Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Gurnigel - 2003/2004
2004-03-12 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
RENNER Steve
66
0+1
1
28:35.2
0.0
2
HABERT Lois
62
0+1
1
28:51.1
+15.9
3
KAZAR Matej
53
0+0
0
28:59.8
+24.6
4
KNIE Christoph
47
2+1
3
29:10.6
+35.4
5
EBERHARD Tobias
46
3+0
3
30:10.6
+1:35.4
6
SIMOCKO Dusan
57
1+2
3
30:19.6
+1:44.4
7
PORRET Vincent
45
2+2
4
30:25.3
+1:50.1
8
JOLLER Ivan
50
1+1
2
30:30.2
+1:55.0
9
SCHILLER Norbert
48
2+2
4
30:34.2
+1:59.0
10
EDER Bernhard
58
0+1
1
30:42.0
+2:06.8
11
ZIMMER Jens
60
2+1
3
31:19.6
+2:44.4
12
ROCHE Tanguy
52
3+2
5
31:20.6
+2:45.4
13
JAY Vincent
63
4+2
6
31:53.4
+3:18.2
14
MESOTITSCH Martin
55
0+2
2
31:55.0
+3:19.8
15
BIRRER Matthias
68
2+3
5
32:40.0
+4:04.8
16
LIEBNER Andrew
64
2+3
5
32:46.5
+4:11.3
17
WYDER Lukas
65
3+2
5
33:35.9
+5:00.7
18
PAINE Stuart
56
1+2
3
34:34.6
+5:59.4
19
PARK Hyo-Peom
61
4+0
4
34:57.1
+6:21.9
20
SCHWEIZER Raphael
59
2+4
6
35:17.4
+6:42.2
21
CHOI Chun-ki
44
2+0
2
35:36.8
+7:01.6
22
JUN Je-Uk
67
1+3
4
35:56.1
+7:20.9
23
CLARK Lance
49
1+1
2
35:59.1
+7:23.9
24
YOUN Jung Bin
54
2+3
5
36:24.9
+7:49.7
25
ERISMANN Patrick
69
3+4
7
38:24.3
+9:49.1
26
GERBER Mathis
70
2+1
3
39:56.0
+11:20.8
27
JANG Koang Min
51
2+4
6
41:30.2
+12:55.0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles