Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2004/2005
2004-12-11 IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
POLTORANINA Olga
37
0+1+0+0
1
46:33.5
0.0
2
KOSSINOVA Maria
44
1+1+2+0
4
47:00.1
+26.6
3
KÖNIG Susann
41
1+2+0+0
3
47:15.5
+42.0
4
PREUSSLER Anne
71
1+3+0+0
4
47:16.9
+43.4
5
KUZMINA Anastasia
67
2+2+1+0
5
47:25.2
+51.7
6
MACABIES Pauline
82
0+1+0+1
2
47:34.1
+1:00.6
7
LANG Kathrin
80
0+1+1+3
5
47:48.2
+1:14.7
8
PETROVA Lyubov
81
1+0+1+1
3
47:48.6
+1:15.1
9
EGOSHINA Natalia
45
0+2+0+1
3
48:49.9
+2:16.4
10
MГњLLER Stephanie
96
2+1+1+0
4
49:00.9
+2:27.4
11
BOBAK Paulina
98
0+1+2+0
3
49:12.3
+2:38.8
12
FROLINA Anna
86
0+4+2+0
6
49:21.5
+2:48.0
13
MOZHEVITINA Irina
61
0+1+2+1
4
49:25.0
+2:51.5
14
BLONDEAU Marion
56
0+2+1+2
5
49:48.0
+3:14.5
15
TOMESOVA Barbora
38
1+0+1+0
2
49:58.5
+3:25.0
16
GEREKOVA Jana
76
0+2+3+0
5
50:11.0
+3:37.5
17
BESCOND Anais
94
0+1+0+1
2
50:13.4
+3:39.9
18
BACHMANN Tina
52
1+1+1+2
5
50:37.7
+4:04.2
19
FIANDINO Roberta
75
2+1+1+2
6
50:43.1
+4:09.6
20
GLIN Elena
77
3+1+1+1
6
50:47.5
+4:14.0
21
OBERHOFER Karin
42
1+1+0+0
2
51:04.8
+4:31.3
22
HLAVSOVA Tereza
55
2+2+0+1
5
51:33.7
+5:00.2
23
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
36
2+1+1+0
4
52:03.9
+5:30.4
24
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
92
1+2+0+2
5
52:11.6
+5:38.1
25
PALME Carina
63
2+1+3+2
8
52:28.1
+5:54.6
26
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
70
1+1+2+2
6
52:37.1
+6:03.6
27
CHARLES Helene
66
0+2+2+0
4
53:07.2
+6:33.7
28
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
43
3+3+0+1
7
53:11.3
+6:37.8
29
HOREJSI Veronika
85
2+1+1+1
5
53:54.4
+7:20.9
30
HACHE Joanie
60
1+1+0+2
4
53:59.3
+7:25.8
31
BRUNET Marie Laure
90
0+2+2+1
5
54:21.3
+7:47.8
32
SZOCS Emoke
47
1+1+0+2
4
54:43.1
+8:09.6
33
LEUKHINA Iryna
93
1+0+1+1
3
54:50.6
+8:17.1
34
ERASMUS Sonya
72
1+2+0+2
5
54:51.0
+8:17.5
35
BALATKOVA Michaela
64
1+3+1+2
7
55:38.3
+9:04.8
36
CYL Agnieszka
89
2+4+0+2
8
57:14.5
+10:41.0
37
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
40
0+2+1+3
6
57:36.8
+11:03.3
38
PITON Karolina
35
2+1+2+2
7
57:53.3
+11:19.8
39
KACZMARCZYK Iga
50
0+2+0+2
4
57:57.1
+11:23.6
40
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
68
2+3+1+0
6
58:10.4
+11:36.9
41
TYRALA Tiffany
62
2+3+4+1
10
58:20.3
+11:46.8
42
GALICA Jadwiga
88
1+2+2+0
5
59:03.0
+12:29.5
43
VUK Maja
46
1+0+2+3
6
59:07.2
+12:33.7
44
HADZHIEVA Asenka
87
2+2+1+0
5
1:00:04.4
+13:30.9
45
NACHEVA Elka
74
2+0+1+3
6
1:00:07.3
+13:33.8
46
SULEJOVA Ivana
57
2+1+3+3
9
1:00:09.5
+13:36.0
47
KIM Seon-Su
99
0+1+3+3
7
1:00:26.7
+13:53.2
48
GASIENICA Katarzyna
100
2+2+3+2
9
1:01:56.5
+15:23.0
49
PANDUROVA Lilia
54
1+2+3+3
9
1:02:31.3
+15:57.8
50
HOBOT Izabela
78
4+2+4+3
13
1:02:56.7
+16:23.2
51
KOVACEC Marina
69
0+3+1+2
6
1:03:05.5
+16:32.0
52
DONG Jung-Lim
65
1+2+2+3
8
1:03:09.4
+16:35.9
53
HOYNISZ Patrycja
79
3+2+1+4
10
1:04:01.3
+17:27.8
54
JAKIELA Katarzyna
73
2+3+2+4
11
1:05:19.6
+18:46.1
55
AN In-Young
51
3+3+3+1
10
1:06:13.5
+19:40.0
56
KIM Si-Gi
48
3+2+4+2
11
1:08:24.8
+21:51.3
57
LUCIC Gorana
59
4+3+3+3
13
1:09:56.6
+23:23.1
58
SUJAK Renata
39
2+2+4+4
12
1:10:53.8
+24:20.3
DNF
DORIN HABERT Marie
49
0+2
0
DNF
TAOULA Aikaterini
53
2+2
0
DNF
KUZELJEVIC Branka
58
1+5
0
DNF
MLADENOVIC Milica
83
4+2+3
0
DNF
CZERNIAK Kamila
84
5
0
DNS
STULOVIC Brankica
91
0
DNS
NEUNER Magdalena
95
0
DNS
SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana
97
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles