World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ADLER Jenny 28 0+0 0 24:05.0 0.0
2 MAKAROVA Yulia 24 0+0 0 24:24.4 +19.4
3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 19 0+0 0 24:37.8 +32.8
4 ANISIMOVA Olga 10 0+1 1 24:49.7 +44.7
5 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 1+0 1 24:55.9 +50.9
6 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 33 0+1 1 25:03.3 +58.3
7 MALGINA Irina 26 2+2 4 25:14.1 +1:09.1
8 DENISOVA Uliana 12 0+2 2 25:15.0 +1:10.0
9 BURDYGA Natalya 16 0+2 2 25:16.8 +1:11.8
10 NIZIAK Ute 31 1+0 1 25:26.9 +1:21.9
11 BAILLY Anne Lise 4 0+3 3 25:29.8 +1:24.8
12 JACQUIN Pauline 7 1+0 1 25:31.5 +1:26.5
13 ERTL Barbara 17 0+0 0 25:45.5 +1:40.5
14 SOROKINA Anna 6 1+1 2 25:49.9 +1:44.9
15 MENZEL Ina 32 1+1 2 25:50.4 +1:45.4
16 ECHTER Katharina 18 0+1 1 26:05.5 +2:00.5
17 MOISEEVA Tatiana 30 1+1 2 26:18.7 +2:13.7
18 MORAVCOVA Klara 25 0+1 1 26:19.3 +2:14.3
19 ROMANOVA Iana 20 2+1 3 26:24.5 +2:19.5
20 LARISI Lucija 13 3+2 5 26:31.5 +2:26.5
21 PURDEA Mihaela 11 0+0 0 26:38.4 +2:33.4
22 TOMSOVA Irena 9 0+2 2 26:42.4 +2:37.4
23 MГ–LLER Hanna 5 0+3 3 26:59.7 +2:54.7
24 SHYNTAR Tatyana 1 1+1 2 27:14.5 +3:09.5
25 SLEZAKOVA Petra 15 1+2 3 27:27.5 +3:22.5
26 CARRAZ Julie 27 1+2 3 27:31.3 +3:26.3
27 KALINOVA Lubomira 34 2+3 5 27:37.9 +3:32.9
28 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 35 2+3 5 28:54.3 +4:49.3
29 AUBERT Mariona 14 3+2 5 29:11.4 +5:06.4
30 BRAJDIC Anamarija 22 1+2 3 29:31.2 +5:26.2
31 FELDERER Barbara 21 2+4 6 29:33.5 +5:28.5
32 STARCEVIC Petra 3 1+3 4 29:41.9 +5:36.9
33 TAOULA Aikaterini 23 0+2 2 31:28.4 +7:23.4
34 JUNG Yang-Mi 8 2+1 3 32:33.9 +8:28.9
DNS HERRERA Maria Silvia 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya