World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 649
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 618
3 BOE Tarjei 537
4 DALE Johannes 513
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 452
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 449
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 433
9 HOFER Lukas 402
10 FAK Jakov 388
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-23 15:05 (CET)
Men 4x7.5 km Relay



Gurnigel - 2003/2004


   2004-03-13 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOIDL Hans Peter 2 0+1+2+1 4 35:49.4 0.0
2 MORGENSTERN Marco 3 2+0+0+0 2 36:07.6 +18.2
3 DA CANAL Devis 12 1+0+2+0 3 36:16.6 +27.2
4 HOLLRIGL Klaus 4 2+0+0+3 5 36:17.2 +27.8
5 AUBERT Alexandre 15 1+0+1+1 3 36:33.9 +44.5
6 LONGO Paolo 13 1+2+1+0 4 36:42.2 +52.8
7 GREBOT Lionel 6 1+1+2+1 5 36:44.8 +55.4
8 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 16 1+1+1+0 3 37:06.0 +1:16.6
9 POIREE Gael 5 1+2+0+1 4 37:45.9 +1:56.5
10 PUMP Carsten 1 2+2+2+2 8 37:53.6 +2:04.2
11 SIMMEN Matthias 10 1+2+2+2 7 37:59.3 +2:09.9
12 UGHETTO Julien 8 0+3+1+2 6 38:02.8 +2:13.4
13 BONALDI Sergio 19 1+1+1+2 5 38:27.3 +2:37.9
14 ZWAHLEN Roland 14 0+1+3+0 4 38:32.8 +2:43.4
15 MIZOBUCHI Takeshi 7 1+0+4+1 6 38:46.0 +2:56.6
16 ACHORNER Hans 11 4+1+1+2 8 38:57.6 +3:08.2
17 ZINGERLE Stefan 20 2+2+0+1 5 39:12.8 +3:23.4
18 HOFER Christian 17 3+2+0+0 5 39:19.6 +3:30.2
19 KRETZSCHMAR Sven 9 3+0+3+3 9 39:19.7 +3:30.3
20 EICHHOLZER Curdin 18 1+1+4+2 8 40:58.6 +5:09.2
21 NUSS Alexander 21 0+0+2+3 5 41:17.7 +5:28.3
22 ZIHLMANN Andreas 22 1+0+4+4 9 43:12.7 +7:23.3
23 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 23 1+1+2+2 6 44:22.9 +8:33.5
24 HODGKINS Lance 24 2+1+3+4 10 48:11.7 +12:22.3
25 CARRIER Carl 27 1+1+2+1 5 48:32.5 +12:43.1
26 HEARD Simon 30 2+3+3+1 9 52:08.4 +16:19.0
27 KAMILEWICZ Benjamin 28 1+4+2+5 12 53:25.4 +17:36.0
28 LETOURNEAU Brian 36 1+1+0+0 2 54:26.9 +18:37.5
29 ROBERTSON Christopher 34 4+2+4+2 12 58:30.9 +22:41.5
DNS ZUNIGA Marco 25 0
DNS MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 26 0
DNS MERCADO Ruben 29 0
DNS HODZIC Admir 31 0
DNS PINO Teofilo 32 0
DNS BEROIZA William 33 0
DNS JEREMIC Nikola 35 0
DNS DIAZ Claudio 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 625
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 617
3 OEBERG Hanna 616
4 WIERER Dorothea 509
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 490
6 PREUSS Franziska 490
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 448
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 443
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 404
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya