World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Geilo - 2004/2005


   2004-11-24 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 24 1+0 1 22:50.9 0.0
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 14 0+0 0 22:55.8 +4.9
3 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 13 1+0 1 23:13.6 +22.7
4 MAKAROVA Yulia 62 0+1 1 23:30.6 +39.7
5 SOROKINA Natalia 9 2+0 2 23:47.8 +56.9
6 ANISIMOVA Olga 30 1+0 1 23:54.3 +1:03.4
7 BEER Katja 51 0+2 2 23:55.4 +1:04.5
8 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 27 0+1 1 24:01.6 +1:10.7
9 DENISOVA Uliana 53 2+1 3 24:13.5 +1:22.6
10 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 17 0+1 1 24:16.3 +1:25.4
11 HOU Yuxia 29 1+2 3 24:22.5 +1:31.6
12 ROGSTAD Solveig 25 0+0 0 24:25.7 +1:34.8
13 MEGURO Kanae 36 4+1 5 24:25.8 +1:34.9
14 ADLER Jenny 2 0+1 1 24:26.2 +1:35.3
15 MOISEEVA Tatiana 61 2+1 3 24:27.3 +1:36.4
16 OTAKA Tomomi 34 0+2 2 24:27.7 +1:36.8
17 BURDYGA Natalya 50 0+1 1 24:36.0 +1:45.1
18 KONG Yingchao 16 1+0 1 24:41.1 +1:50.2
19 HENNESEID EIE Kari 38 2+1 3 24:43.1 +1:52.2
20 NORDSTAD Berit 1 2+0 2 24:45.2 +1:54.3
21 MENZEL Ina 58 1+1 2 24:45.6 +1:54.7
22 LIDUMA Madara 7 1+1 2 24:49.9 +1:59.0
23 LIU Xianying 5 1+2 3 24:50.6 +1:59.7
24 OUREN Borghild 18 0+1 1 24:54.2 +2:03.3
25 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 15 2+1 3 24:57.6 +2:06.7
26 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 46 0+2 2 25:00.3 +2:09.4
27 MIHOKOVA Sona 20 1+1 2 25:02.4 +2:11.5
28 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 54 2+0 2 25:03.9 +2:13.0
29 MOERKVE Jori 47 0+1 1 25:08.5 +2:17.6
30 MURINOVA Anna 8 0+1 1 25:09.2 +2:18.3
31 POPOVA Radka 23 0+1 1 25:09.6 +2:18.7
32 MALGINA Irina 52 2+3 5 25:11.0 +2:20.1
33 EMURA Megumi 4 1+1 2 25:12.9 +2:22.0
34 SUN Ribo 59 0+1 1 25:16.7 +2:25.8
35 ROMANOVA Iana 44 2+1 3 25:24.1 +2:33.2
36 AKHATOVA Albina 39 2+3 5 25:26.5 +2:35.6
37 KRAUSE Jill 21 1+3 4 25:33.1 +2:42.2
38 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 42 0+2 2 25:45.5 +2:54.6
39 BARNES Lanny 64 2+1 3 26:01.9 +3:11.0
40 KOCHER Zina 45 0+3 3 26:03.2 +3:12.3
41 LIU Yuan-Yuan 40 3+1 4 26:03.3 +3:12.4
42 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 11 1+0 1 26:08.7 +3:17.8
43 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 31 1+0 1 26:16.2 +3:25.3
44 KRISTOFFERSEN Karen 65 1+1 2 26:16.6 +3:25.7
45 HASILLOVA Zuzana 57 3+1 4 26:23.5 +3:32.6
46 LEBEDEVA Anna 63 2+2 4 26:27.0 +3:36.1
47 MORAVCOVA Klara 55 2+2 4 26:29.0 +3:38.1
48 IZUMI Megumi 10 2+1 3 26:30.8 +3:39.9
49 ERIKSSON Ida 19 0+1 1 26:34.3 +3:43.4
50 BARNES Tracy 28 2+1 3 26:35.7 +3:44.8
51 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 35 1+3 4 26:49.6 +3:58.7
52 GRANROTH Sara 60 2+2 4 26:50.6 +3:59.7
53 NILSSON Anna Maria 48 1+2 3 26:51.9 +4:01.0
54 KONRAD Sarah 49 2+4 6 27:13.9 +4:23.0
55 KEITH Sandra 32 2+1 3 27:18.7 +4:27.8
56 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 43 2+3 5 27:37.5 +4:46.6
57 VAETING HODNE Anna Helene 56 3+2 5 27:43.9 +4:53.0
58 TEELA Denise 3 4+4 8 28:08.2 +5:17.3
59 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 37 4+2 6 28:24.5 +5:33.6
60 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 26 2+1 3 28:55.9 +6:05.0
61 ROHTLA Helen 41 0+4 4 28:59.7 +6:08.8
62 PEIPS Triin 33 2+3 5 29:01.2 +6:10.3
63 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 22 2+1 3 30:12.0 +7:21.1
64 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 12 0+4 4 31:35.4 +8:44.5
DNS CIURINA Valentina 6 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna