World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Garmisch Partenkirchen - 2004/2005


   2005-01-09 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 31 0+0 0 25:19.8 0.0
2 MAKAROVA Yulia 25 0+0 0 26:23.8 +1:04.0
3 ANISIMOVA Olga 4 1+0 1 26:24.9 +1:05.1
4 MALGINA Irina 29 3+0 3 26:32.8 +1:13.0
5 NORDSTAD Berit 26 1+1 2 27:02.7 +1:42.9
6 ERTL Barbara 35 0+0 0 27:04.1 +1:44.3
7 NIZIAK Ute 33 1+0 1 27:07.5 +1:47.7
8 ROMANOVA Iana 12 0+1 1 27:23.5 +2:03.7
9 ADLER Jenny 24 2+1 3 27:29.5 +2:09.7
10 MENZEL Ina 7 2+0 2 27:34.3 +2:14.5
11 DAVGUL Elena 11 0+2 2 27:49.7 +2:29.9
11 EFREMOVA Lilia 20 2+2 4 27:49.7 +2:29.9
13 MOERKVE Jori 14 0+1 1 27:51.0 +2:31.2
14 NILSSON Anna Maria 19 1+0 1 27:52.9 +2:33.1
15 MAZUNINA Tatiana 3 0+1 1 28:16.8 +2:57.0
16 PFLUGER Nicole 9 1+1 2 28:30.4 +3:10.6
17 SHYNTAR Tatyana 18 1+1 2 28:35.7 +3:15.9
18 ECHTER Katharina 8 2+0 2 29:10.7 +3:50.9
19 ENQVIST Sara 21 1+3 4 29:24.1 +4:04.3
20 LATTI Kiia 16 0+1 1 29:27.1 +4:07.3
21 GASICH Vita 27 1+3 4 30:02.9 +4:43.1
22 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 32 1+2 3 30:29.6 +5:09.8
23 JOHNSON Haley 1 1+3 4 30:46.8 +5:27.0
24 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 17 2+1 3 31:31.8 +6:12.0
25 SCHWEIZER Ines 6 4+1 5 31:46.8 +6:27.0
26 CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 23 3+1 4 32:12.3 +6:52.5
27 MГ–LLER Hanna 10 3+5 8 33:05.1 +7:45.3
28 KAUZLARIC Krunoslava 13 1+4 5 33:31.0 +8:11.2
29 TAOULA Aikaterini 28 0+3 3 33:45.4 +8:25.6
30 SALCEDO Claudia 15 1+1 2 36:12.0 +10:52.2
31 ISBEJ Veronica 30 0+2 2 39:30.9 +14:11.1
32 STOPAR Toscha Lydia 34 3+3 6 44:45.0 +19:25.2
DNF GRANROTH Sara 5 2+3 5
DNF PALOTAI Gabriella 22 3+3 6
DNS HERRERA Maria Silvia 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya