World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 1990/1991


   1991-01-31 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KIRCHNER Mark 29 1+0+1+1 3 56:39.2 0.0
2 LUCK Frank 38 0+0+0+2 2 57:27.5 +48.3
3 CARRARA Pieralberto 10 1+0+0+1 2 57:36.7 +57.5
4 GARABIK Petr 5 0+1+0+0 1 58:12.2 +1:33.0
5 ROETSCH Frank Peter 9 0+2+1+1 4 58:23.1 +1:43.9
6 PALLHUBER Wilfried 33 0+1+2+0 3 58:37.0 +1:57.8
7 LEITGEB Hubert 3 1+1+1+0 3 58:40.4 +2:01.2
8 GROSS Ricco 67 1+1+0+1 3 58:55.8 +2:16.6
9 THOMPSON Josh 61 1+0+0+1 2 59:14.8 +2:35.6
10 ZINGERLE Andreas 26 0+2+1+0 3 59:16.8 +2:37.6
11 TYLDUM Jon Age 66 0+0+2+0 2 59:20.8 +2:41.6
12 MAKINEN Jari 7 1+1+0+0 2 59:32.5 +2:53.3
13 HEYMANN Andreas 80 1+1+1+0 3 59:35.0 +2:55.8
14 KOTRABA Pavel 49 0+0+1+0 1 59:48.1 +3:08.9
15 GRAJF Aleksander 17 0+3+2+0 5 1:00:06.1 +3:26.9
16 LAURENT Lionel 23 0+0+0+2 2 1:00:15.0 +3:35.8
17 PASSLER Johann 59 2+1+2+0 5 1:00:15.5 +3:36.3
18 TASCHLER Gottlieb 50 0+0+0+0 0 1:00:16.5 +3:37.3
19 DUSSERRE Thierry 28 0+2+1+0 3 1:00:25.9 +3:46.7
20 VODENITCHAROV Khristo 37 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:29.4 +3:50.2
21 VELEPEC Uros 65 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:29.6 +3:50.4
22 SEHMISCH Andre 72 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:30.1 +3:50.9
23 VIDENOV Krasimir 1 0+2+0+1 3 1:00:43.0 +4:03.8
24 EPP Dominique 46 2+0+1+0 3 1:00:44.6 +4:05.4
25 SLATEV Spas 4 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:53.9 +4:14.7
26 SCHULER Franz 20 3+1+1+0 5 1:01:03.7 +4:24.5
27 RYPL Martin 43 0+1+0+4 5 1:01:08.8 +4:29.6
28 DOUGLAS Duncan 53 2+1+0+1 4 1:01:13.4 +4:34.2
29 DIXON Michael 45 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:15.7 +4:36.5
30 KODATE Misao 34 2+0+0+2 4 1:01:17.6 +4:38.4
31 FIALA Tony 64 0+1+0+0 1 1:01:23.2 +4:44.0
32 EDER Alfred 36 1+1+0+1 4 1:01:24.7 +4:45.5
33 ULEKLEIV Ivar 14 1+1+0+3 5 1:01:24.8 +4:45.6
34 KREJCI Lukas 75 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:39.6 +5:00.4
35 VELEPEC Jure 40 0+1+1+0 2 1:01:50.0 +5:10.8
36 KATAJA Kari 81 0+1+1+1 3 1:02.12.0 +5:32.8
37 FENCL Ctirad 57 1+0+2+1 4 1:02:15.0 +5:35.8
38 OZBOLT Janez 41 1+2+1+0 4 1:02:23.6 +5:44.4
39 PAQUET Jean 39 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:29.5 +5:50.3
40 SCHREINER Curt 74 0+1+0+1 2 1:02:34.3 +5:55.1
41 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 2 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:40.4 +6:01.2
42 ISTAD Sverre 18 1+3+1+2 7 1:02:41.5 +6:02.3
43 TRINKER Armin 60 1+2+2+0 5 1:02:43.2 +6:04.0
44 TENGG Helmut 51 3+1+0+3 7 1:02:44.6 +6:05.4
45 DABROWSKI Jozef 25 1+3+0+0 4 1:02:57.1 +6:17.9
46 GREDLER Ludwig 47 3+1+1+1 6 1:02:59.9 +6:20.7
47 VASSALLO Christophe 82 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:01.1 +6:21.9
48 STEINER Ernst 68 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:08.9 +6:29.7
49 GRUJIC Mladen 83 1+2+0+2 4 1:03:21.1 +6:41.9
50 KOEYKKAE Ilari 35 0+0+1+3 4 1:03:32.4 +6:53.2
51 RUPERTUS Glenn 6 1+2+0+4 7 1:03:50.2 +7:11.0
52 LATVALA Erkki 63 1+2+0+0 3 1:03:52.0 +7:12.8
53 VAUFREY Franck 12 0+1+2+2 5 1:03:52.8 +7:13.6
54 KUBAS Milos 15 1+1+2+1 5 1:03:58.7 +7:19.5
55 GROSSET Stephane 52 2+2+0+2 6 1:04:07.9 +7:28.7
56 ZITTURI Edmund 69 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:08.4 +7:29.2
57 DEMETZ Simon 85 0+1+2+3 6 1:04:12.7 +7:33.5
58 LEKAN Bostjan 11 1+0+1+3 5 1:04:13.6 +7:34.4
59 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 44 0+2+1+1 4 1:04:15.6 +7:36.4
60 GALEV Spass 58 1+0+0+3 4 1:04:21.0 +7:41.8
61 FILLI Martin 19 1+1+1+2 5 1:04:24.1 +7:44.9
62 PLUTA Piotr 62 1+1+1+3 6 1:04:25.0 +7:45.8
63 HANSEN Tom 71 0+0+2+1 3 1:04:37.5 +7:58.3
64 KNOBEL Hanspeter 48 2+0+3+1 6 1:04:49.9 +8:10.7
65 BAENNINGER Juerg 16 2+2+1+1 6 1:05:00.1 +8:20.9
66 FILIP Zbigniew 78 2+2+1+1 6 1:05:04.4 +8:25.2
66 GALLENZ Peter 76 1+2+0+1 4 1:05:04.4 +8:25.2
68 INGDAL Johnny 22 1+2+0+0 3 1:05:05.1 +8:25.9
69 OLIVER Richard 32 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:13.3 +8:34.1
70 STEINER Toni 70 1+1+3+2 7 1:05:15.7 +8:36.5
71 GIACHINO Jean-Paul 54 0+1+2+1 4 1:05:21.7 +8:42.5
72 WERLEN Elmar 55 0+3+1+2 6 1:05:47.5 +9:08.3
73 BRIDGFORD Lindsay 8 0+1+0+0 1 1:05:54.9 +9:15.7
74 SOSNA Krzysztof 56 3+2+0+3 8 1:06:20.3 +9:41.1
75 MASARIK Ivan 30 2+2+2+2 8 1:06:31.3 +9:52.1
76 LILLYCRAPP Michael 27 1+1+0+1 3 1:06:54.7 +10:15.5
77 STEINER Michael 73 1+1+2+2 6 1:07:34.5 +10:55.3
78 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 42 4+1+5+2 12 1:10:59.0 +14:19.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna