Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Arber - 2003/2004
2004-03-07 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ZIMMER Lars
51
1+0+1+0
2
37:41.5
0.0
2
RENNER Steve
52
1+1+0+2
4
38:15.1
+33.6
3
ZIMMER Jens
60
1+0+1+2
4
39:13.4
+1:31.9
4
JEANTET Simone
54
3+1+0+0
4
39:22.4
+1:40.9
5
SCHILLER Norbert
55
1+1+1+1
4
39:48.3
+2:06.8
6
JAY Vincent
57
0+0+2+1
3
40:01.0
+2:19.5
7
GREEN Brendan
65
1+1+0+0
2
40:02.1
+2:20.6
8
SHEMELOV Vladimir
53
0+1+2+1
4
40:04.2
+2:22.7
9
WINDISCH Markus
59
1+3+1+1
6
40:27.5
+2:46.0
10
KNIE Christoph
63
1+2+1+4
8
40:40.1
+2:58.6
11
JOLLER Ivan
58
1+1+0+1
3
40:55.5
+3:14.0
12
MESOTITSCH Martin
56
0+2+1+2
5
41:35.7
+3:54.2
13
ROCHE Tanguy
61
2+1+1+1
5
42:45.6
+5:04.1
14
ROBB Jaime
64
1+2+4+0
7
43:06.1
+5:24.6
15
PORRET Vincent
67
3+2+1+2
8
43:16.9
+5:35.4
16
COLA Mattia
69
2+1+1+2
6
43:17.7
+5:36.2
17
STEPHAN Christoph
66
5+2+1+1
9
43:31.8
+5:50.3
18
ERASMUS Hans
62
2+0+2+3
7
44:11.0
+6:29.5
19
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
68
0+0+1+3
4
44:32.5
+6:51.0
20
RUNGGALDIER GГјnther
72
1+0+1+1
3
45:10.0
+7:28.5
21
FRANZELIN Markus
75
2+1+1+1
5
45:15.0
+7:33.5
22
SMITH Nathan
70
2+3+1+2
8
46:47.9
+9:06.4
23
CUSINI Christian
71
2+3+3+4
12
47:03.6
+9:22.1
24
FAK Jakov
73
2+2+2+1
7
48:01.1
+10:19.6
25
PAINE Stuart
79
3+2+3+3
11
50:28.7
+12:47.2
26
LETAILLEUR Yannick
78
4+3+2+3
12
50:35.6
+12:54.1
27
CLARK Lance
76
2+3+1+1
7
50:43.6
+13:02.1
28
KRULJAC Pavle
80
2+1+4+4
11
52:25.9
+14:44.4
DNS
FEKETE Balint
81
0
DNF
RASS Stefan
74
5+1
0
DNF
LIEBNER Andrew
77
4+3
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles