Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2007/2008
2008-02-23 European Championship, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SHIPULIN Anton
1
3+0+3+2
8
42:15.50
0.0
2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
0+0+3+1
4
42:34.00
+18.5
3
ANEV Krasimir
5
1+1+1+1
4
43:13.47
+57.9
4
WEGER Benjamin
3
0+1+3+3
7
43:50.03
+1:34.5
5
MAGAZEEV Pavel
7
0+0+2+2
4
44:06.49
+1:50.9
6
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2
1+4+2+0
7
44:22.85
+2:07.3
7
JANOV Vit
25
0+0+1+1
2
44:47.94
+2:32.4
8
BORMOLINI Luca
6
0+2+1+2
5
44:56.50
+2:41.0
9
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
13
0+0+0+4
4
45:03.45
+2:47.9
10
BLINOV Dmitriy
11
2+1+2+1
6
45:28.31
+3:12.8
11
GERBACEA Roland
21
0+1+2+2
5
45:39.17
+3:23.6
12
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
14
2+1+3+2
8
46:04.84
+3:49.3
13
CHEPELIN Vladimir
17
1+0+3+2
6
46:07.84
+3:52.3
14
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
22
2+3+1+2
8
46:11.28
+3:55.7
15
PRYMA Artem
16
2+1+2+1
6
46:16.77
+4:01.2
16
ARWIDSON Tobias
39
0+0+1+1
2
46:31.75
+4:16.2
17
GROSSEGGER Sven
20
3+3+0+1
7
46:47.14
+4:31.6
18
KURIK Tomas
9
2+1+3+3
9
46:53.66
+4:38.1
19
OTCENAS Martin
15
1+2+3+3
9
46:57.26
+4:41.7
20
KOBR Lukas
18
1+2+2+2
7
47:17.97
+5:02.4
21
SAVITSKIY Yan
12
1+2+1+2
6
47:49.93
+5:34.4
22
HOFER Lukas
8
3+3+2+3
11
47:57.36
+5:41.8
23
ROBERTS Wynn
27
2+1+0+3
6
48:00.91
+5:45.4
24
FORSGREN Erik
43
1+1+1+1
4
48:05.86
+5:50.3
25
TABOLA Igor
36
1+0+2+3
6
48:08.82
+5:53.3
26
ALENISHKO Vladimir
24
2+1+1+3
7
48:19.15
+6:03.6
27
CURRIER Russell
42
1+1+2+4
8
48:26.83
+6:11.3
28
ILIEV Vladimir
40
1+2+2+3
8
48:55.79
+6:40.2
29
KORDIS Nejc
23
2+0+3+1
6
49:19.51
+7:04.0
30
SEMENOV Serhiy
37
1+3+3+2
9
49:42.76
+7:27.2
31
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
30
2+3+5+0
10
49:49.89
+7:34.3
32
KAUKENAS Tomas
46
3+1+2+1
7
50:05.76
+7:50.2
33
FAUR Remus
48
0+2+1+3
6
50:23.15
+8:07.6
34
GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan
34
2+1+3+1
7
50:27.76
+8:12.2
35
LEPIES Michal
50
2+1+1+3
7
50:35.20
+8:19.7
36
REMMELG Martin
51
0+1+2+0
3
50:45.30
+8:29.8
37
VUKOV Valentin
47
2+3+2+3
10
50:50.48
+8:34.9
38
KORDEZ Matej
55
2+2+3+2
9
51:24.18
+9:08.6
39
NORDGREN Leif
32
3+0+4+3
10
51:31.21
+9:15.7
40
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
41
4+1+4+2
11
52:14.28
+9:58.7
41
SLOOF Joel
56
2+2+2+3
9
52:18.68
+10:03.1
42
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
59
3+1+3+2
9
52:32.03
+10:16.5
43
KAVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
49
2+1+1+3
7
52:42.54
+10:27.0
44
GRONE Norbert
38
2+3+5+2
12
52:44.91
+10:29.4
45
ZINI Rudy
45
2+2+4+2
10
52:58.28
+10:42.7
46
GREGORIC Anze
60
0+1+4+4
9
53:20.65
+11:05.1
47
SLOOF Lucien
54
1+2+1+1
5
53:33.59
+11:18.0
48
PAJOS Martin
52
1+2+1+1
5
54:25.13
+12:09.6
49
BABIC Vladimir
58
2+3+4+0
9
54:50.63
+12:35.1
DNS
VASILYEV Victor
4
0
DNS
DRESCHER Mario
19
0
DNS
RASTIC Damir
28
0
DNS
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
29
0
DNS
KENANOV Miroslav
31
0
DNS
DUTTO Pietro
33
0
DNS
PENAR Grzegorz
35
0
DNS
SZCZUREK Lukasz
44
0
DNS
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
53
0
DNS
SLONINA Lukasz
57
0
DNF
SEBERKA Jan
26
4+4+4+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles