World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKAROVA Yulia 27 0+0 0 23:59.9 0.0
2 ADLER Jenny 23 0+0 0 24:32.8 +32.9
3 ROMANOVA Iana 6 0+0 0 24:42.1 +42.2
4 DENISOVA Uliana 24 2+0 2 24:45.1 +45.2
5 BURDYGA Natalya 10 0+0 0 24:48.7 +48.8
6 NIZIAK Ute 20 0+1 1 25:03.5 +1:03.6
6 MALGINA Irina 31 3+0 3 25:03.5 +1:03.6
8 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 28 2+0 2 25:26.9 +1:27.0
9 MГ–LLER Hanna 15 0+0 0 25:43.6 +1:43.7
10 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 25 2+1 3 25:47.0 +1:47.1
11 SOROKINA Anna 3 2+1 3 25:57.5 +1:57.6
12 CARRAZ Julie 32 1+2 3 26:05.2 +2:05.3
13 LARISI Lucija 1 2+1 3 26:08.5 +2:08.6
14 MENZEL Ina 26 0+2 2 26:15.6 +2:15.7
15 JACQUIN Pauline 11 2+0 2 26:20.2 +2:20.3
16 ANISIMOVA Olga 35 2+2 4 26:20.5 +2:20.6
17 ERTL Barbara 5 0+1 1 26:45.7 +2:45.8
18 SHYNTAR Tatyana 30 0+1 1 26:57.3 +2:57.4
19 MOISEEVA Tatiana 14 2+1 3 27:03.8 +3:03.9
20 PURDEA Mihaela 19 1+0 1 27:06.9 +3:07.0
21 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 18 3+2 5 27:08.5 +3:08.6
22 SLEZAKOVA Petra 29 2+0 2 27:18.1 +3:18.2
23 BAILLY Anne Lise 34 3+3 6 27:32.3 +3:32.4
24 KALINOVA Lubomira 16 2+4 6 27:36.1 +3:36.2
25 ECHTER Katharina 17 0+3 3 27:48.7 +3:48.8
26 AUBERT Mariona 12 2+1 3 27:51.2 +3:51.3
27 MORAVCOVA Klara 21 0+4 4 28:01.2 +4:01.3
28 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 2 1+3 4 28:11.7 +4:11.8
29 BRAJDIC Anamarija 13 1+0 1 28:36.8 +4:36.9
30 STARCEVIC Petra 22 0+3 3 29:04.7 +5:04.8
31 SZOCS Emoke 4 1+2 3 29:18.1 +5:18.2
32 TAOULA Aikaterini 7 2+3 5 32:23.3 +8:23.4
33 JUNG Yang-Mi 8 1+1 2 32:36.3 +8:36.4
34 SIMON Agnes 33 4+5 9 37:05.1 +13:05.2
35 HERRERA Maria Silvia 9 1+3 4 40:49.3 +16:49.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya