World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2004/2005


   2005-01-14 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Simon 51 1+0+1+1 3 36:56.1 0.0
2 KNIE Christoph 54 1+0+0+1 2 38:29.9 +1:33.8
3 RENNER Steve 60 0+2+0+3 5 40:10.1 +3:14.0
4 Klemen 55 0+3+2+2 7 40:23.5 +3:27.4
5 ZIMMER Jens 52 2+2+3+1 8 40:33.8 +3:37.7
6 JAY Vincent 65 2+3+0+1 6 41:01.6 +4:05.5
7 PORRET Vincent 67 2+1+0+1 4 41:07.8 +4:11.7
8 COLA Mattia 56 1+0+2+1 4 41:10.3 +4:14.2
9 SHOLKAVICH Yuri 59 0+3+1+1 5 41:11.2 +4:15.1
10 LORENC Marcel 78 1+1+0+2 4 41:21.9 +4:25.8
11 REITER Tobias 53 1+2+2+3 8 41:44.1 +4:48.0
12 SHCHERBAKOV Kirill 58 3+1+1+2 7 41:52.5 +4:56.4
13 SEMROV Andraz 66 0+0+3+0 3 41:54.8 +4:58.7
14 SCHILLER Norbert 61 1+1+3+3 8 41:57.9 +5:01.8
15 PATZOLDT Kevin 68 0+0+2+0 2 42:15.7 +5:19.6
16 BOEUF Alexis 76 4+0+1+0 5 42:30.6 +5:34.5
17 HГ–GLAUER Franz 72 1+2+3+1 7 42:39.4 +5:43.3
18 ROCHE Tanguy 80 1+1+1+1 4 42:42.4 +5:46.3
19 DOKL Peter 63 3+0+2+1 6 42:45.2 +5:49.1
20 EBERHARD Tobias 82 0+2+3+2 7 42:51.4 +5:55.3
21 VEDENIN Andrey 73 1+0+3+1 5 42:55.0 +5:58.9
22 STEPHAN Christoph 57 2+1+4+3 10 42:55.8 +5:59.7
23 TYSK Christian 81 2+0+1+2 5 43:14.8 +6:18.7
24 DOUBASSOV Andrei 75 2+2+3+3 10 43:14.9 +6:18.8
25 JAHN Norman 89 1+2+2+1 6 43:35.7 +6:39.6
26 AKULEVICH Dzmitry 64 1+0+2+2 5 43:44.2 +6:48.1
27 CUSINI Christian 62 1+2+5+2 10 43:54.1 +6:58.0
28 VOZAR Peter 71 0+3+3+1 7 43:58.2 +7:02.1
29 BECKLI Claudio 70 1+1+4+3 9 44:02.8 +7:06.7
30 EDER Bernhard 69 0+3+2+2 7 44:49.3 +7:53.2
31 TOMES Miroslav 86 2+1+2+1 6 44:52.3 +7:56.2
32 ROCHET Joanny 77 1+3+2+3 9 45:10.3 +8:14.2
33 SUCHANEK Pavel 93 3+1+1+3 8 45:27.1 +8:31.0
34 BRVAR Matej 87 3+3+2+0 8 45:30.2 +8:34.1
35 GEHIN Damien 90 1+1+2+2 6 45:38.3 +8:42.2
36 HRADECKY Petr 84 1+3+4+3 11 45:53.8 +8:57.7
37 BOGDANOV Martin 98 3+0+2+2 7 46:35.0 +9:38.9
38 BAKKEN Bjorn 95 0+0+2+4 6 46:35.4 +9:39.3
39 MENCHENIA Aliaksandr 88 2+1+1+2 6 46:35.8 +9:39.7
40 CARRARA Michele 91 0+3+2+3 8 46:36.8 +9:40.7
41 PERWEIN Franz 100 0+2+3+2 7 46:58.9 +10:02.8
42 BYRNE Benjamin 94 1+2+2+2 7 47:03.5 +10:07.4
43 ANEV Krasimir 99 1+1+4+1 7 47:09.9 +10:13.8
44 SAFRONAU Dzmitry 104 0+3+1+0 4 47:19.2 +10:23.1
45 GREGORIC Ales 101 1+4+2+3 10 47:59.1 +11:03.0
46 BIRRER Matthias 92 0+1+4+4 9 48:43.3 +11:47.2
47 BELLET Massimo 97 2+2+3+4 11 49:25.0 +12:28.9
48 PETROV Petar Krasimirov 105 4+2+3+1 10 50:04.4 +13:08.3
DNS DUMBRIS Kaspars 74 0
DNS MATLAKHOV Igor 79 0
DNS WINDISCH Markus 83 0
DNS LANGEL Arnaud 85 0
DNS BRICHTA Jan 96 0
DNS LUSIS Gints 102 0
DNS TABOLA Igor 103 0
DNS IRBE Ivo 106 0
DNS GEISHTOV Ivan 107 0
DNS PUTNS Normunds 108 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya