World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2004/2005


   2004-12-17 IBU Cup, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FROLINA Anna 6 1+0+0+0 1 37:12.1 0.0
2 KOSSINOVA Maria 4 1+1+0+0 2 37:43.7 +31.6
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 0+0+2+2 4 38:22.9 +1:10.8
4 MOZHEVITINA Irina 12 0+1+1+1 3 40:53.4 +3:41.3
5 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 20 0+0+0+1 1 41:17.5 +4:05.4
6 POLTORANINA Olga 15 1+1+0+0 2 41:29.2 +4:17.1
7 BLONDEAU Marion 28 0+2+1+0 3 41:54.7 +4:42.6
8 DORIN HABERT Marie 24 0+0+0+2 2 42:25.4 +5:13.3
9 HLAVSOVA Tereza 22 0+1+1+2 4 42:35.1 +5:23.0
10 GLIN Elena 57 0+0+0+1 1 42:38.3 +5:26.2
11 EGOSHINA Natalia 47 1+1+1+0 3 43:43.3 +6:31.2
12 GEREKOVA Jana 31 1+2+1+2 6 43:48.1 +6:36.0
13 MACABIES Pauline 18 1+0+1+1 3 43:55.5 +6:43.4
14 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 32 1+1+1+1 4 44:07.4 +6:55.3
15 BOBAK Paulina 29 2+0+1+3 6 44:51.1 +7:39.0
16 CHARLES Helene 39 1+1+1+0 3 44:57.6 +7:45.5
17 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 38 3+0+2+3 8 45:25.8 +8:13.7
18 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 40 0+0+2+2 4 45:38.0 +8:25.9
19 BRUNET Marie Laure 52 1+0+2+1 4 45:44.2 +8:32.1
20 BESCOND Anais 35 0+1+0+0 1 45:59.4 +8:47.3
21 OBERHOFER Karin 53 0+0+3+2 5 46:28.2 +9:16.1
22 TYRALA Tiffany 50 1+2+1+1 5 46:39.3 +9:27.2
23 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 43 3+1+1+0 5 46:41.9 +9:29.8
24 HALIROVA Darina 45 0+2+2+1 5 47:01.7 +9:49.6
25 ERASMUS Sonya 55 0+1+2+1 4 48:22.6 +11:10.5
26 HOBOT Izabela 58 2+1+1+2 6 49:24.4 +12:12.3
27 KILCHENMANN Caroline 49 1+2+3+2 8 49:24.5 +12:12.4
28 DUSKOVA Lada 54 1+5+3+2 11 49:28.1 +12:16.0
DNS PETROVA Lyubov 33 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya