 4 57:34.7 +5:36.6
39 ANDRESEN Frode 23 3+1+0+3 7 57:35.9 +5:37.8
40 MESOTITSCH Daniel 69 0+1+1+2 4 57:38.4 +5:40.3
41 KOCHKIN Mikhail 30 0+2+1+2 5 57:41.7 +5:43.6
42 JONSSON Magnus 22 0+3+0+1 4 57:42.4 +5:44.3
43 FAK Jakov 34 0+1+1+1 3 57:51.4 +5:53.3
43 HOLUBEC Tomas 73 0+1+1+2 4 57:51.4 +5:53.3
45 SYMAN Alexandr 25 2+0+1+1 4 58:01.5 +6:03.4
46 TCHOUDOV Maxim 68 1+2+1+2 6 58:04.6 +6:06.5
47 Jaroslav 91 1+0+2+1 4 58:17.3 +6:19.2
48 BRICIS Ilmars 11 1+2+0+2 5 58:18.0 +6:19.9
49 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 36 0+1+2+1 4 58:19.7 +6:21.6
50 BAILEY Lowell 77 3+1+0+0 4 58:36.1 +6:38.0
51 MARTINELLI Christian 8 0+2+2+2 6 58:41.5 +6:43.4
52 ROBERT Julien 53 2+1+0+1 4 58:48.3 +6:50.2
53 MAKOVEEV Andrei 85 1+3+2+1 7 58:50.5 +6:52.4
54 WINDISCH Markus 33 1+0+2+1 4 58:51.4 +6:53.3
55 HURAJT Pavol 6 1+1+2+0 4 58:53.4 +6:55.3
56 OS Alexander 50 1+2+0+3 6 58:59.1 +7:01.0
57 EBERHARD Tobias 41 1+1+1+3 6 59:02.6 +7:04.5
58 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 18 1+1+2+2 6 59:06.7 +7:08.6
59 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 78 0+1+2+2 5 59:13.1 +7:15.0
60 MORAVEC Ondrej 87 2+2+1+0 5 59:16.3 +7:18.2
61 DOKL Peter 12 0+1+1+2 4 59:16.9 +7:18.8
62 NOVIKOV Sergey 79 3+1+0+1 5 59:23.3 +7:25.2
63 KLETCHEROV Michail 9 1+0+2+0 3 59:35.5 +7:37.4
64 BORJESSON Jakob 13 1+1+1+2 5 59:46.5 +7:48.4
65 DOSTAL Roman 89 0+1+1+3 5 59:46.9 +7:48.8
66 CHURINE Alexey 64 0+1+4+2 7 59:57.8 +7:59.7
67 DUMBRIS Kaspars 29 0+1+2+2 5 1:00:23.1 +8:25.0
68 LESSING Roland 97 0+2+1+2 5 1:00:26.3 +8:28.2
69 LONG Ren 96 1+1+1+3 6 1:00:27.3 +8:29.2
70 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 93 3+0+1+1 5 1:00:31.0 +8:32.9
71 TOBRELUTS Indrek 2 3+2+0+2 7 1:00:43.4 +8:45.3
72 BRVAR Gregor 32 0+3+1+1 5 1:00:50.0 +8:51.9
73 TEELA Jeremy 7 2+2+2+1 7 1:01:01.8 +9:03.7
74 GJEDREM Hans Martin 42 3+2+2+2 9 1:01:10.3 +9:12.2
75 SIMMEN Matthias 49 5+0+3+0 8 1:01:13.9 +9:15.8
76 COOL Herbert 5 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:23.2 +9:25.1
77 CANNARD Ferreol 95 0+2+2+3 7 1:01:28.5 +9:30.4
78 TAGSCHERER Imre 28 0+2+0+3 5 1:01:51.8 +9:53.7
79 HAKKINEN Jay 48 2+3+3+0 8 1:01:58.2 +10:00.1
80 VALIULLIN Rustam 80 0+5+0+4 9 1:02:04.0 +10:05.9
81 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 24 0+3+1+0 4 1:02:13.4 +10:15.3
82 BRINK Jörgen 35 4+2+1+3 10 1:02:37.2 +10:39.1
83 TIAN Ye 20 2+2+1+3 8 1:03:07.2 +11:09.1
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 43 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:51.8 +11:53.7
85 NAGAI Junji 3 2+1+2+2 7 1:04:00.2 +12:02.1
86 LIBIETIS Kristaps 14 5+2+3+0 10 1:05:41.0 +13:42.9
87 VASILEV Kiril 27 2+2+2+1 7 1:07:03.1 +15:05.0
88 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 15 3+3+3+2 11 1:07:09.4 +15:11.3
89 RASTIC Damir 37 1+3+1+3 8 1:07:36.8 +15:38.7
90 PARK Byung-Joo 44 3+3+1+3 10 1:07:54.9 +15:56.8
91 RAYMOND Mark 26 1+3+3+2 9 1:09:11.5 +17:13.4
92 KOSARAC Nemanja 4 2+3+2+4 11 1:14:07.7 +22:09.6
DNS KINNUNEN Jouni 38 0
DNS GREDLER Ludwig 39 0
DNS NILSSON Mattias Jr. 62 0
DNS ANTILA Timo 75 0
DNS EKHOLM David 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya