World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 1990/1991


   1991-03-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAVIDOVA Svetlana 29 0+0 0 23:06.1 0.0
2 BEDARD Myriam 26 0+0 0 23:15.7 +9.6
3 KRISTIANSEN Elin 31 0+2 2 23:51.1 +45.0
4 THORESEN Synnoeve 12 0+2 2 24:01.8 +55.7
5 MORING Kerstin 8 0+3 3 24:13.9 +1:07.8
6 Disl Uschi 20 1+1 2 24:27.3 +1:21.2
7 MELOCHE Lise 11 0+0 0 24:41.9 +1:35.8
8 PELCOVA Jirina 10 0+2 2 24:44.3 +1:38.2
9 CLAUDEL Veronique 33 0+2 2 24:51.6 +1:45.5
10 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 25 0+4 4 24:52.0 +1:45.9
11 BEHLE Petra 4 1+1 2 24:58.5 +1:52.4
12 HARVEY Antje 27 1+3 4 25:03.1 +1:57.0
13 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 7 1+2 3 25:12.9 +2:06.8
14 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 24 0+1 1 25:23.8 +2:17.7
15 PAYRAUD Sylvie 14 2+1 3 25:30.9 +2:24.8
16 OSTERGREN Mary 34 0+2 2 25:36.4 +2:30.3
17 BERG Inger-Kristin 13 1+2 3 25:43.0 +2:36.9
18 KESPER Inga 28 4+0 4 25:44.8 +2:38.7
19 BRIAND Anne 3 2+2 4 25:50.3 +2:44.2
20 NORDHEIM Pam 18 1+1 2 25:56.2 +2:50.1
21 GUETSCHOW Joan 15 0+2 2 26:15.6 +3:09.5
22 JOHSTONE Nancy 23 2+1 3 26:36.5 +3:30.4
23 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 16 2+3 5 26:37.0 +3:30.9
24 HAMILTON Gillian 22 4+1 5 26:40.3 +3:34.2
25 ISAKSON Jane 19 1+2 3 26:50.4 +3:44.3
26 JANKOWSKI Patrice 6 2+2 4 26:50.7 +3:44.6
27 MILLER SMITH Joan 30 3+1 4 27:01.2 +3:55.1
28 PAINTIN Sandra 17 0+2 2 27:02.1 +3:56.0
29 VAPENIKOVA Jana 21 4+3 7 27:16.4 +4:10.3
30 GILLIES Ellen 2 0+1 1 27:39.4 +4:33.3
31 COATS Beth 9 0+4 4 27:56.6 +4:50.5
32 ARNOLD Helene 1 1+0 1 28:00.3 +4:54.2
33 WEBB Grace-Ann 32 2+2 4 29:46.2 +6:40.1
DNF VISSER Yvonne 5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna