World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2004/2005


   2005-03-05 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 45 1+0 1 27:49.6 0.0
2 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 43 0+0 0 28:05.0 +15.4
3 PUMP Carsten 48 1+0 1 28:14.9 +25.3
4 UGHETTO Julien 34 2+1 3 29:04.3 +1:14.7
5 DEBAYLE Yann 50 0+0 0 29:05.6 +1:16.0
6 HABERT Lois 39 1+0 1 29:10.2 +1:20.6
7 ZIHLMANN Andreas 8 0+1 1 29:13.3 +1:23.7
8 ZINGERLE Stefan 38 1+1 2 29:46.0 +1:56.4
9 GRACLIK Petr 41 0+0 0 29:48.5 +1:58.9
10 ROESCH Michael 52 1+1 2 29:53.4 +2:03.8
11 MUND Fabian 20 0+0 0 29:58.8 +2:09.2
12 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 2 1+2 3 30:00.8 +2:11.2
13 POIREE Gael 53 1+1 2 30:03.3 +2:13.7
14 HOFER Christian 6 1+1 2 30:08.8 +2:19.2
15 MESOTITSCH Martin 25 1+0 1 30:19.9 +2:30.3
16 FOIDL Hans Peter 17 3+0 3 30:23.5 +2:33.9
17 JEANTET Simone 16 0+1 1 30:23.7 +2:34.1
18 JEAN Frederic 30 1+2 3 30:24.1 +2:34.5
19 REUTER Hansjörg 36 1+1 2 30:26.5 +2:36.9
20 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 44 0+2 2 30:34.5 +2:44.9
21 EICHHOLZER Curdin 51 1+1 2 30:35.6 +2:46.0
22 ROMANIN Ivan 47 1+1 2 30:37.2 +2:47.6
23 Klemen 37 2+3 5 30:38.3 +2:48.7
24 DA CANAL Devis 26 3+1 4 30:39.5 +2:49.9
25 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 24 1+1 2 30:53.6 +3:04.0
26 POKLUKAR Joze 55 2+1 3 31:03.4 +3:13.8
27 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 46 0+4 4 31:05.4 +3:15.8
28 ERASMUS Hans 5 1+1 2 31:12.0 +3:22.4
29 LEJSEK Ales 19 0+3 3 31:29.1 +3:39.5
30 SPALVINS Intars 33 1+2 3 31:46.2 +3:56.6
31 PLEIKSNIS Janis 12 2+2 4 31:57.2 +4:07.6
32 ROSSER Robert 42 1+0 1 32:01.9 +4:12.3
33 PERRAS Scott 49 2+1 3 32:12.2 +4:22.6
34 LEBOEUF Francois 14 2+0 2 32:23.5 +4:33.9
35 OLSEN Brian 29 3+1 4 32:26.4 +4:36.8
36 ROBB Jaime 18 1+4 5 32:34.6 +4:45.0
37 KUNZ JГјrg 22 2+3 5 32:39.3 +4:49.7
38 CARRIER Carl 21 0+1 1 32:50.7 +5:01.1
39 HODGKINS Lance 4 1+2 3 32:52.7 +5:03.1
40 NUSS Alexander 1 0+3 3 32:54.8 +5:05.2
41 PASTRANA Angel 28 2+1 3 34:07.8 +6:18.2
42 ROZENBERGS Gints 15 0+0 0 34:26.2 +6:36.6
43 CLASH Shane 40 3+2 5 35:10.9 +7:21.3
44 BRIDGFORD Lindsay 9 0+1 1 35:25.5 +7:35.9
45 ICOSKI Gjorgji 23 3+2 5 35:29.7 +7:40.1
46 CHAFFE Andrew 31 0+4 4 36:05.1 +8:15.5
47 TETAZ Olivier 10 2+1 3 36:51.7 +9:02.1
48 MINIC Bojan 7 1+4 5 36:59.0 +9:09.4
49 MUSKATAL Istvan 32 2+1 3 37:07.5 +9:17.9
50 MOYSEY Peter 3 2+1 3 37:18.9 +9:29.3
51 KOMJATI Gergo 13 0+5 5 40:29.8 +12:40.2
52 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 11 5+5 10 43:50.6 +16:01.0
DNS KLANN Paul 27 0
DNS PINTER Friedrich 35 0
DNS SUMANN Christoph 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya