World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-12 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 109 0+0 0 24:12.3 0.0
2 MГњLLER Stephanie 112 0+0 0 25:17.3 +1:05.0
3 FROLINA Anna 101 0+2 2 25:18.4 +1:06.1
4 PREUSSLER Anne 66 1+1 2 25:27.8 +1:15.5
5 KOSSINOVA Maria 100 1+0 1 25:33.9 +1:21.6
6 LANG Kathrin 95 2+1 3 25:39.5 +1:27.2
7 KÖNIG Susann 61 1+1 2 25:48.9 +1:36.6
8 FIANDINO Roberta 79 0+1 1 25:58.0 +1:45.7
9 BLONDEAU Marion 78 1+0 1 26:11.0 +1:58.7
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 72 2+2 4 26:29.7 +2:17.4
11 PALME Carina 76 0+2 2 26:43.3 +2:31.0
12 BACHMANN Tina 62 1+1 2 26:48.0 +2:35.7
13 MACABIES Pauline 49 0+2 2 27:03.2 +2:50.9
14 BESCOND Anais 87 0+0 0 27:17.5 +3:05.2
15 PETROVA Lyubov 70 2+2 4 27:19.3 +3:07.0
16 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 69 0+1 1 27:23.3 +3:11.0
17 MOZHEVITINA Irina 67 1+1 2 27:25.9 +3:13.6
18 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 85 0+1 1 27:26.7 +3:14.4
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 52 1+1 2 27:33.4 +3:21.1
20 EGOSHINA Natalia 51 2+1 3 27:45.6 +3:33.3
21 POLTORANINA Olga 47 0+1 1 28:00.8 +3:48.5
22 BOBAK Paulina 114 2+1 3 28:12.4 +4:00.1
23 GEREKOVA Jana 38 3+2 5 28:12.9 +4:00.6
24 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 80 1+3 4 28:27.6 +4:15.3
25 HLAVSOVA Tereza 39 2+1 3 28:29.3 +4:17.0
26 CHARLES Helene 97 1+1 2 28:32.7 +4:20.4
27 BARIC Tamara 36 0+1 1 28:36.0 +4:23.7
28 BOSONETTO Elisa 63 0+1 1 28:43.5 +4:31.2
29 OBERHOFER Karin 57 1+1 2 28:46.5 +4:34.2
30 GLIN Elena 50 5+1 6 28:53.9 +4:41.6
31 HOBOT Izabela 77 1+1 2 28:57.3 +4:45.0
32 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 83 2+0 2 29:08.1 +4:55.8
33 BALATKOVA Michaela 92 0+3 3 29:17.5 +5:05.2
34 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 55 3+1 4 29:17.6 +5:05.3
35 HACHE Joanie 88 1+1 2 29:40.1 +5:27.8
36 KACZMARCZYK Iga 40 0+0 0 29:42.6 +5:30.3
37 HOREJSI Veronika 110 1+2 3 29:43.7 +5:31.4
38 PITON Karolina 53 2+1 3 29:49.2 +5:36.9
39 BRUNET Marie Laure 105 2+3 5 29:55.6 +5:43.3
40 TOMESOVA Barbora 37 3+3 6 30:23.1 +6:10.8
41 CYL Agnieszka 103 0+4 4 30:24.8 +6:12.5
42 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 45 1+3 4 30:32.6 +6:20.3
43 GALICA Jadwiga 84 0+1 1 30:32.8 +6:20.5
44 GRZESZCZAK Joanna 91 2+1 3 30:36.6 +6:24.3
45 LEUKHINA Iryna 113 1+2 3 30:40.7 +6:28.4
46 TYRALA Tiffany 90 4+2 6 30:45.0 +6:32.7
47 PANDUROVA Lilia 44 0+1 1 30:49.5 +6:37.2
48 SZOCS Emoke 56 1+4 5 31:06.6 +6:54.3
49 PACAS Nicky 111 2+2 4 31:09.3 +6:57.0
50 LUCIC Gorana 48 1+1 2 31:14.6 +7:02.3
51 BOLIVAR Lindsey 115 3+1 4 31:16.4 +7:04.1
52 KIM Seon-Su 81 0+2 2 31:39.6 +7:27.3
53 DONG Jung-Lim 104 0+2 2 31:50.7 +7:38.4
54 HUMERCA Gabi 89 1+3 4 31:52.5 +7:40.2
55 SULEJOVA Ivana 108 3+2 5 31:56.6 +7:44.3
56 ROSA Ombretta 74 3+1 4 32:00.3 +7:48.0
57 NOUSSAN Ilenia 99 4+2 6 32:09.1 +7:56.8
58 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 82 2+1 3 32:31.4 +8:19.1
59 HADZHIEVA Asenka 59 1+1 2 33:02.4 +8:50.1
60 KOVACEC Marina 42 0+3 3 33:12.5 +9:00.2
61 JAKIELA Katarzyna 94 3+2 5 33:25.2 +9:12.9
62 GASIENICA Katarzyna 65 2+3 5 33:28.3 +9:16.0
63 VUK Maja 75 3+1 4 33:32.2 +9:19.9
64 MONDLOVA Dagmar 96 0+5 5 33:56.1 +9:43.8
65 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 98 2+4 6 34:07.4 +9:55.1
66 KUZELJEVIC Branka 58 0+2 2 34:11.5 +9:59.2
67 HOYNISZ Patrycja 73 4+3 7 34:17.8 +10:05.5
68 NACHEVA Elka 86 3+3 6 34:27.9 +10:15.6
69 AN In-Young 46 3+2 5 34:46.4 +10:34.1
70 KOLESAROVA Lena 43 3+2 5 34:54.2 +10:41.9
71 KIM Si-Gi 64 1+4 5 35:40.6 +11:28.3
72 SUJAK Renata 54 3+2 5 36:03.2 +11:50.9
73 PALOTAI Gabriella 102 1+4 5 39:12.3 +15:00.0
74 MLADENOVIC Milica 68 5+2 7 40:35.5 +16:23.2
75 FГњLEKI Judit 71 0+4 4 42:50.2 +18:37.9
76 BOZSIK Anett 60 3+3 6 43:17.3 +19:05.0
DNF STULOVIC Brankica 93 5 0
DNS ERASMUS Sonya 41 0
DNS CZERNIAK Kamila 106 0
DNS GRONEOVA Viktoria 107 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya