World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2003/2004


   2003-12-20 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NIZIAK Ute 33 0+0 0 24:15.9 0.0
2 SOROKINA Natalia 26 1+0 1 24:22.0 +6.1
3 MALGINA Irina 40 2+1 3 24:25.6 +9.7
4 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 42 1+1 2 24:49.5 +33.6
5 MENZEL Ina 43 1+2 3 24:59.7 +43.8
6 BEER Romy 37 1+1 2 25:23.1 +1:07.2
7 ECHTER Katharina 14 0+0 0 25:28.3 +1:12.4
8 HOU Yuxia 20 1+2 3 25:28.9 +1:13.0
9 MAKAROVA Yulia 46 1+1 2 25:29.6 +1:13.7
10 KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 2 0+1 1 25:43.1 +1:27.2
11 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 35 1+1 2 25:47.2 +1:31.3
12 ANISIMOVA Olga 41 2+1 3 25:50.1 +1:34.2
13 BERGER Tora 36 0+2 2 25:51.4 +1:35.5
14 NORDSTAD Berit 8 1+2 3 25:56.5 +1:40.6
15 LEBEDEVA Anna 25 1+3 4 26:00.2 +1:44.3
16 HENNESEID EIE Kari 39 0+1 1 26:01.4 +1:45.5
17 DEMETZ Romina 6 1+1 2 26:01.9 +1:46.0
18 KALINCHIK Liudmila 18 1+1 2 26:07.5 +1:51.6
19 MOERKVE Jori 7 0+2 2 26:12.5 +1:56.6
20 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 21 1+1 2 26:21.9 +2:06.0
21 ROGSTAD Solveig 24 1+2 3 27:15.8 +2:59.9
22 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 22 2+2 4 27:21.3 +3:05.4
23 OTAKA Tomomi 31 2+3 5 27:46.0 +3:30.1
24 MEZENTSEVA Galina 13 2+3 5 28:18.7 +4:02.8
25 PERSHINA Elizaveta 45 0+4 4 28:32.1 +4:16.2
26 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 17 1+1 2 28:38.9 +4:23.0
27 WOOLEY Stacey 5 0+0 0 28:50.6 +4:34.7
28 STRAUB Elsbeth 16 3+2 5 28:51.4 +4:35.5
29 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 10 1+3 4 28:54.4 +4:38.5
30 PURDEA Mihaela 23 3+1 4 29:11.8 +4:55.9
31 IZUMI Megumi 15 2+3 5 29:27.7 +5:11.8
32 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 1 1+2 3 30:33.4 +6:17.5
33 BARRENECHEA Claudia 44 2+3 5 30:48.8 +6:32.9
34 SALCEDO Claudia 9 1+3 4 30:54.2 +6:38.3
35 BRAJDIC Anamarija 19 1+1 2 31:06.3 +6:50.4
36 ISBEJ Veronica 27 1+2 3 31:16.3 +7:00.4
37 WALKER Adele 34 1+5 6 31:25.0 +7:09.1
38 GRAHAM Erin 28 1+4 5 31:54.3 +7:38.4
39 BARCOS Carina 38 0+3 3 32:59.3 +8:43.4
40 BLETSOU Eleftheria 12 2+2 4 33:01.7 +8:45.8
41 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 11 1+2 3 33:02.0 +8:46.1
42 SIMON Agnes 30 5+3 8 34:35.7 +10:19.8
43 KAUZLARIC Krunoslava 32 3+3 6 34:43.3 +10:27.4
DNS FOWLER Emma 3 0
DNS SINOBAD Sanja 4 0
DNS RUD Tetiana 29 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna