World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-16 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 71 0+0 0 24:38.3 0.0
2 KOSSINOVA Maria 51 1+0 1 25:13.4 +35.1
3 FROLINA Anna 45 1+1 2 25:21.4 +43.1
4 MOZHEVITINA Irina 65 0+0 0 26:15.8 +1:37.5
5 POLTORANINA Olga 54 0+1 1 26:31.4 +1:53.1
6 MACABIES Pauline 73 0+1 1 26:46.5 +2:08.2
7 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 36 0+0 0 26:53.2 +2:14.9
8 HLAVSOVA Tereza 38 1+0 1 26:57.1 +2:18.8
9 DORIN HABERT Marie 53 1+0 1 26:59.3 +2:21.0
10 BLONDEAU Marion 69 2+0 2 27:35.8 +2:57.5
11 BOBAK Paulina 82 0+2 2 27:37.0 +2:58.7
12 GEREKOVA Jana 39 3+1 4 27:42.9 +3:04.6
13 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 63 1+1 2 27:43.6 +3:05.3
14 PETROVA Lyubov 85 2+2 4 27:44.7 +3:06.4
15 BESCOND Anais 37 1+0 1 27:44.9 +3:06.6
16 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 52 0+3 3 27:57.5 +3:19.2
17 CHARLES Helene 79 0+1 1 27:58.8 +3:20.5
18 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 47 1+1 2 28:07.7 +3:29.4
19 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 49 1+0 1 28:14.6 +3:36.3
20 HALIROVA Darina 78 0+1 1 28:28.5 +3:50.2
21 EGOSHINA Natalia 92 1+2 3 28:38.4 +4:00.1
22 KILCHENMANN Caroline 48 0+1 1 28:44.4 +4:06.1
23 TYRALA Tiffany 57 1+2 3 28:49.1 +4:10.8
24 BRUNET Marie Laure 91 1+2 3 28:53.6 +4:15.3
25 OBERHOFER Karin 75 2+0 2 29:00.4 +4:22.1
26 DUSKOVA Lada 83 1+2 3 29:02.1 +4:23.8
27 ERASMUS Sonya 64 1+2 3 29:10.5 +4:32.2
28 GLIN Elena 61 5+2 7 29:20.4 +4:42.1
29 HOBOT Izabela 86 2+1 3 29:25.7 +4:47.4
30 LEUKHINA Iryna 76 0+0 0 29:41.5 +5:03.2
31 HACHE Joanie 44 0+2 2 29:48.6 +5:10.3
32 BOSONETTO Elisa 58 0+1 1 29:55.7 +5:17.4
33 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 46 0+3 3 29:56.4 +5:18.1
34 CYL Agnieszka 59 2+2 4 30:09.0 +5:30.7
35 GRONEOVA Viktoria 81 2+1 3 30:22.6 +5:44.3
36 TOMESOVA Barbora 62 3+3 6 30:26.5 +5:48.2
37 SULEJOVA Ivana 67 3+1 4 30:27.9 +5:49.6
38 DONG Jung-Lim 68 0+1 1 30:43.0 +6:04.7
39 VESELA Miroslava 94 5+0 5 30:59.8 +6:21.5
40 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 60 0+1 1 31:03.2 +6:24.9
41 PACAS Nicky 96 3+1 4 31:05.1 +6:26.8
42 BOLIVAR Lindsey 88 3+1 4 31:27.9 +6:49.6
43 VUK Maja 50 0+3 3 31:38.3 +7:00.0
44 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 95 1+3 4 31:51.3 +7:13.0
45 KOVACEC Marina 66 0+1 1 31:52.4 +7:14.1
46 LUCIC Gorana 56 2+2 4 32:12.8 +7:34.5
47 NACHEVA Elka 70 1+1 2 32:22.8 +7:44.5
48 KIM Seon-Su 55 3+0 3 32:27.1 +7:48.8
49 HOYNISZ Patrycja 43 1+3 4 32:35.1 +7:56.8
50 AN In-Young 97 1+1 2 33:47.8 +9:09.5
51 MONDLOVA Dagmar 77 4+4 8 34:18.8 +9:40.5
52 PANDUROVA Lilia 42 5+2 7 34:27.2 +9:48.9
53 KOLESAROVA Lena 90 4+3 7 34:33.4 +9:55.1
54 HADZHIEVA Asenka 80 3+2 5 34:58.8 +10:20.5
55 KUZELJEVIC Branka 41 3+3 6 35:11.5 +10:33.2
56 KIM Si-Gi 89 2+2 4 35:12.2 +10:33.9
57 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 74 1+1 2 35:37.2 +10:58.9
58 PALOTAI Gabriella 84 1+4 5 38:40.8 +14:02.5
59 MLADENOVIC Milica 72 2+3 5 39:10.1 +14:31.8
60 BOZSIK Anett 40 3+5 8 43:51.8 +19:13.5
DNF STULOVIC Brankica 87 5 0
DNF RASTIC Anela 93 5+5 10
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya