World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2003/2004


   2003-12-20 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHURINE Alexey 58 0+0 0 26:51.9 0.0
2 AUBERT Alexandre 7 0+1 1 26:53.0 +1.1
3 PUMP Carsten 40 1+1 2 27:01.0 +9.1
4 OS Alexander 39 1+1 2 27:09.3 +17.4
5 KOBELEV Alexei 76 0+1 1 27:12.5 +20.6
6 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 3 0+1 1 27:13.8 +21.9
7 EDER Simon 23 0+1 1 27:14.2 +22.3
8 SOLOVIEV Alexei 65 1+1 2 27:20.2 +28.3
9 TCHOUDOV Maxim 62 1+1 2 27:27.5 +35.6
10 PRГ–SCH Hans 27 0+1 1 27:31.0 +39.1
11 GJEDREM Hans Martin 80 1+1 2 27:38.3 +46.4
12 LAUSEGER Klemen 56 1+1 2 27:47.7 +55.8
13 BERESNEV Vladimir 8 0+1 1 27:48.1 +56.2
14 ACHORNER Hans 30 1+1 2 27:53.0 +1:01.1
14 CHERNYCHEV Vitaly 102 0+0 0 27:53.0 +1:01.1
16 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 24 0+2 2 27:54.6 +1:02.7
17 BJOERNDALEN Dag 10 1+1 2 27:55.5 +1:03.6
18 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 31 2+1 3 27:59.9 +1:08.0
19 ROESCH Michael 64 0+3 3 28:01.8 +1:09.9
20 BERG-DOMAAS Syver 90 0+2 2 28:02.6 +1:10.7
21 MUND Fabian 16 1+0 1 28:03.9 +1:12.0
21 PERTZEV Vitalii 46 1+1 2 28:03.9 +1:12.0
23 ZWAHLEN Roland 26 0+2 2 28:04.3 +1:12.4
24 PROKUNIN Andrey 55 2+2 4 28:04.8 +1:12.9
25 ROUSINOV Serguei (RET) 95 2+1 3 28:06.7 +1:14.8
26 Jaroslav 34 1+1 2 28:22.8 +1:30.9
27 FALTUS Jiri 25 0+1 1 28:28.5 +1:36.6
28 MAKAROV Pavel 103 1+1 2 28:29.1 +1:37.2
29 FISCHER Jesko 93 1+2 3 28:30.2 +1:38.3
30 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 48 2+3 5 28:32.3 +1:40.4
31 HOLLRIGL Klaus 15 2+1 3 28:35.1 +1:43.2
32 ROMANIN Ivan 69 2+1 3 28:36.8 +1:44.9
33 BRADANINI Yuri 82 2+0 2 28:37.6 +1:45.7
34 POIREE Gael 53 1+2 3 28:40.9 +1:49.0
35 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 74 0+1 1 28:42.7 +1:50.8
36 GRIGORYEV Vladimir 101 2+3 5 28:42.8 +1:50.9
37 PIECHA Michal 81 0+2 2 28:47.5 +1:55.6
38 TCHEREZOV Ivan 37 2+3 5 28:48.5 +1:56.6
39 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 4 3+1 4 28:51.2 +1:59.3
40 ZENO Sebastien 77 1+1 2 28:52.2 +2:00.3
41 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 87 2+3 5 28:52.4 +2:00.5
42 DE LORENZI Christian 38 1+2 3 28:54.6 +2:02.7
43 BESTE Jacob 36 1+1 2 28:55.7 +2:03.8
44 ZHANG Chengye 21 1+3 4 29:05.8 +2:13.9
45 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 57 0+2 2 29:14.8 +2:22.9
46 LIBIETIS Kristaps 61 1+0 1 29:15.3 +2:23.4
47 ZATULA Vladimir 19 3+0 3 29:19.9 +2:28.0
48 OBEREGGER Patrick 47 2+4 6 29:23.7 +2:31.8
49 KASAHARA Tatsumi 88 2+2 4 29:38.0 +2:46.1
50 EICHHOLZER Curdin 59 2+1 3 29:43.1 +2:51.2
51 KAREVSKI Alexei 86 1+1 2 29:45.4 +2:53.5
52 DOUBEK Jan 92 0+1 1 29:48.3 +2:56.4
53 NOTO Sunao 70 2+2 4 29:53.9 +3:02.0
54 FAVRE Patrick 96 1+4 5 29:55.4 +3:03.5
55 DASHKEVICH Sergey 6 1+1 2 29:59.3 +3:07.4
56 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 63 3+2 5 30:23.0 +3:31.1
57 NEUMAIER Markus 91 2+1 3 30:23.6 +3:31.7
58 SAITO Shinya 52 2+2 4 30:41.2 +3:49.3
59 HUBER Daniel 72 2+3 5 30:43.4 +3:51.5
60 SPALVINS Intars 68 1+2 3 30:52.8 +4:00.9
61 KULIG Sylwester 44 2+1 3 31:02.6 +4:10.7
62 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 50 2+2 4 31:04.5 +4:12.6
63 SUMNER Kurt 35 3+2 5 31:14.2 +4:22.3
64 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 32 2+4 6 31:28.9 +4:37.0
65 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 51 1+1 2 31:31.8 +4:39.9
66 KUNZ JГјrg 60 4+1 5 31:37.5 +4:45.6
67 PLEIKSNIS Janis 5 3+2 5 31:45.4 +4:53.5
68 LEJSEK Ales 71 4+2 6 31:51.0 +4:59.1
69 KAMILEWICZ Benjamin 84 2+2 4 32:05.7 +5:13.8
70 MATHENY Mark 97 2+1 3 32:10.8 +5:18.9
71 ALVAREZ Modesto 67 0+5 5 32:14.5 +5:22.6
72 ENDO Tomonori 9 3+3 6 32:17.3 +5:25.4
73 SUCIU Claudiu 41 3+2 5 32:22.5 +5:30.6
74 SLETTEMARK Oystein 42 2+3 5 32:25.7 +5:33.8
75 CARRIER Carl 17 2+2 4 32:32.8 +5:40.9
76 MINIC Bojan 1 2+1 3 32:53.2 +6:01.3
77 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 18 2+5 7 32:57.7 +6:05.8
78 PINO Teofilo 66 0+1 1 32:59.7 +6:07.8
79 ZUNIGA Marco 49 1+3 4 33:15.6 +6:23.7
80 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 11 0+4 4 33:24.5 +6:32.6
81 OSCARE Ricardo 43 1+4 5 33:46.9 +6:55.0
82 SARANTIS Andreas 73 1+1 2 33:50.1 +6:58.2
83 HOLLO Matyas 75 2+4 6 34:10.7 +7:18.8
84 KRULJAC Pavle 85 3+2 5 34:11.6 +7:19.7
85 KASSABOV Georgi 99 0+2 2 34:16.5 +7:24.6
86 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 94 2+4 6 34:39.3 +7:47.4
87 HODZIC Edin 22 4+3 7 34:49.9 +7:58.0
88 PETROVIC Robert 14 2+0 2 34:57.6 +8:05.7
89 NAVARRO Francisco 29 1+4 5 35:01.9 +8:10.0
90 BELTRAME Sebastian 54 1+1 2 35:48.5 +8:56.6
91 CRNKOVIC Blazimir 45 5+2 7 36:06.7 +9:14.8
92 KOMJATI Gergo 13 2+3 5 36:36.8 +9:44.9
93 HODZIC Admir 79 2+4 6 36:46.2 +9:54.3
94 XANTHIS Kyriakos 98 4+3 7 38:07.1 +11:15.2
95 BARCOS Jose Damian 2 3+4 7 41:03.2 +14:11.3
DNS HOFER Christian 28 0
DNS GAY StГ©phane 78 0
DNS MAUREDER Manfred 89 0
DNS DENOTH Mario 100 0
DNF MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 20 4 0
DNF JEREMIC Nikola 33 4+5 9
DSQ MATYSEK Lukasz 12 4+2 6 31:21.8
DSQ MORGENSTERN Marco 83 1+0 1 27:07.0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya