World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-11 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ADLER Jenny 29 0+0+0+0 0 48:56.6 0.0
2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 17 0+0+0+0 0 49:48.0 +51.4
3 SOROKINA Anna 32 0+1+0+1 2 50:44.9 +1:48.3
4 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 16 0+3+0+0 3 51:06.6 +2:10.0
5 MALGINA Irina 1 1+1+2+0 4 51:17.3 +2:20.7
6 ANISIMOVA Olga 2 0+2+0+1 3 51:28.6 +2:32.0
7 DENISOVA Uliana 15 0+2+1+0 3 51:34.0 +2:37.4
8 MOISEEVA Tatiana 19 0+0+2+1 3 52:16.5 +3:19.9
9 NIZIAK Ute 31 1+0+1+1 3 52:31.4 +3:34.8
10 MENZEL Ina 23 0+1+1+1 3 52:43.3 +3:46.7
11 ERTL Barbara 28 0+0+1+0 1 52:48.2 +3:51.6
12 MAKAROVA Yulia 22 0+2+1+2 5 53:00.7 +4:04.1
13 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 4 2+0+1+1 4 53:15.2 +4:18.6
14 CARRAZ Julie 6 1+1+0+1 3 53:19.6 +4:23.0
15 ECHTER Katharina 14 0+1+0+1 2 54:00.7 +5:04.1
16 JACQUIN Pauline 21 1+0+2+1 4 54:33.7 +5:37.1
17 BURDYGA Natalya 34 0+1+2+2 5 54:40.9 +5:44.3
18 ROMANOVA Iana 27 2+0+1+1 4 54:56.0 +5:59.4
19 SHYNTAR Tatyana 11 1+1+1+1 4 55:38.9 +6:42.3
20 PURDEA Mihaela 5 0+1+1+0 2 56:11.8 +7:15.2
21 LARISI Lucija 25 3+1+0+3 7 56:21.0 +7:24.4
22 SLEZAKOVA Petra 10 2+1+1+1 5 57:12.2 +8:15.6
23 BAILLY Anne Lise 30 3+1+3+2 9 57:13.9 +8:17.3
24 MORAVCOVA Klara 24 1+2+1+3 7 58:35.5 +9:38.9
25 MГ–LLER Hanna 13 2+3+1+1 7 59:02.6 +10:06.0
26 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 33 2+1+4+1 8 59:41.5 +10:44.9
27 KALINOVA Lubomira 18 3+1+3+3 10 59:45.3 +10:48.7
28 STARCEVIC Petra 26 2+0+0+1 3 1:00:03.7 +11:07.1
29 TOMSOVA Irena 7 0+4+1+4 9 1:00:31.2 +11:34.6
30 BRAJDIC Anamarija 20 1+1+0+2 4 1:02:26.2 +13:29.6
31 AUBERT Mariona 8 1+4+3+3 11 1:04:08.9 +15:12.3
32 JUNG Yang-Mi 9 1+0+2+0 3 1:04:19.2 +15:22.6
DNF HERRERA Maria Silvia 12 5+3+0 0
DNS RISSEMA Nathalie 3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna