World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2005/2006


   2006-03-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GRUBBEN Linda 67 0+0 0 21:07:00 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 52 1+0 1 21:11:00 +3.2
3 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 58 1+0 1 21:35:00 +27.1
4 HAUSWALD Simone 27 0+1 1 21:35:00 +27.2
5 PONZA Michela 48 0+1 1 21:55:00 +47.5
6 ZIDEK Anna Carin 35 0+2 2 22:01:00 +53.4
7 BERGER Tora 65 1+0 1 22:01:00 +53.6
8 GROS Christelle 23 0+1 1 22:06:00 +58.2
9 MIHOKOVA Sona 41 0+0 0 22:08:00 +1:00.6
10 WILHELM Kati 37 2+0 2 22:09:00 +1:01.9
11 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 16 1+0 1 22:19:00 +1:11.6
12 EFREMOVA Lilia 26 1+1 2 22:20:00 +1:12.1
13 HENKEL Andrea 40 0+2 2 22:21:00 +1:13.3
14 PETROVA Olena 51 0+1 1 22:21:00 +1:13.9
15 BECAERT Sylvie 30 0+0 0 22:22:00 +1:14.2
16 EKHOLM Helena 54 0+0 0 22:23:00 +1:16.0
17 GREGORIN Teja 3 0+0 0 22:24:00 +1:16.8
18 APEL Katrin 12 1+1 2 22:28:00 +1:20.9
19 FILIPOVA Pavlina 45 1+0 1 22:31:00 +1:23.9
20 NAZAROVA Olga 29 0+2 2 22:36:00 +1:28.6
21 SOKOLOVA Natalya 38 2+0 2 22:40:00 +1:32.8
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 73 0+1 1 22:57:00 +1:49.6
23 BECK Martina 59 1+1 2 22:58:00 +1:50.5
24 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 25 0+2 2 22:58:00 +1:50.8
25 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 20 1+2 3 22:59:00 +1:51.9
26 KOCHER Zina 62 1+1 2 23:04:00 +1:56.5
27 MALGINA Irina 75 3+0 3 23:07:00 +1:59.2
28 GUZIK Krystyna 72 1+1 2 23:07:00 +1:59.7
29 TOFALVI Eva 55 0+2 2 23:11:00 +2:03.4
30 ZUBRILOVA Olena 5 0+2 2 23:11:00 +2:03.9
31 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 28 0+2 2 23:12:00 +2:04.2
32 BEER Katja 53 2+1 3 23:13:00 +2:05.2
33 POPOVA Radka 81 0+0 0 23:15:00 +2:07.1
34 PERETTO Delphine 84 1+1 2 23:16:00 +2:08.3
35 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 7 0+1 1 23:17:00 +2:09.5
36 MOERKVE Jori 24 0+1 1 23:21:00 +2:13.1
36 Disl Uschi 47 3+2 5 23:21:00 +2:13.1
38 OUREN Borghild 90 1+1 2 23:21:00 +2:13.9
39 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 39 2+0 2 23:22:00 +2:14.2
40 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 22 3+1 4 23:25:00 +2:17.6
40 RAVNIKAR Dijana 56 2+0 2 23:25:00 +2:17.6
42 LIDUMA Madara 6 1+3 4 23:26:00 +2:19.0
43 SANTER Nathalie 21 1+3 4 23:27:00 +2:19.3
44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 34 2+0 2 23:27:00 +2:19.5
45 SOROKINA Natalia 85 1+1 2 23:40:00 +2:32.2
46 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 42 2+2 4 23:40:00 +2:32.8
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 13 1+2 3 23:41:00 +2:33.8
48 LARISI Lucija 71 2+1 3 23:42:00 +2:34.3
49 ANANKO Liudmila 74 1+2 3 23:45:00 +2:37.6
50 MEGURO Kanae 15 2+2 4 23:47:00 +2:39.4
51 SANTER Saskia 68 1+2 3 23:47:00 +2:39.9
52 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 83 1+0 1 23:51:00 +2:43.4
53 GWIZDON Magdalena 57 2+2 4 23:54:00 +2:46.3
54 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 1 2+2 4 24:00:00 +2:52.2
55 FOWLER Emma 31 1+0 1 24:03:00 +2:55.9
56 LEMESH Nina 87 2+1 3 24:06:00 +2:58.8
57 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 70 1+2 3 24:13:00 +3:05.3
58 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 63 0+2 2 24:18:00 +3:10.5
59 PLOTOGEA Dana 76 1+2 3 24:22:00 +3:14.1
60 KETTUNEN Outi 33 0+1 1 24:23:00 +3:15.2
61 JACQUIN Pauline 66 1+1 2 24:23:00 +3:15.3
62 REZLEROVA Magda 77 0+3 3 24:25:00 +3:17.4
63 ANISIMOVA Olga 49 2+3 5 24:40:00 +3:32.5
64 TANAKA Tamami 32 1+4 5 24:40:00 +3:32.8
65 BARNES Tracy 18 0+0 0 24:43:00 +3:35.4
66 DOMEIJ Sofia 64 1+3 4 24:47:00 +3:39.9
67 WALKER Adele 69 0+0 0 24:50:00 +3:42.5
68 MURINOVA Anna 78 2+1 3 24:54:00 +3:46.2
69 GASPARIN Selina 36 1+3 4 24:59:00 +3:52.0
70 ERTL Barbara 88 1+0 1 25:00:00 +3:52.4
71 PURDEA Mihaela 86 1+2 3 25:05:00 +3:57.5
72 GEREKOVA Jana 89 1+2 3 25:07:00 +3:59.4
73 BARNES Lanny 79 1+0 1 25:08:00 +4:00.3
74 SAVLAKA Linda 50 1+0 1 25:10:00 +4:02.1
75 KRUMINA Gerda 80 1+2 3 25:15:00 +4:08.0
76 KEITH Sandra 14 2+1 3 25:20:00 +4:13.0
77 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 4 2+1 3 25:23:00 +4:15.9
78 CESNEKOVA Irena 11 1+3 4 25:31:00 +4:23.3
79 STEER Rachel 46 4+1 5 25:38:00 +4:30.7
80 MALI Andreja 43 2+3 5 25:48:00 +4:41.0
81 BARIC Tamara 82 3+2 5 26:50:00 +5:42.2
82 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 9 1+0 1 27:19:00 +6:11.7
83 BRAJDIC Anamarija 8 3+3 6 27:51:00 +6:43.5
84 STIPANICIC Andrijana 44 1+3 4 28:11:00 +7:03.9
85 KIM Seon-Su 10 2+1 3 28:17:00 +7:10.0
86 MUN Ji-Hee 60 1+3 4 28:26:00 +7:18.5
87 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 61 2+2 4 30:19:00 +9:11.9
88 NYKIEL Magdalena 19 0+5 5 31:23:00 +10:15.7
DNS AKHATOVA Albina 2 0 00:00:00
DNS ZAITSEVA Olga 17 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya