World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brusson - 2003/2004


   2004-01-10 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASHKIROV Sergey 57 0+1 1 27:58.3 0.0
2 BIRNBACHER Andreas 44 1+0 1 28:28.3 +30.0
3 OS Alexander 47 1+0 1 28:35.7 +37.4
4 PROKUNIN Andrey 52 1+2 3 28:41.0 +42.7
5 POIREE Gael 31 1+0 1 28:56.9 +58.6
6 HEYMANN Carsten 56 1+0 1 29:05.1 +1:06.8
7 BATMANOV Iouri 36 1+1 2 29:08.9 +1:10.6
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 16 1+2 3 29:19.2 +1:20.9
9 GJEDREM Hans Martin 71 0+1 1 29:19.4 +1:21.1
10 EDER Simon 80 0+0 0 29:19.5 +1:21.2
11 BONALDI Sergio 34 0+1 1 29:19.7 +1:21.4
12 BJOERNDALEN Dag 8 1+0 1 29:23.2 +1:24.9
13 BURKE Tim 46 0+1 1 29:33.4 +1:35.1
14 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 75 2+0 2 29:35.4 +1:37.1
15 MUND Fabian 15 0+0 0 29:36.7 +1:38.4
16 FAVRE Patrick 48 1+0 1 29:59.0 +2:00.7
17 EICHHOLZER Curdin 65 0+1 1 30:03.6 +2:05.3
18 FISCHER Jesko 70 2+1 3 30:08.1 +2:09.8
19 CARRARA Ronald 69 0+1 1 30:09.4 +2:11.1
20 LEONI David 23 0+2 2 30:12.7 +2:14.4
21 HOFER Christian 9 0+2 2 30:15.1 +2:16.8
22 ROESCH Michael 35 3+2 5 30:17.6 +2:19.3
23 MILOVANOV Oleg 51 2+2 4 30:22.2 +2:23.9
24 ZINGERLE Stefan 81 3+0 3 30:27.6 +2:29.3
25 UGHETTO Julien 3 3+0 3 30:28.4 +2:30.1
26 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 64 2+3 5 30:28.8 +2:30.5
27 PRГ–SCH Hans 38 0+0 0 30:29.9 +2:31.6
28 DEBAYLE Yann 25 1+2 3 30:30.0 +2:31.7
29 HOLLRIGL Klaus 13 1+3 4 30:30.1 +2:31.8
30 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 45 1+1 2 30:30.3 +2:32.0
31 KOBELEV Alexei 29 1+2 3 30:32.4 +2:34.1
32 MAKAROV Pavel 10 1+1 2 30:37.0 +2:38.7
33 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 78 2+1 3 30:37.4 +2:39.1
34 DE LORENZI Christian 39 2+2 4 30:37.5 +2:39.2
35 ZENO Sebastien 66 2+1 3 30:37.6 +2:39.3
36 LONGO Paolo 53 2+0 2 30:40.3 +2:42.0
37 OBEREGGER Patrick 83 2+3 5 30:41.1 +2:42.8
38 ROMANIN Ivan 6 3+0 3 31:00.5 +3:02.2
39 KUNZ JГјrg 19 0+1 1 31:02.7 +3:04.4
40 PESSAY Nicolas 17 1+1 2 31:07.3 +3:09.0
41 KLANN Gerhardt 5 1+1 2 31:13.4 +3:15.1
42 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 43 4+1 5 31:13.5 +3:15.2
43 BURGER Martin 76 3+0 3 31:19.5 +3:21.2
44 STOECKL Hans 63 2+1 3 31:27.7 +3:29.4
45 PERTZEV Vitalii 26 0+3 3 31:31.3 +3:33.0
46 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 18 2+1 3 31:40.0 +3:41.7
47 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 28 1+3 4 31:40.7 +3:42.4
48 PLEIKSNIS Janis 54 1+1 2 31:45.1 +3:46.8
49 MOUTON Sylvain 74 2+2 4 31:49.5 +3:51.2
50 FALTUS Jiri 61 3+0 3 31:51.1 +3:52.8
51 BESTE Jacob 22 2+2 4 31:53.9 +3:55.6
52 DASHKEVICH Sergey 2 0+1 1 32:01.1 +4:02.8
53 CIANCIANA Corrado 50 2+2 4 32:05.5 +4:07.2
54 SPALVINS Intars 27 1+0 1 32:07.1 +4:08.8
55 MATHENY Mark 62 0+1 1 32:09.6 +4:11.3
56 DENOTH Mario 68 3+2 5 32:18.8 +4:20.5
57 BEDOGNE Stefano 84 3+1 4 32:29.8 +4:31.5
58 LIBIETIS Kristaps 4 0+2 2 32:32.8 +4:34.5
59 PELLETIER Carl 55 3+1 4 33:26.7 +5:28.4
60 ALVAREZ Modesto 42 1+3 4 33:36.5 +5:38.2
61 HOLLO Matyas 1 0+2 2 33:47.3 +5:49.0
62 CSEKE Csaba 33 2+2 4 33:57.3 +5:59.0
63 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 24 4+0 4 34:10.1 +6:11.8
64 CARRIER Carl 14 0+2 2 34:12.7 +6:14.4
65 NUSS Alexander 60 2+0 2 34:24.1 +6:25.8
66 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 12 3+3 6 34:55.8 +6:57.5
67 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 49 1+1 2 35:24.2 +7:25.9
68 SARANTIS Andreas 67 2+1 3 35:24.9 +7:26.6
69 MINIC Bojan 7 2+2 4 36:05.7 +8:07.4
70 BIONAZ Paolo 82 3+3 6 36:13.2 +8:14.9
71 ZUNIGA Marco 11 2+4 6 36:45.4 +8:47.1
72 COSIC Miro 41 4+2 6 37:08.6 +9:10.3
73 XANTHIS Kyriakos 73 1+4 5 37:14.2 +9:15.9
74 CHAFFE Andrew 30 1+4 5 37:18.4 +9:20.1
75 KOMJATI Gergo 59 2+2 4 38:17.6 +10:19.3
76 HODZIC Edin 37 3+3 6 38:18.9 +10:20.6
77 JEREMIC Nikola 77 4+1 5 40:22.0 +12:23.7
78 HODZIC Admir 58 4+5 9 41:15.5 +13:17.2
79 JAKAB Zoltan 72 2+3 5 41:24.0 +13:25.7
DNS KRETZSCHMAR Sven 21 0
DNS MORGENSTERN Marco 79 2 0
DNF CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 20 5+1 6
DNF TREBUSCHENKO Evgeni 32 3 0
DNF GRACLIK Petr 40 0+2 2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya