Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2007/2008
2008-02-22 European Championship, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOLLIET Marine
103
0+0
0
26:46.2
0.0
2
PITON Karolina
139
0+0
0
27:03.5
+17.3
3
VITKOVA Veronika
111
0+2
2
27:09.8
+23.6
4
BILOSYUK Olena
93
0+2
2
27:44.6
+58.4
5
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
144
1+1
2
28:18.6
+1:32.4
6
SCHWABL Iris
141
1+1
2
28:33.6
+1:47.4
7
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
125
0+0
0
28:40.1
+1:53.9
8
KULIKOVA Ksenia
133
2+0
2
29:00.0
+2:13.8
9
EKLUND Sanna
119
0+1
1
29:22.4
+2:36.2
10
FLANGEA Claudia
108
1+2
3
29:32.4
+2:46.2
11
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
106
2+2
4
29:33.1
+2:46.9
12
SPECTOR Laura
91
2+3
5
29:38.6
+2:52.4
13
SLOOF Chardine
95
0+1
1
29:39.7
+2:53.5
14
MANBECK Brynden
113
0+2
2
29:43.3
+2:57.1
15
PANFILOVA Mariya
122
2+3
5
29:47.4
+3:01.2
16
FORIKA Reka
84
1+3
4
29:48.8
+3:02.6
17
DRCAR Lili
92
1+2
3
29:58.8
+3:12.6
18
POLTORANINA Olga
82
1+0
1
30:00.8
+3:14.6
19
BABES Alina
147
0+2
2
30:05.5
+3:19.3
20
HOREJSI Veronika
135
2+1
3
30:05.9
+3:19.7
21
MCNAMEE Hilary
128
0+2
2
30:08.9
+3:22.7
22
LARSSON Emelie
90
0+2
2
30:20.0
+3:33.8
23
ADOLFSSON Kim
127
2+1
3
30:22.4
+3:36.2
24
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
105
1+4
5
30:23.9
+3:37.7
25
SEDLOCK Jessica
109
1+2
3
30:25.1
+3:38.9
26
WIERER Dorothea
115
1+2
3
30:27.8
+3:41.6
27
CHRAPANOVA Martina
140
1+1
2
30:36.5
+3:50.3
28
KALBIANOK Vera
129
1+1
2
30:40.6
+3:54.4
29
OLKHOVYK Anna
124
2+1
3
30:40.9
+3:54.7
30
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
146
2+1
3
31:01.2
+4:15.0
31
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
151
0+4
4
31:05.7
+4:19.5
32
JUSKANE Zanna
94
1+3
4
31:07.6
+4:21.4
33
KOVACEC Marina
118
0+3
3
31:11.0
+4:24.8
34
CRAWFORD Rosanna
98
2+2
4
31:15.5
+4:29.3
35
ZVARICOVA Veronika
107
3+3
6
31:17.1
+4:30.9
36
KREIVENAITE Lina
102
2+0
2
31:17.2
+4:31.0
37
PERATHONER Christa
89
2+2
4
31:22.1
+4:35.9
38
KEPKA Magdalena
145
0+0
0
31:33.5
+4:47.3
39
GEORGIEVA Silvia
148
1+1
2
31:42.2
+4:56.0
40
YORDANOVA Emilia
81
2+3
5
31:45.1
+4:58.9
40
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
120
2+2
4
31:45.1
+4:58.9
42
POLIAKOVA Terezia
121
0+3
3
31:45.2
+4:59.0
43
KESA Paula-Britta
138
1+2
3
31:49.9
+5:03.7
44
LENNERT Miillaaraq
86
2+1
3
31:53.4
+5:07.2
45
RUNCEANU Doralina
130
3+2
5
31:55.4
+5:09.2
46
BEHAN Yuliya
136
3+3
6
31:57.7
+5:11.5
47
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
143
1+4
5
31:59.7
+5:13.5
48
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
149
1+4
5
32:00.2
+5:14.0
49
HADZHIEVA Asenka
110
2+1
3
32:01.5
+5:15.3
50
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
126
0+0
0
32:03.7
+5:17.5
51
PREKOPOVA Natalia
87
3+1
4
32:22.0
+5:35.8
52
TALKACH Ala
150
0+3
3
32:31.3
+5:45.1
53
HOJNISZ Patrycja
104
2+4
6
32:33.2
+5:47.0
54
JUUDAS Elisabeth
114
2+2
4
32:38.2
+5:52.0
55
GALEVA Ralitsa
134
1+3
4
33:34.4
+6:48.2
56
KARISIK Tanja
99
2+2
4
33:40.6
+6:54.4
57
SOERMUS Stina
83
5+2
7
33:57.3
+7:11.1
58
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
85
2+1
3
34:02.0
+7:15.8
59
JAKOVAC Andreja
97
3+2
5
35:09.1
+8:22.9
60
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
123
2+4
6
35:11.2
+8:25.0
61
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
132
0+2
2
35:26.9
+8:40.7
62
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
96
5+4
9
36:01.4
+9:15.2
63
VASILJEVIC Sanja
112
3+3
6
36:06.2
+9:20.0
64
KIROSKA Rosana
116
1+4
5
36:28.3
+9:42.1
65
BABIC Nada
142
2+3
5
36:59.1
+10:12.9
66
SMRKOVIC Belma
131
3+5
8
38:50.1
+12:03.9
67
GUBALA Petra
137
1+2
3
39:26.0
+12:39.8
68
ANGELOVA Ana
101
4+3
7
41:41.7
+14:55.5
69
STULOVIC Brankica
117
2+5
7
42:03.1
+15:16.9
70
MIKOLA Melinda
88
3+4
7
48:36.6
+21:50.4
DNF
KUZELJEVIC Branka
100
4+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles