World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2003/2004


   2003-12-19 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PUMP Carsten 16 1+0+0+0 1 54:50.6 0.0
2 KOBELEV Alexei 75 0+1+0+0 1 56:43.0 +1:52.4
3 EDER Simon 46 1+0+0+0 1 56:50.1 +1:59.5
4 PRГ–SCH Hans 13 0+0+0+0 0 56:58.9 +2:08.3
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim 68 0+1+0+1 2 57:14.1 +2:23.5
6 BJOERNDALEN Dag 41 0+1+0+0 1 57:22.4 +2:31.8
7 ROESCH Michael 4 1+1+0+0 2 57:24.9 +2:34.3
8 POIREE Gael 36 1+1+0+0 2 58:00.7 +3:10.1
9 ACHORNER Hans 49 0+0+0+2 2 58:21.1 +3:30.5
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 47 1+2+0+1 4 58:26.0 +3:35.4
11 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 39 0+3+1+0 4 58:26.6 +3:36.0
12 SOLOVIEV Alexei 42 2+1+1+0 4 58:41.8 +3:51.2
13 AUBERT Alexandre 9 0+2+0+2 4 58:43.5 +3:52.9
14 BERG-DOMAAS Syver 82 0+1+0+1 2 58:46.3 +3:55.7
15 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 89 0+1+2+0 3 59:11.2 +4:20.6
16 KUNZ JГјrg 12 0+0+0+0 0 59:12.4 +4:21.8
17 GJEDREM Hans Martin 58 1+2+1+0 4 59:23.0 +4:32.4
18 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 22 1+3+0+0 4 59:23.6 +4:33.0
19 ROMANIN Ivan 8 0+0+1+2 3 59:38.3 +4:47.7
20 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 10 0+0+3+1 4 59:39.5 +4:48.9
21 ZENO Sebastien 54 0+1+0+1 2 59:41.9 +4:51.3
22 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 88 1+0+0+1 2 59:43.5 +4:52.9
23 MUND Fabian 56 1+1+0+0 2 59:44.7 +4:54.1
24 MORGENSTERN Marco 69 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:07.2 +5:16.6
25 BRADANINI Yuri 62 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:12.1 +5:21.5
26 ZWAHLEN Roland 31 0+2+0+3 5 1:00:26.2 +5:35.6
27 EICHHOLZER Curdin 34 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:30.6 +5:40.0
28 CHURINE Alexey 64 0+1+2+1 4 1:00:39.2 +5:48.6
29 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 66 0+3+0+2 5 1:00:40.6 +5:50.0
30 OS Alexander 27 2+0+2+1 5 1:00:47.2 +5:56.6
31 LAUSEGER Klemen 33 2+0+1+1 4 1:00:52.1 +6:01.5
32 PROKUNIN Andrey 35 0+2+1+4 7 1:01:29.0 +6:38.4
33 DE LORENZI Christian 72 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:30.6 +6:40.0
34 MAKAROV Pavel 90 0+0+1+2 3 1:01:33.0 +6:42.4
35 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 24 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:51.8 +7:01.2
36 Jaroslav 48 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:58.6 +7:08.0
37 PERTZEV Vitalii 26 1+0+2+2 5 1:02:01.5 +7:10.9
38 PIECHA Michal 50 0+0+1+1 2 1:02:02.0 +7:11.4
39 BERESNEV Vladimir 79 3+0+2+0 5 1:02:19.0 +7:28.4
40 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 60 0+2+0+2 4 1:02:41.1 +7:50.5
41 HOLLRIGL Klaus 2 1+3+1+2 7 1:02:47.6 +7:57.0
42 ZHANG Chengye 15 1+3+1+1 6 1:03:09.4 +8:18.8
43 KASAHARA Tatsumi 70 2+0+2+2 6 1:03:13.4 +8:22.8
44 PLEIKSNIS Janis 73 1+0+1+1 3 1:03:21.2 +8:30.6
45 FISCHER Jesko 76 1+2+2+0 5 1:03:23.1 +8:32.5
46 LEJSEK Ales 87 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:38.7 +8:48.1
47 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 11 1+2+2+2 7 1:04:07.6 +9:17.0
48 ENDO Tomonori 29 0+1+2+2 5 1:04:07.8 +9:17.2
49 BESTE Jacob 55 2+2+1+1 6 1:04:25.3 +9:34.7
50 LIBIETIS Kristaps 85 0+3+0+1 4 1:04:26.6 +9:36.0
51 OBEREGGER Patrick 37 2+4+1+2 9 1:04:27.0 +9:36.4
52 FAVRE Patrick 83 2+0+4+2 8 1:04:57.2 +10:06.6
53 HOFER Christian 38 3+2+1+2 8 1:04:59.0 +10:08.4
54 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 28 0+3+0+1 4 1:05:05.2 +10:14.6
55 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 25 2+3+2+2 9 1:05:06.2 +10:15.6
56 FALTUS Jiri 61 0+3+0+2 5 1:05:23.3 +10:32.7
57 KAREVSKI Alexei 71 2+0+2+2 6 1:05:25.8 +10:35.2
58 NOTO Sunao 80 1+2+2+2 7 1:05:35.8 +10:45.2
59 COOL Herbert 53 0+2+0+1 3 1:06:20.4 +11:29.8
60 MATYSEK Lukasz 78 2+1+2+1 6 1:06:47.6 +11:57.0
61 HUBER Daniel 81 1+3+1+2 7 1:07:14.7 +12:24.1
62 ZATULA Vladimir 7 2+3+3+1 9 1:07:15.3 +12:24.7
63 DASHKEVICH Sergey 18 1+2+2+1 6 1:07:17.4 +12:26.8
64 KULIG Sylwester 63 0+4+1+0 5 1:07:53.7 +13:03.1
65 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 52 0+4+2+3 9 1:08:01.9 +13:11.3
66 DOUBEK Jan 23 3+1+1+2 7 1:08:14.3 +13:23.7
67 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 51 2+1+1+3 7 1:08:38.9 +13:48.3
68 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 77 2+4+3+0 9 1:08:41.8 +13:51.2
69 SUMNER Kurt 32 5+2+1+1 9 1:08:47.1 +13:56.5
70 SAITO Shinya 21 2+4+1+3 10 1:08:47.7 +13:57.1
71 CARRIER Carl 14 1+1+1+2 5 1:09:49.2 +14:58.6
72 NEUMAIER Markus 86 4+1+2+0 7 1:10:12.6 +15:22.0
73 MINIC Bojan 3 0+4+1+1 6 1:10:36.3 +15:45.7
74 KAMILEWICZ Benjamin 43 1+1+2+3 7 1:10:44.5 +15:53.9
75 HOLLO Matyas 65 1+0+2+2 5 1:11:26.9 +16:36.3
76 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 59 1+5+0+3 9 1:11:41.8 +16:51.2
77 SPALVINS Intars 40 3+1+2+3 9 1:12:27.5 +17:36.9
78 MATHENY Mark 84 2+1+1+2 6 1:12:34.2 +17:43.6
79 ZUNIGA Marco 1 2+2+2+0 6 1:13:03.7 +18:13.1
80 ALVAREZ Modesto 20 2+3+3+2 10 1:14:05.2 +19:14.6
81 PINO Teofilo 45 2+3+1+2 8 1:18:05.9 +23:15.3
82 KRULJAC Pavle 67 2+3+4+3 12 1:18:46.2 +23:55.6
83 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 5 4+3+3+5 15 1:20:03.2 +25:12.6
84 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 30 3+2+4+2 11 1:21:19.5 +26:28.9
85 KOMJATI Gergo 6 0+3+2+4 9 1:22:48.4 +27:57.8
DNS ESLETZBICHLER Andreas 17 0
DNS MAUREDER Manfred 57 0
DNF PETROVIC Robert 19 0+2+3 0
DNF SAMARDZIJA Bojan 44 2+0 0
DNF DENOTH Mario 74 0+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya