World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-30 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KÖNIG Susann 13 1+1+0+1 3 47:39.0 0.0
2 BRUNET Marie Laure 10 0+1+0+1 2 48:02.8 +23.8
3 SCHWABL Iris 43 1+0+0+0 1 49:05.8 +1:26.8
4 PORELA Susanna 35 0+0+1+0 1 49:26.5 +1:47.5
5 BESCOND Anais 50 0+1+1+1 3 49:40.4 +2:01.4
6 VITKOVA Veronika 30 2+0+1+0 3 50:07.2 +2:28.2
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 57 1+0+0+0 1 50:40.1 +3:01.1
8 DUSSER Marine 21 1+1+0+2 4 50:55.6 +3:16.6
9 VILUKHINA Olga 45 0+2+0+1 3 51:19.4 +3:40.4
10 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 14 0+1+1+1 3 51:24.8 +3:45.8
11 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 1+0+0+2 3 51:28.7 +3:49.7
12 ZVARICOVA Veronika 12 0+2+1+1 4 51:42.8 +4:03.8
13 TANDY Megan 3 0+1+1+1 3 51:43.9 +4:04.9
14 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 34 0+1+1+1 3 51:44.3 +4:05.3
15 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 17 0+2+0+1 3 52:01.1 +4:22.1
16 JONSSON Jenny 15 1+0+0+0 1 52:13.8 +4:34.8
17 HOREJSI Veronika 64 1+2+0+0 3 52:33.1 +4:54.1
18 DOMEINSKI Anne 47 2+1+1+0 4 52:34.8 +4:55.8
19 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 23 0+2+0+2 4 52:36.4 +4:57.4
20 KORNILYUK Yuliya 9 0+2+1+2 5 52:39.7 +5:00.7
21 KURZHANOVA Inna 61 1+2+0+1 4 52:51.3 +5:12.3
22 PERATHONER Christa 8 1+1+1+1 4 52:59.5 +5:20.5
23 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 2 2+0+1+3 6 53:05.9 +5:26.9
24 SPECTOR Laura 24 1+2+1+2 6 53:45.1 +6:06.1
25 POLTORANINA Olga 37 1+0+0+1 2 53:45.9 +6:06.9
26 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 38 1+2+1+1 5 53:46.5 +6:07.5
27 MANBECK Brynden 42 0+2+1+1 4 53:48.8 +6:09.8
28 LARSSON Emelie 22 1+0+0+0 1 53:52.9 +6:13.9
29 BOSC Laure 60 1+1+1+2 5 54:01.5 +6:22.5
30 EDER Mari 11 0+3+2+2 7 54:15.2 +6:36.2
31 AAS Anne Lise 44 1+2+0+1 4 54:23.4 +6:44.4
32 MINTSENKOVA Jana 5 0+1+2+0 3 54:42.4 +7:03.4
33 NEUREUTHER Miriam 62 1+1+3+3 8 54:43.0 +7:04.0
34 BEHAN Yuliya 53 0+1+1+1 3 54:46.2 +7:07.2
35 KALBIANOK Vera 27 1+1+0+1 3 55:23.0 +7:44.0
36 BABES Alina 28 0+2+2+0 4 55:29.0 +7:50.0
37 ADOLFSSON Kim 51 1+3+0+1 5 55:37.8 +7:58.8
38 PITON Karolina 25 3+1+1+1 6 55:58.8 +8:19.8
39 GRUBER Christina 36 0+2+1+1 4 56:11.2 +8:32.2
40 GAIDUK Natalia 63 0+2+0+0 2 56:26.1 +8:47.1
41 KREIVENAITE Lina 33 2+0+0+0 2 56:34.5 +8:55.5
42 REPO Sarianna 52 1+2+2+0 5 56:39.4 +9:00.4
43 OLKHOVYK Anna 32 1+1+0+2 4 56:41.5 +9:02.5
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna 31 1+1+2+2 6 56:42.3 +9:03.3
45 LIKAROVA Zuzana 41 1+1+1+2 5 56:45.0 +9:06.0
46 HOJNISZ Patrycja 4 1+2+1+3 7 57:06.6 +9:27.6
47 JAKIELA Katarzyna 46 1+0+2+2 5 57:18.4 +9:39.4
48 GEORGIEVA Silvia 55 1+0+3+0 4 57:25.7 +9:46.7
49 FLANGEA Claudia 19 2+2+1+3 8 57:31.8 +9:52.8
50 TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina 59 1+2+1+0 4 58:17.5 +10:38.5
51 TALKACH Ala 49 2+0+2+1 5 58:26.4 +10:47.4
52 ZHUKOVA Hanna 65 0+1+2+1 4 59:34.9 +11:55.9
53 KOVACEC Marina 29 0+2+1+1 4 59:50.8 +12:11.8
54 LENNERT Miillaaraq 7 2+2+0+1 5 1:00:26.4 +12:47.4
55 GUSTYN Ewelina 56 2+0+2+1 5 1:02:07.0 +14:28.0
56 SOERMUS Stina 39 4+2+0+4 10 1:02:42.3 +15:03.3
57 KESA Paula-Britta 54 1+3+4+2 10 1:04:05.2 +16:26.2
58 KLIMOVA Svetlana 48 2+3+2+3 10 1:06:03.2 +18:24.2
59 HADZHIEVA Asenka 1 3+2+4+1 10 1:07:41.0 +20:02.0
60 STULOVIC Brankica 16 1+2+2+4 9 1:14:25.1 +26:46.1
DNS TOUSSAINT Meagan 20 0
DNS GALEVA Ralitsa 26 0
DNF GOLUSHKO Galina 6 1+1+3+ 0
DNF CAMENSCIC Alexandra 18 4+4+ + 0
DNF PANDUROVA Lilia 58 2+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya