World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1990/1991


   1991-01-17 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GOLOVINA Elena 38 0+0+1+1 2 51:10.0 0.0
2 CLAUDEL Veronique 20 0+1+0+0 1 52:01.6 +51.6
3 HARVEY Antje 41 0+2+1+1 4 52:14.1 +1:04.1
4 BEHLE Petra 47 0+1+2+1 4 52:30.8 +1:20.8
5 Corinne NIOGRET 25 1+0+1+0 2 52:43.0 +1:33.0
6 SAARINEN Johanna 42 2+0+1+1 4 52:59.1 +1:49.1
7 BEDARD Myriam 44 2+0+1+0 3 53:01.0 +1:51.0
8 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 36 1+2+0+0 3 53:11.0 +2:01.0
9 KESPER Inga 50 2+1+0+0 3 53:16.4 +2:06.4
10 MELNIKOVA Elena 5 0+1+1+3 5 53:23.4 +2:13.4
11 PAYRAUD Sylvie 10 0+2+1+0 3 53:39.2 +2:29.2
12 PIEPER Dorina 8 0+2+0+0 2 53:55.6 +2:45.6
13 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 52 0+2+1+2 5 54:14.0 +3:04.0
14 STEDE Martina 31 1+1+1+0 3 54:21.9 +3:11.9
15 SIKIÖ Tuija 56 1+1+1+1 4 54:23.2 +3:13.2
16 AGOLAKOVA Irina 58 2+1+1+2 6 54:25.7 +3:15.7
17 KRISTIANSEN Unni 6 0+2+1+1 4 54:35.9 +3:25.9
18 LAEHDE Sari 18 2+1+0+1 4 55:05.5 +3:55.5
19 VUOKSIALA Tuija 55 1+2+1+2 6 55:07.7 +3:57.7
20 TROSTEN Signe 22 0+1+1+2 4 55:14.7 +4:04.7
21 BJORKBOM Inger 39 1+1+0+3 5 55:24.3 +4:14.3
22 SHKODREVA Iva 57 3+0+2+0 5 55:36.6 +4:26.6
23 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 29 1+2+0+2 5 56:03.9 +4:53.9
24 THORESEN Synnoeve 43 0+3+1+2 6 56:09.0 +4:59.0
25 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 35 4+0+1+1 6 56:23.7 +5:13.7
26 RESTZOVA Anfisa 24 2+4+0+3 9 56:36.5 +5:26.5
27 GUETSCHOW Joan 34 3+1+0+0 4 57:04.9 +5:54.9
28 VISSER Yvonne 60 2+0+1+2 5 57:07.7 +5:57.7
29 YOSHIKO Mikami 26 2+2+1+2 7 57:33.6 +6:23.6
30 GARABIKOVA Helena 46 3+1+0+1 5 57:34.9 +6:24.9
31 HIDEN Caroline 16 1+1+2+2 6 58:16.9 +7:06.9
32 BLAGOEVA Silvana 23 3+0+2+1 6 58:20.9 +7:10.9
33 PALLHUBER Siegrid 49 1+3+1+2 7 58:44.0 +7:34.0
34 MORING Kerstin 21 1+4+3+2 10 58:54.2 +7:44.2
35 HOERBURGER Daniela 14 0+2+2+2 6 59:01.3 +7:51.3
36 KALLIO Paivi 1 2+1+2+2 7 59:04.5 +7:54.5
37 NOSKOVA Petra 37 2+1+1+4 8 59:06.7 +7:56.7
38 JANKOWSKI Patrice 45 1+1+1+2 5 59:07.3 +7:57.3
39 NORDHEIM Pam 30 1+2+2+1 6 59:10.6 +8:00.6
40 SONNERUP Anna 53 2+2+4+1 9 59:14.0 +8:04.0
41 EKLUND Christina 48 2+0+4+3 9 59:22.8 +8:12.8
42 BERG Inger-Kristin 9 3+1+2+2 8 59:38.6 +8:28.6
43 MANOLOVA Maria 32 5+2+1+2 10 59:54.8 +8:44.8
44 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 33 3+2+2+4 11 1:00:03.2 +8:53.2
45 CARRARA Erica 54 2+3+0+1 6 1:00:22.7 +9:12.7
46 Revel Enrica 40 2+2+2+2 8 1:00:25.1 +9:15.1
47 BRIAND Anne 51 0+3+1+2 6 1:00:27.8 +9:17.8
48 KRASTEVA Zvetana 11 4+1+1+2 8 1:00:48.6 +9:38.6
49 VAPENIKOVA Jana 19 1+1+4+5 11 1:01:11.6 +10:01.6
50 BERECZKI Brigitta 27 1+2+2+4 9 1:01:26.1 +10:16.1
51 OSTERGREN Mary 17 4+1+2+1 8 1:01:40.6 +10:30.6
52 ISAKSON Jane 12 1+4+2+2 9 1:02:05.6 +10:55.6
53 KAMMERER Martha 2 1+2+1+3 7 1:02:18.6 +11:08.6
54 COATS Beth 4 0+1+4+0 5 1:02:31.2 +11:21.2
55 TIRABOSCHI Carolina 15 1+3+1+4 9 1:02:44.6 +11:34.6
56 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 28 1+2+3+2 8 1:02:46.3 +11:36.3
57 KROESKE Henny 3 1+1+1+3 6 1:05:49.2 +14:39.2
58 PAINTIN Sandra 13 2+2+1+3 8 1:06:06.6 +14:56.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna