World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2007/2008


   2008-02-20 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 7 0+0+0+0 0 55:45.7 0.0
2 ISAKSEN Kjersti 33 0+0+0+0 0 56:44.4 +58.7
3 EFREMOVA Lilia 5 1+1+0+1 3 56:51.6 +1:05.9
4 ROMANOVA Iana 1 0+0+0+1 1 57:08.4 +1:22.7
5 SUPRUN Inna 51 0+1+0+1 2 57:17.0 +1:31.3
6 TOFALVI Eva 22 0+2+1+1 4 57:20.2 +1:34.5
7 BACHMANN Tina 55 1+0+0+2 3 57:25.6 +1:39.9
8 SOULIE Laure 56 0+0+0+1 1 57:38.5 +1:52.8
9 SOKOLOVA Natalya 27 1+1+2+0 4 57:51.7 +2:06.0
10 FILIPOVA Pavlina 19 0+1+1+2 4 57:54.6 +2:08.9
11 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 2 0+2+3+1 6 58:26.6 +2:40.9
12 NAZAROVA Olga 30 0+0+1+4 5 58:46.1 +3:00.4
13 PREUSSLER Anne 35 1+0+0+0 1 58:54.1 +3:08.4
14 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 53 1+1+1+0 3 59:03.8 +3:18.1
15 DORIN HABERT Marie 10 0+2+0+1 3 59:16.8 +3:31.1
16 SLEZAKOVA Petra 50 0+2+1+0 3 59:19.5 +3:33.8
17 FANNEMEL Eline 39 0+0+1+1 2 59:43.6 +3:57.9
18 KARASEVYCH Nina 28 1+2+0+1 4 59:46.7 +4:01.0
19 DÖLL Juliane 11 1+3+0+1 5 59:46.9 +4:01.2
20 GWIZDON Magdalena 34 3+1+1+0 5 59:47.3 +4:01.6
21 KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 49 2+1+0+1 4 59:59.9 +4:14.2
22 BESCOND Anais 29 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:00.8 +4:15.1
23 HALINAROVA Martina 21 1+2+1+2 6 1:00:22.9 +4:37.2
24 GUZIK Krystyna 6 1+2+2+0 5 1:00:23.4 +4:37.7
25 NIZIAK Ute 40 2+1+2+0 5 1:01:01.9 +5:16.2
26 PFLUGER Nicole 37 0+1+0+3 4 1:01:07.2 +5:21.5
27 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 57 1+1+0+1 3 1:01:20.3 +5:34.6
28 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 13 1+3+0+3 7 1:01:22.8 +5:37.1
29 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 52 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:25.2 +5:39.5
30 RUD Tetiana 47 2+2+1+2 7 1:01:44.7 +5:59.0
31 ROUGEOT Marine 41 2+1+0+1 4 1:01:50.2 +6:04.5
32 PLOTOGEA Dana 18 0+2+0+4 6 1:01:53.0 +6:07.3
33 OBERHOFER Karin 23 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:57.1 +6:11.4
34 SKARDINO Nadezhda 12 0+1+4+1 6 1:02:09.1 +6:23.4
35 GASPARIN Selina 14 2+1+1+2 6 1:02:15.8 +6:30.1
36 WALKER Adele 8 1+0+2+2 5 1:02:58.1 +7:12.4
37 GLAZERE Liga 3 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:59.7 +7:14.0
38 GEREKOVA Jana 25 3+1+3+1 8 1:03:23.4 +7:37.7
39 FOWLER Emma 31 1+3+0+0 4 1:03:50.9 +8:05.2
40 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 36 2+4+1+2 9 1:04:10.9 +8:25.2
41 SPACOVA Miroslava 46 1+1+3+1 6 1:04:11.2 +8:25.5
42 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 60 1+1+1+3 6 1:04:13.0 +8:27.3
43 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 42 1+4+0+2 7 1:04:32.9 +8:47.2
44 PURDEA Mihaela 43 2+2+3+2 9 1:04:43.9 +8:58.2
45 VALLAND Bjorg Marit 54 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:44.9 +8:59.2
46 ANDREOLA Michela 4 1+1+2+1 5 1:05:22.3 +9:36.6
47 STIPANICIC Andrijana 38 1+4+1+2 8 1:05:27.9 +9:42.2
48 GODBOUT Claude 9 3+0+1+1 5 1:05:40.9 +9:55.2
49 MATTSSON Elin 17 0+3+2+2 7 1:05:58.5 +10:12.8
50 TSETSIARUK Volha 59 1+1+1+2 5 1:06:08.5 +10:22.8
51 TOMESOVA Barbora 16 3+3+0+1 7 1:06:35.5 +10:49.8
52 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 26 0+1+0+2 3 1:06:35.8 +10:50.1
53 BOBAK Paulina 45 2+3+3+2 10 1:07:54.4 +12:08.7
54 SCOTT Alanda 44 2+3+1+1 7 1:08:26.7 +12:41.0
55 KILCHENMANN Caroline 24 3+1+1+1 6 1:09:03.7 +13:18.0
56 ETCHEVERRY Jodi 32 0+4+1+1 6 1:09:21.1 +13:35.4
57 LIKAROVA Zuzana 58 2+3+1+4 10 1:09:56.1 +14:10.4
58 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 15 2+3+1+3 9 1:13:30.1 +17:44.4
DNS ERTL Barbara 48 0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 20 4+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya