World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2003/2004


   2003-12-14 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASHKIROV Sergey 18 1+0+0+1 2 31:35.3 0.0
2 GRAF Daniel 10 0+2+0+1 3 31:56.3 +21.0
3 SOLOVIEV Alexei 1 2+2+0+1 5 32:01.1 +25.8
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas 2 1+1+3+0 5 32:07.4 +32.1
5 EDER Simon 23 0+1+0+0 1 32:15.1 +39.8
6 BJOERNDALEN Dag 5 0+0+1+1 2 32:23.7 +48.4
7 MORGENSTERN Marco 11 2+0+0+1 3 32:33.2 +57.9
8 FOIDL Hans Peter 14 2+1+1+0 4 32:38.1 +1:02.8
9 HEYMANN Carsten 7 1+1+2+0 4 32:41.9 +1:06.6
10 PROKUNIN Andrey 13 0+3+2+1 6 32:42.0 +1:06.7
11 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 17 1+2+0+1 4 32:50.0 +1:14.7
12 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 12 1+0+1+3 5 33:01.3 +1:26.0
13 PRГ–SCH Hans 16 0+0+0+3 3 33:06.3 +1:31.0
14 PUMP Carsten 4 3+1+1+3 8 33:16.5 +1:41.2
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan 9 3+2+0+0 5 33:17.1 +1:41.8
16 ROESCH Michael 8 2+1+1+2 6 33:17.9 +1:42.6
17 TCHOUDOV Maxim 20 2+0+1+2 5 33:19.2 +1:43.9
18 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 6 1+3+2+0 6 33:33.9 +1:58.6
19 AUBERT Alexandre 48 0+1+1+1 3 33:44.4 +2:09.1
20 GJEDREM Hans Martin 31 0+3+1+0 4 33:44.7 +2:09.4
21 ZWAHLEN Roland 25 0+0+2+1 3 33:46.1 +2:10.8
22 OS Alexander 3 2+2+3+1 8 33:51.1 +2:15.8
23 KOBELEV Alexei 21 2+0+2+1 5 33:58.2 +2:22.9
24 MAKAROV Pavel 37 0+1+1+0 2 34:06.9 +2:31.6
25 POIREE Gael 38 0+1+1+1 3 34:16.1 +2:40.8
26 CHURINE Alexey 26 0+1+0+1 2 34:22.6 +2:47.3
27 ROMANIN Ivan 34 0+0+1+2 3 34:31.1 +2:55.8
28 STOECKL Hans 35 1+3+1+1 6 34:36.9 +3:01.6
29 Jaroslav 40 2+1+1+0 4 34:38.2 +3:02.9
30 ACHORNER Hans 24 2+2+1+2 7 34:39.4 +3:04.1
31 TEELA Jeremy 30 2+2+0+2 6 34:54.7 +3:19.4
32 HOFER Christian 27 2+1+2+0 5 35:02.8 +3:27.5
33 KLETCHEROV Michail 32 1+1+1+1 4 35:03.1 +3:27.8
34 PIECHA Michal 19 1+2+3+1 7 35:03.4 +3:28.1
35 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 57 0+1+1+3 5 35:04.8 +3:29.5
36 BERG-DOMAAS Syver 39 0+3+1+0 4 35:07.0 +3:31.7
37 DE LORENZI Christian 33 1+3+1+1 6 35:09.5 +3:34.2
38 BERESNEV Vladimir 29 3+0+2+2 7 35:25.1 +3:49.8
39 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 15 2+3+3+2 10 35:31.7 +3:56.4
40 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 22 1+2+2+3 8 35:50.9 +4:15.6
41 ZENO Sebastien 53 2+0+1+2 5 35:51.8 +4:16.5
42 DENOTH Mario 42 1+2+3+1 7 36:06.8 +4:31.5
43 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 41 1+1+3+1 6 36:09.8 +4:34.5
44 MUND Fabian 54 2+2+0+1 5 36:19.0 +4:43.7
45 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 50 1+1+3+0 5 36:20.0 +4:44.7
46 TEVIKOV Yuriy 43 0+1+2+2 5 36:44.4 +5:09.1
47 ZINGERLE Stefan 56 3+0+1+2 6 36:45.5 +5:10.2
48 NOTO Sunao 44 2+0+3+2 7 36:53.5 +5:18.2
49 HOLLRIGL Klaus 36 1+2+3+3 9 37:02.7 +5:27.4
50 FAVRE Patrick 59 3+2+1+2 8 37:05.6 +5:30.3
51 LAUSEGER Klemen 55 1+4+0+1 6 37:23.3 +5:48.0
52 BRADANINI Yuri 28 4+2+1+1 8 37:27.1 +5:51.8
53 BESTE Jacob 51 2+2+1+2 7 37:49.2 +6:13.9
54 FALTUS Jiri 47 2+0+3+2 7 37:59.2 +6:23.9
55 OBEREGGER Patrick 49 3+4+1+3 11 38:08.0 +6:32.7
56 KASAHARA Tatsumi 58 2+3+3+1 9 38:13.5 +6:38.2
57 PERTZEV Vitalii 46 3+0+3+1 7 38:23.1 +6:47.8
58 ZELENKOV Igor 45 2+3+4+2 11 38:42.5 +7:07.2
59 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 52 3+2+3+4 12 39:53.1 +8:17.8
DNS CLEGG Robin 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya