World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Gurnigel - 2005/2006


   2006-03-17 IBU Cup, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 91 2+0+0+1 3 36:00.5 0.0
2 SKARDINO Nadezhda 93 1+0+0+0 1 38:31.8 +2:31.3
3 MACABIES Pauline 94 1+2+1+1 5 39:50.9 +3:50.4
4 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 96 0+0+1+1 2 41:26.6 +5:26.1
5 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 95 3+3+3+4 13 45:16.8 +9:16.3
6 PREKOPOVA Natalia 97 1+1+4+2 8 47:16.4 +11:15.9
7 SEBOVA Eva 98 2+1+1+1 5 47:26.6 +11:26.1
8 GASPARIN Elisa 99 2+1+4+3 10 52:42.4 +16:41.9
9 NIEDERBERGER Monika 100 2+2+4+3 11 54:42.0 +18:41.5
10 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 101 2+3+3+4 12 55:27.8 +19:27.3
11 SCHГ„LI Sandra 102 3+0+1+3 7 1:02:41.9 +26:41.4
12 ERISMANN Isabelle 105 2+3+5+4 14 1:19:31.5 +43:31.0
DNS BLONDEAU Marion 92 0
DNS BOZSIK Anett 103 0
DNS FELFOLDI Viktoria 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna