World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-27 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 1 0+0+0+0 0 39:50.96 0.0
2 GRAF Florian 2 0+0+4+0 4 41:28.15 +1:37.2
3 VASILYEV Victor 4 0+0+2+2 4 41:45.37 +1:54.4
4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 8 1+0+0+2 3 42:08.74 +2:17.8
5 SCHEMPP Simon 5 1+1+0+0 2 42:10.55 +2:19.6
6 KOKKIN Dag Erik 7 1+0+2+2 5 42:30.63 +2:39.7
7 PEIFFER Arnd 3 3+0+3+1 7 42:45.18 +2:54.2
8 LESSER Erik 16 0+1+0+1 2 42:45.46 +2:54.5
9 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 21 0+0+1+2 3 42:56.44 +3:05.5
10 FOURCADE Martin 11 1+1+1+3 6 43:20.76 +3:29.8
11 BLINOV Dmitriy 12 0+1+1+3 5 43:20.88 +3:29.9
12 ASKESTAD Arild 29 0+0+3+2 5 43:23.73 +3:32.8
13 FAK Jakov 10 1+2+2+2 7 43:24.03 +3:33.1
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik 30 3+0+1+3 7 43:38.98 +3:48.0
15 ANEV Krasimir 26 1+2+0+1 4 43:53.78 +4:02.8
16 L'ABELUND Magnus 31 3+0+1+2 6 44:02.20 +4:11.3
17 MOGILENKO Valeriy 19 1+0+0+1 2 44:13.31 +4:22.4
18 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 18 1+0+2+2 5 44:28.94 +4:38.0
19 SALVENMOSER Daniel 28 2+1+1+2 6 44:30.24 +4:39.3
20 CURRIER Russell 15 3+1+2+1 7 44:31.23 +4:40.3
21 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+0+1+2 4 44:31.84 +4:40.9
22 LEBOEUF Maxime 14 2+0+1+3 6 44:35.94 +4:45.0
23 KURIK Tomas 24 1+2+2+1 6 45:02.17 +5:11.2
24 BORMOLINI Luca 9 1+1+3+1 6 45:18.39 +5:27.4
25 GROSSEGGER Sven 6 3+2+2+2 9 45:18.57 +5:27.6
26 ILIEV Vladimir 42 2+1+1+0 4 45:26.30 +5:35.4
27 CHEPELIN Vladimir 39 1+0+1+2 4 45:31.02 +5:40.1
28 SAVITSKIY Yan 52 1+0+0+1 2 45:37.97 +5:47.0
29 NIEMINEN Marko 17 1+2+0+1 4 45:43.71 +5:52.8
30 OTCENAS Martin 34 1+1+2+3 7 45:47.73 +5:56.8
31 JANOV Vit 51 0+1+1+2 4 46:01.13 +6:10.2
32 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 33 1+3+1+2 7 46:10.71 +6:19.8
33 LEPIES Michal 47 0+1+2+1 4 46:10.89 +6:19.9
34 GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav 38 0+1+2+2 5 46:35.91 +6:45.0
35 OGARKOV Alexander 25 4+1+2+2 9 46:38.40 +6:47.5
36 ZINI Rudy 43 2+1+0+4 7 46:53.17 +7:02.2
37 SZCZUREK Lukasz 27 3+2+2+2 9 46:54.37 +7:03.4
38 ROBERTS Wynn 23 1+2+3+5 11 47:15.27 +7:24.3
39 KOBR Lukas 40 1+2+2+2 7 47:17.35 +7:26.4
40 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 32 0+0+2+5 7 47:29.35 +7:38.4
41 TASCHLER Daniel 48 0+0+0+1 1 47:35.86 +7:44.9
42 TABOLA Igor 22 2+1+1+4 8 47:40.27 +7:49.3
43 PENAR Grzegorz 56 1+0+3+1 5 47:43.77 +7:52.8
44 KÄRMENIEMI Tommi 49 0+2+3+0 5 47:51.37 +8:00.4
45 YELISEYEU Maksim 50 3+2+1+1 7 48:11.13 +8:20.2
46 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 46 3+0+0+2 5 48:18.69 +8:27.7
47 DRESCHER Mario 55 2+1+0+3 6 48:24.37 +8:33.4
48 KORDIS Nejc 41 1+1+3+2 7 48:24.45 +8:33.5
49 VUKOV Valentin 54 1+2+1+1 5 48:24.56 +8:33.6
50 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu 36 1+1+4+2 8 48:44.68 +8:53.7
51 SLOOF Joel 53 1+0+1+2 4 49:08.82 +9:17.9
52 GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan 37 3+0+1+1 5 49:17.93 +9:27.0
53 FORSGREN Erik 35 2+4+1+2 9 49:33.44 +9:42.5
54 GRONE Norbert 59 3+1+2+3 9 49:54.85 +10:03.9
55 LAHT Meelis 58 1+2+2+4 9 50:35.01 +10:44.1
56 SMITH Tyson 44 3+4+2+4 13 51:14.18 +11:23.2
57 PAJOS Martin 45 2+2+0+3 7 52:07.71 +12:16.8
58 BEYER Pete 60 3+0+4+5 12 53:58.01 +14:07.1
59 MINAEV Vladimir 57 2+2+1+3 8 55:31.77 +15:40.8
DNS ARWIDSON Tobias 13 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna