World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2004/2005


   2005-01-13 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLONDEAU Marion 48 0+1 1 26:44.5 0.0
2 DORIN HABERT Marie 63 0+0 0 27:00.8 +16.3
3 KOSSINOVA Maria 58 0+1 1 27:11.6 +27.1
4 MOZHEVITINA Irina 68 1+1 2 27:28.5 +44.0
5 BACHMANN Tina 38 1+0 1 27:29.0 +44.5
6 EKHOLM Helena 56 0+1 1 27:53.0 +1:08.5
7 HOLMA Johanna 37 1+3 4 28:00.0 +1:15.5
8 LANG Kathrin 65 1+4 5 28:08.0 +1:23.5
9 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 41 0+0 0 28:32.8 +1:48.3
10 PETROVA Lyubov 44 2+2 4 28:39.2 +1:54.7
11 FIANDINO Roberta 47 0+1 1 28:41.0 +1:56.5
12 POLTORANINA Olga 33 1+1 2 28:41.3 +1:56.8
13 GLIN Elena 35 1+1 2 28:45.6 +2:01.1
14 DROZ - VINCENT Melanie 75 1+0 1 29:11.0 +2:26.5
15 BOSONETTO Elisa 42 0+0 0 29:38.7 +2:54.2
16 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 62 1+2 3 29:42.6 +2:58.1
17 HLAVSOVA Tereza 45 3+1 4 29:43.7 +2:59.2
18 MACABIES Pauline 51 2+3 5 29:52.2 +3:07.7
19 CHARLES Helene 66 0+2 2 29:54.2 +3:09.7
20 COOK Annalies 34 1+2 3 30:25.4 +3:40.9
21 OBERHOFER Karin 36 2+2 4 30:29.8 +3:45.3
22 SALMELA Brit 60 0+0 0 30:51.6 +4:07.1
23 MAZUIR Sarah 76 3+0 3 30:52.8 +4:08.3
24 ANDREOLA Michela 57 3+2 5 31:17.7 +4:33.2
25 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 40 3+2 5 31:37.8 +4:53.3
26 HUMERCA Gabi 54 3+1 4 31:41.4 +4:56.9
27 PANDUROVA Lilia 53 0+0 0 31:52.7 +5:08.2
28 KRUMINA Gerda 46 3+1 4 31:57.2 +5:12.7
29 GRONEOVA Viktoria 67 1+2 3 32:04.2 +5:19.7
30 ROULLET Germaine 72 2+4 6 32:06.7 +5:22.2
31 YEUPAKOVA Maryna 59 1+2 3 32:06.8 +5:22.3
32 ROSA Ombretta 74 1+1 2 32:06.9 +5:22.4
33 ZINGERLE Renate 69 1+0 1 32:09.0 +5:24.5
34 KILCHENMANN Caroline 52 3+2 5 32:10.6 +5:26.1
35 BARIC Tamara 49 4+4 8 32:26.0 +5:41.5
36 KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa 39 1+4 5 32:37.4 +5:52.9
37 LEUKHINA Iryna 77 1+1 2 33:47.7 +7:03.2
38 ZLATESHKA Iva 61 2+2 4 33:48.1 +7:03.6
39 HADZHIEVA Asenka 55 3+1 4 34:25.8 +7:41.3
40 KOSTOVA Biserka 81 2+1 3 34:28.0 +7:43.5
41 VUK Maja 78 4+1 5 35:21.0 +8:36.5
42 KOVACEC Marina 64 2+1 3 35:26.7 +8:42.2
43 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 70 3+0 3 36:32.3 +9:47.8
44 KUZELJEVIC Branka 50 2+4 6 38:40.8 +11:56.3
45 FГњLEKI Judit 43 3+3 6 41:51.7 +15:07.2
DNF MLADENOVIC Milica 71 2+4 6
DNF RASTIC Anela 80 4 0
DNS MГњLLER Stephanie 73 0
DNS COLOMBO Valeria 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya