World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2003/2004


   2003-12-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOLOVIEV Alexei 17 1+0 1 23:57.1 0.0
2 BIRNBACHER Andreas 38 0+1 1 24:04.1 +7.0
3 OS Alexander 2 0+1 1 24:07.5 +10.4
4 PUMP Carsten 5 1+1 2 24:15.1 +18.0
5 BJOERNDALEN Dag 83 0+0 0 24:19.4 +22.3
6 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 98 1+1 2 24:24.1 +27.0
7 HEYMANN Carsten 30 1+1 2 24:26.1 +29.0
8 ROESCH Michael 68 0+1 1 24:28.0 +30.9
9 TCHEREZOV Ivan 110 1+1 2 24:33.4 +36.3
10 GRAF Daniel 71 0+2 2 24:38.4 +41.3
11 MORGENSTERN Marco 26 0+0 0 24:39.5 +42.4
12 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 60 1+0 1 24:43.3 +46.2
13 PROKUNIN Andrey 1 0+3 3 24:43.6 +46.5
14 FOIDL Hans Peter 28 0+1 1 24:48.5 +51.4
15 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 48 2+0 2 24:50.0 +52.9
16 PRГ–SCH Hans 14 0+1 1 24:51.4 +54.3
17 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 104 1+0 1 24:52.6 +55.5
18 BASHKIROV Sergey 109 3+1 4 24:53.0 +55.9
19 PIECHA Michal 75 0+0 0 24:57.0 +59.9
20 TCHOUDOV Maxim 33 3+0 3 24:59.5 +1:02.4
21 KOBELEV Alexei 79 1+1 2 25:02.8 +1:05.7
22 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 93 1+0 1 25:03.2 +1:06.1
23 EDER Simon 50 0+2 2 25:09.1 +1:12.0
24 ACHORNER Hans 76 0+3 3 25:24.2 +1:27.1
25 ZWAHLEN Roland 6 0+2 2 25:24.6 +1:27.5
25 CHURINE Alexey 81 0+1 1 25:24.6 +1:27.5
27 HOFER Christian 51 0+2 2 25:25.6 +1:28.5
28 BRADANINI Yuri 37 0+1 1 25:27.9 +1:30.8
29 BERESNEV Vladimir 112 3+0 3 25:30.8 +1:33.7
30 TEELA Jeremy 22 1+3 4 25:31.1 +1:34.0
30 GJEDREM Hans Martin 40 1+2 3 25:31.1 +1:34.0
32 KLETCHEROV Michail 35 1+0 1 25:33.2 +1:36.1
33 DE LORENZI Christian 20 1+1 2 25:36.8 +1:39.7
34 ROMANIN Ivan 77 1+1 2 25:37.2 +1:40.1
35 STOECKL Hans 99 3+1 4 25:38.2 +1:41.1
36 HOLLRIGL Klaus 29 3+1 4 25:43.5 +1:46.4
37 MAKAROV Pavel 108 1+0 1 25:44.2 +1:47.1
38 POIREE Gael 89 0+1 1 25:47.1 +1:50.0
39 BERG-DOMAAS Syver 97 1+2 3 25:53.1 +1:56.0
40 Jaroslav 27 1+1 2 25:57.5 +2:00.4
41 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 59 1+1 2 25:57.9 +2:00.8
42 DENOTH Mario 15 2+2 4 26:02.3 +2:05.2
43 TEVIKOV Yuriy 70 0+2 2 26:03.9 +2:06.8
44 NOTO Sunao 106 0+3 3 26:05.3 +2:08.2
45 ZELENKOV Igor 92 1+1 2 26:06.5 +2:09.4
46 PERTZEV Vitalii 57 1+1 2 26:10.2 +2:13.1
47 FALTUS Jiri 46 1+1 2 26:11.7 +2:14.6
48 AUBERT Alexandre 3 3+3 6 26:12.2 +2:15.1
49 OBEREGGER Patrick 24 3+1 4 26:13.0 +2:15.9
49 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 52 0+2 2 26:13.0 +2:15.9
51 BESTE Jacob 9 1+0 1 26:14.8 +2:17.7
52 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 32 0+2 2 26:15.8 +2:18.7
53 ZENO Sebastien 61 1+2 3 26:20.2 +2:23.1
54 MUND Fabian 80 1+1 2 26:20.4 +2:23.3
55 LAUSEGER Klemen 34 2+3 5 26:22.1 +2:25.0
56 ZINGERLE Stefan 94 3+1 4 26:23.7 +2:26.6
57 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 67 2+4 6 26:25.9 +2:28.8
58 KASAHARA Tatsumi 78 2+2 4 26:28.2 +2:31.1
59 FAVRE Patrick 64 3+2 5 26:28.9 +2:31.8
60 CLEGG Robin 69 1+4 5 26:33.5 +2:36.4
61 FISCHER Jesko 82 2+4 6 26:44.7 +2:47.6
62 ZAROVNII Alexander 56 2+3 5 26:45.7 +2:48.6
63 KUNZ JГјrg 90 1+2 3 26:51.5 +2:54.4
64 STEPANOV Evgeni 13 3+2 5 27:00.0 +3:02.9
65 NEUMAIER Markus 111 3+0 3 27:04.8 +3:07.7
66 BORODENKO Dmytri 16 0+1 1 27:05.6 +3:08.5
67 POZZI Nicola 102 1+3 4 27:06.2 +3:09.1
68 ZATULA Vladimir 4 0+3 3 27:06.3 +3:09.2
69 SAITO Shinya 31 2+3 5 27:07.3 +3:10.2
70 SUMNER Kurt 11 1+2 3 27:13.0 +3:15.9
71 DOUBEK Jan 85 0+2 2 27:13.5 +3:16.4
72 GUSEV Vadim 49 1+3 4 27:13.8 +3:16.7
73 DASHKEVICH Sergey 74 0+2 2 27:18.7 +3:21.6
74 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 66 3+1 4 27:25.6 +3:28.5
75 BURGER Martin 107 1+4 5 27:26.4 +3:29.3
76 CARRIER Carl 87 0+1 1 27:26.9 +3:29.8
77 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 44 2+2 4 27:29.5 +3:32.4
78 GAY StГ©phane 105 2+2 4 27:30.6 +3:33.5
79 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 96 2+3 5 27:32.4 +3:35.3
80 KAREVSKI Alexei 54 1+2 3 27:45.1 +3:48.0
81 NUSS Alexander 103 0+2 2 27:45.6 +3:48.5
82 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 72 2+3 5 27:46.0 +3:48.9
83 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 21 1+2 3 28:10.9 +4:13.8
84 BRVAR Gregor 47 2+3 5 28:39.7 +4:42.6
85 ZUNIGA Marco 36 0+2 2 28:56.1 +4:59.0
86 SARANTIS Andreas 86 0+2 2 28:58.5 +5:01.4
87 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 101 1+3 4 28:58.7 +5:01.6
88 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 63 2+2 4 29:01.1 +5:04.0
89 HOLLO Matyas 10 1+2 3 29:02.5 +5:05.4
90 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 62 2+2 4 29:04.1 +5:07.0
91 PLEIKSNIS Janis 23 3+2 5 29:12.1 +5:15.0
92 KULIG Sylwester 65 2+1 3 29:18.2 +5:21.1
93 MATYSEK Lukasz 12 2+2 4 29:19.4 +5:22.3
94 ENDO Tomonori 53 3+3 6 29:20.8 +5:23.7
95 ALVAREZ Modesto 73 3+3 6 29:38.6 +5:41.5
96 PETROVIC Robert 43 0+1 1 29:50.6 +5:53.5
97 KAMILEWICZ Benjamin 39 3+3 6 29:54.8 +5:57.7
98 KOMJATI Gergo 84 0+0 0 30:25.0 +6:27.9
99 NAVARRO Francisco 7 3+2 5 30:51.7 +6:54.6
100 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 41 5+2 7 31:39.0 +7:41.9
101 PINO Teofilo 55 3+3 6 31:41.9 +7:44.8
102 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 18 3+3 6 32:24.6 +8:27.5
103 MINIC Bojan 8 4+4 8 32:33.8 +8:36.7
104 BELTRAME Sebastian 91 3+4 7 33:36.5 +9:39.4
105 PARTHOENS Pierre 19 3+4 7 33:49.8 +9:52.7
106 DEVOS Dominique 42 4+4 8 35:02.1 +11:05.0
107 BARCOS Jose Damian 45 4+4 8 38:20.1 +14:23.0
DNS FAK Stjepan 25 0
DNS SPALVINS Intars 58 0
DNS LIBIETIS Kristaps 88 0
DNS FAK Jakov 95 0
DNS UGHETTO Julien 100 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya