World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2003/2004


   2003-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANISIMOVA Olga 39 0+1+0+0 1 51:06.9 0.0
2 MAKAROVA Yulia 27 1+0+0+0 1 51:08.8 +1.9
3 MALGINA Irina 26 1+0+1+2 4 51:12.3 +5.4
4 SOROKINA Natalia 23 0+0+1+1 2 51:22.5 +15.6
5 ECHTER Katharina 13 0+0+0+0 0 52:06.4 +59.5
6 NIZIAK Ute 38 0+1+1+0 2 52:39.6 +1:32.7
7 MENZEL Ina 22 0+1+0+2 3 52:55.0 +1:48.1
8 ROGSTAD Solveig 42 0+1+0+0 1 53:34.5 +2:27.6
9 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 31 1+1+0+2 4 53:59.0 +2:52.1
10 MOERKVE Jori 35 1+1+0+0 2 54:07.8 +3:00.9
11 DEMETZ Romina 6 2+0+0+1 3 54:10.7 +3:03.8
12 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 40 0+2+0+1 3 54:27.9 +3:21.0
13 BERGER Tora 16 1+1+0+2 4 54:33.8 +3:26.9
14 BEER Romy 12 0+1+3+1 5 54:51.0 +3:44.1
15 NORDSTAD Berit 19 1+1+1+1 4 55:23.7 +4:16.8
16 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 33 1+1+0+1 3 55:33.8 +4:26.9
17 MEZENTSEVA Galina 15 1+0+1+2 4 56:33.4 +5:26.5
18 LEBEDEVA Anna 21 1+1+2+3 7 57:01.0 +5:54.1
19 KALINCHIK Liudmila 9 0+1+3+1 5 57:15.2 +6:08.3
20 HENNESEID EIE Kari 30 0+4+0+0 4 58:11.3 +7:04.4
21 RUD Tetiana 32 1+1+0+2 4 58:47.8 +7:40.9
22 HOU Yuxia 1 3+1+2+4 10 59:26.6 +8:19.7
23 PERSHINA Elizaveta 41 0+0+2+2 4 1:00:10.5 +9:03.6
24 KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 3 2+2+1+4 9 1:01:33.5 +10:26.6
25 STRAUB Elsbeth 11 2+1+2+2 7 1:01:34.2 +10:27.3
26 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 2 1+2+4+2 9 1:02:39.8 +11:32.9
27 IZUMI Megumi 7 1+1+2+2 6 1:03:37.9 +12:31.0
28 FOWLER Emma 8 2+4+1+1 8 1:04:06.7 +12:59.8
29 SALCEDO Claudia 37 1+1+1+2 5 1:04:29.7 +13:22.8
30 OTAKA Tomomi 24 2+4+2+2 10 1:04:33.7 +13:26.8
31 ISBEJ Veronica 17 2+1+0+1 4 1:04:48.2 +13:41.3
32 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 29 2+1+0+2 5 1:04:53.1 +13:46.2
33 PURDEA Mihaela 25 2+2+4+3 11 1:06:47.6 +15:40.7
34 BARRENECHEA Claudia 4 2+2+1+2 7 1:06:54.9 +15:48.0
35 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 5 1+1+3+2 7 1:07:09.4 +16:02.5
36 WALKER Adele 28 3+3+2+2 10 1:09:16.4 +18:09.5
37 WOOLEY Stacey 34 2+2+3+0 7 1:10:10.2 +19:03.3
38 BLETSOU Eleftheria 18 1+2+2+1 6 1:11:11.7 +20:04.8
39 KAUZLARIC Krunoslava 36 0+2+2+3 7 1:12:22.1 +21:15.2
DNF BRAJDIC Anamarija 10 1+5 0
DNF SIMON Agnes 14 4+4+4 0
DNF SINOBAD Sanja 20 4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna