World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Gurnigel - 2004/2005


   2005-03-12 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BARNES Tracy 41 0+0+0+0 0 24:31.0 0.0
2 GRAHAM Erin 47 0+0+0+0 0 25:33.0 +1:02.0
3 KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah 54 0+0+0+0 0 25:58.6 +1:27.6
DSQ TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 42 0+3 0
DSQ JOHNSON Haley 43 0+3 0
DSQ MATSUURA Megumi 44 4 0
DSQ ETCHEVERRY Jodi 45 1 0
DSQ KLAAS Fabienne 46 0+2 0
DSQ TEELA Denise 48 1 0
DSQ ERISMANN Isabelle 49 1 0
DSQ SOULIE Laure 50 1 0
DSQ MALGINA Irina 51 0+4 0
DSQ GROS Christelle 53 0+0+1 0
DSQ CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 55 1 0
DSQ FANKHAUSER Anna-Lena 57 4 0
DSQ GRANROTH Sara 59 0+0+0+1 1
DNS SMITH Audrey 52 0
DNS KILCHENMANN Caroline 56 0
DNS NYDEGGER Fabia 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna