World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Geilo - 2004/2005


   2004-11-24 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 75 0+0 0 26:04.3 0.0
2 DONG Xue 85 3+1 4 26:15.6 +11.3
3 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 72 4+2 6 26:20.9 +16.6
4 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 69 3+1 4 26:44.5 +40.2
5 YIN Qiao 70 3+4 7 26:46.5 +42.2
6 MOERKVE Anne 74 0+2 2 26:53.3 +49.0
7 MOZHEVITINA Irina 80 2+1 3 26:55.4 +51.1
8 ECKHOFF Kaja 76 1+3 4 27:01.4 +57.1
9 EKHOLM Helena 83 1+2 3 27:17.4 +1:13.1
10 GASPARIN Selina 73 0+3 3 27:18.7 +1:14.4
11 VOLD Lena 81 1+0 1 27:32.9 +1:28.6
12 POLTORANINA Olga 84 4+0 4 27:59.4 +1:55.1
13 FANNEMEL Eline 79 1+2 3 28:27.4 +2:23.1
14 KRUMINA Gerda 78 2+4 6 28:45.3 +2:41.0
15 LAGUN Veronika 67 1+3 4 28:49.4 +2:45.1
16 RISSEMA Nathalie 68 2+2 4 31:25.8 +5:21.5
17 OEVREBERG Stine 77 4+4 8 31:42.6 +5:38.3
DNS HOLMA Johanna 71 0
DNS SAVLAKA Linda 82 0
DNS FLATLAND Ingvild 86 0
DNS NYGARD Ingrid 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya