World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2003/2004


   2003-12-20 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ADLER Jenny 87 0+0 0 24:15.6 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 53 1+1 2 25:10.9 +55.3
3 BURDYGA Natalya 59 1+1 2 25:27.8 +1:12.2
4 FIANDINO Roberta 50 0+0 0 25:49.4 +1:33.8
4 JACQUIN Pauline 58 1+1 2 25:49.4 +1:33.8
6 KOSSINOVA Maria 99 0+1 1 25:52.1 +1:36.5
7 BOURGEOIS Celia 89 2+0 2 25:55.2 +1:39.6
8 DENISOVA Uliana 71 1+3 4 26:05.7 +1:50.1
9 PFLUGER Nicole 101 0+1 1 26:14.0 +1:58.4
10 ROMANOVA Iana 92 0+2 2 26:15.5 +1:59.9
11 NEUNER Magdalena 90 2+2 4 26:20.5 +2:04.9
12 POLTORANINA Olga 47 2+0 2 26:23.8 +2:08.2
13 MORAVCOVA Klara 82 0+2 2 26:35.0 +2:19.4
14 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 61 0+3 3 26:38.1 +2:22.5
15 PETROVA Lyubov 96 1+1 2 26:51.2 +2:35.6
16 DAVGUL Elena 73 1+1 2 26:51.7 +2:36.1
17 JUNG Jeanine 72 0+2 2 26:52.2 +2:36.6
18 HLAVSOVA Tereza 80 0+1 1 26:59.4 +2:43.8
19 MГ–LLER Hanna 103 2+2 4 27:06.0 +2:50.4
20 EGOSHINA Natalia 102 0+1 1 27:06.2 +2:50.6
21 KÖNIG Susann 78 1+3 4 27:13.4 +2:57.8
22 BOBAK Paulina 98 2+0 2 27:23.2 +3:07.6
23 BAILLY Anne Lise 79 3+3 6 27:25.9 +3:10.3
24 NYKIEL Magdalena 91 0+3 3 27:37.6 +3:22.0
25 GEREKOVA Jana 51 1+1 2 27:47.1 +3:31.5
26 SPECHTENHAUSER Verena 67 1+1 2 27:48.1 +3:32.5
27 TYRALA Tiffany 63 1+0 1 27:49.0 +3:33.4
28 SPITZ Selina 83 0+1 1 28:09.1 +3:53.5
29 GLIN Elena 85 3+0 3 28:16.0 +4:00.4
30 MORAVCOVA Petra 93 1+1 2 28:18.2 +4:02.6
31 SHYNTAR Tatyana 49 1+1 2 28:27.1 +4:11.5
32 BIECHL Daniela 95 0+4 4 28:31.7 +4:16.1
33 SZRUBIANIEC Angelika 66 0+3 3 28:32.5 +4:16.9
34 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 104 2+3 5 28:48.2 +4:32.6
35 ROULLET Germaine 77 2+1 3 28:52.6 +4:37.0
36 DUSKOVA Lada 64 1+3 4 29:08.0 +4:52.4
37 CRACIUN Simona 54 1+3 4 29:09.1 +4:53.5
38 BEDOGNE Cinzia 88 2+1 3 29:13.1 +4:57.5
39 SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana 94 1+1 2 29:26.1 +5:10.5
40 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 69 2+1 3 29:40.6 +5:25.0
41 GRONEOVA Viktoria 86 2+1 3 29:50.8 +5:35.2
42 VOTOCKOVA Lenka 97 1+2 3 29:52.8 +5:37.2
43 STANONIK Sarah 65 2+0 2 30:12.6 +5:57.0
44 STARCEVIC Petra 57 2+1 3 30:16.8 +6:01.2
45 NECULOIU Cristina 70 1+1 2 30:23.4 +6:07.8
46 SULEJOVA Ivana 60 3+2 5 30:24.2 +6:08.6
47 RISSEMA Nathalie 76 2+2 4 31:02.4 +6:46.8
48 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 52 3+0 3 31:38.7 +7:23.1
49 HUMERCA Gabi 55 1+2 3 31:45.5 +7:29.9
50 KOVACEC Marina 75 2+2 4 32:57.0 +8:41.4
51 LUCIC Gorana 84 1+3 4 35:26.1 +11:10.5
52 CSONKA Brigitte 68 3+3 6 37:30.3 +13:14.7
53 PALOTAI Gabriella 56 4+2 6 43:45.7 +19:30.1
DNS BOSONETTO Elisa 62 0
DNS KARASEVYCH Nina 81 0
DNS PREUSSLER Anne 100 0
DNF TAOULA Aikaterini 48 2 0
DNF TURK Eva 74 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya