World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 1990/1991


   1991-02-02 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRISTIANSEN Elin 33 0+0 0 24:31.8 0.0
2 VISSER Yvonne 12 0+0 0 24:39.5 +7.7
3 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 16 1+0 1 24:48.5 +16.7
4 BEHLE Petra 48 0+0 0 24:49.6 +17.8
5 SHKODREVA Iva 42 0+0 0 24:53.1 +21.3
6 SONNERUP Anna 35 1+0 1 25:05.1 +33.3
7 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 40 1+2 3 25:20.7 +48.9
8 BEDARD Myriam 31 0+2 2 25:21.0 +49.2
9 PELCOVA Jirina 41 0+0 0 25:25.0 +53.2
10 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 28 1+0 1 25:37.6 +1:05.8
11 NOSKOVA Petra 25 1+0 1 25:40.6 +1:08.8
12 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 24 0+1 1 25:40.8 +1:09.0
13 BLAGOEVA Silvana 32 0+0 0 25:41.9 +1:10.1
14 NYKELMO Grete I. 10 0+5 5 25:51.7 +1:19.9
15 SIKIÖ Tuija 21 1+1 2 25:55.3 +1:23.5
16 TROSTEN Signe 34 0+3 3 26:03.5 +1:31.7
17 MANOLOVA Maria 47 0+2 2 26:09.3 +1:37.5
18 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 38 2+0 2 26:11.2 +1:39.4
19 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 29 2+2 4 26:18.7 +1:46.9
20 CLAUDEL Veronique 26 1+2 3 26:20.0 +1:48.2
21 VAPENIKOVA Jana 22 1+2 3 26:22.7 +1:50.9
22 VANDERCRUCHE Sophie 3 1+0 1 26:24.7 +1:52.9
23 ISAKSON Jane 39 0+0 0 26:24.7 +1:52.9
24 Disl Uschi 6 2+3 5 26:26.8 +1:55.0
25 Corinne NIOGRET 46 1+2 3 26:35.2 +2:03.4
26 MORING Kerstin 9 1+5 6 26:45.7 +2:13.9
27 BRIAND Anne 18 0+2 2 26:49.9 +2:18.1
28 JANKOWSKI Patrice 14 1+1 2 26:54.3 +2:22.5
29 COATS Beth 30 1+1 2 27:15.6 +2:43.8
30 GUETSCHOW Joan 17 0+2 2 27:24.4 +2:52.6
31 STEDE Martina 37 1+2 3 27:26.8 +2:55.0
32 GARABIKOVA Helena 4 2+3 5 27:43.3 +3:11.5
33 PAYRAUD Sylvie 23 3+3 6 27:44.7 +3:12.9
34 PIEPER Dorina 20 2+2 4 27:45.8 +3:14.0
35 KESPER Inga 15 3+2 5 27:52.6 +3:20.8
36 OSTERGREN Mary 49 2+2 4 28:00.1 +3:28.3
37 NORDHEIM Pam 1 2+1 3 28:01.5 +3:29.7
38 YOSHIKO Mikami 19 2+4 6 28:27.5 +3:55.7
39 KIELPINSKA Zofia 43 3+2 5 28:34.7 +4:02.9
40 SUSZKA Agata 27 3+2 5 28:49.5 +4:17.7
41 BERG Inger-Kristin 2 3+4 7 29:11.8 +4:40.0
42 MARION Muriel 45 3+1 4 29:24.2 +4:52.4
43 LIBERDA Krystyna 44 4+4 8 29:50.0 +5:18.2
44 FIALA Jozefa 13 3+5 8 31:00.9 +6:29.1
45 KROESKE Henny 8 1+3 4 32:12.7 +7:40.9
46 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 5 4+1 5 32:12.9 +7:41.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna